LEGO Disney Moana Island Fun (43260)
- LEGO Theme World: Disney
- Age Range: 5 Year(s)
- Construction and playset inspired by Disney Vaiana
- Double-sided model with waterfall slide and hidden entrance
- Includes micro play figures Vaiana, Simea, and Pua
- Lockable island with key for on-the-go
- Compatible with other LEGO Disney building sets and LEGO Builder App
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Disney Moana Island Fun (43260)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
LEGO | Disney Moana 2 Moana's Island Fun - Building Toy for 5+ Year Old Girls, with a House, Waterfall Slide & 2 Micro Dolls incl. Simea - Collectible Birthday Gift for Fans - 43260 B0DHSF6GS4
Buildable Disney toys – Inspire 5+ year old girls and boys to recreate movie scenes from Disney’s Moana 2 with this building toy that’s ready for imaginative role play A fun micro-world – Includes a double-sided island/house model with a key, Moana and little sis Simea LEGO ǀ Disney micro-doll figures and an animal figure of character Pua Interactive model house – Kids can unlock the buildable toy house with the key, move the waterfall slide and push the upper waterfall to find a surprise Disney Princess building set – Fans can display the model or play out film stories with the buildable toy house and the Disney figures Fun Disney gifts for kids – This LEGO building toy makes a fun birthday gift for 5+ year old girls, boys and older fans of Disney's Moana 2 LEGO ǀ Disney Moana 2 Collection – Add this set to others in the range like Moana's Adventure Canoe (43270) and Heihei (43272) to expand your kid's collection of LEGO | Disney building toys Expand life skills – With 3 LEGO ǀ Disney characters and an opening model full of fun details and story starters, this construction set helps foster creativity through play, Manufacturer: LEGO

£15.29
£19.78
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO Moana's Island Fun 6526236
Fantastic adventures await Disney’s Moana fans aged 5 and up in this LEGO® ǀ Disney Moana’s Island Fun (43260) fantasy building toy kit. Featuring a double-sided model inspired by the Disney’s Moana 2 movie, this buildable micro-world playset is asmall set with a big world inside. The island has a waterfall slide with a hidden entrance and the house has rooms for the Moana and little sis Simea LEGO ǀ Disney micro-doll figures, plus space for Pua. There’s a small boat and engaging story starters and the island can be locked with the key, making it perfect for on-the-go portable play. This high-quality, fun Disney gift is packed with features to inspire kids as they play out favorite movie scenes or new stories. This Moana 2 building set works independently or with other LEGO ǀ Disney building sets (sold separately). Plus, kids can enjoy an easy, intuitive building adventure with the LEGO Builder app, which lets them zoom in and rotate models in 3D, save sets and track progress.

£17.99
£21.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Lego Disney Moana's Island Fun - LEGO Building Set
...

£17.99
£21.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
LEGO Disney Princess Moana's Island Fun Building Toy 43260 4464927
Inspire Disney's Moana fans with this building toy gift featuring an island/house buildable model, small boat and 2 LEGO Disney micro-doll figures. LEGO® model number: 43260 - for ages 5 years and over. Theme: LEGO Disney. Disney buildable toys – Inspire girls and boys aged 5 and over with this Moana's Island Fun building toy that's ready for imaginative role play. Micro-world – A double-sided island/house model with a key, Moana and little sis Simea LEGO Disney micro-doll figures and a Pua animal figure. Fantasy building toy house – Kids can unlock the model with the key, move the waterfall slide and push the upper waterfall to find a surprise. Disney Princess building set – Fans can display the model or play out film stories with Disney's characters, Moana, little sis Simea and Pua. Fun Disney gifts for kids – This LEGO building toy makes a fun, portable gift for 5+ year old girls and boys for on-the-go play anywhere. The opening island/house model measures over 10 cm (4 in. ) high, 8 cm (3 in. ) wide and 10 cm (4 in. ) deep. We are on a mission to breathe new creative life into old LEGO bricks and ensure no brick goes to waste. LEGO Replay gives new life to used bricks by rehoming and repurposing LEGO bricks to good causes. So why not donate your bricks and allow others to reimagine, rebuild and replay. Includes 175 pieces. Dimensions:Box size H6.1, W20.5, D19.1cm. General Information: For ages 5 years and over. EAN: 5702017814490. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use.
3 to 5 day

£18.00
£22.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
LEGO Ç€ Disney Divertimento sull’Isola di Vaiana, Modello di Casa delle Bambole 43260
LEGO Ç€ Disney Divertimento sull’Isola di Vaiana, Modello di Casa delle Bambole, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£22.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Construction and playset inspired by Disney Vaiana |
| Double-sided model with waterfall slide and hidden entrance |
| Includes micro play figures Vaiana, Simea, and Pua |
| Lockable island with key for on-the-go |
| Compatible with other LEGO Disney building sets and LEGO Builder App |
| 5 Year(s) |
| Disney |
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Disney Moana Island Fun (43260)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products