LEGO Disney Minnie Mouse (40457)

Price History
• LEGO Theme World: Disney
• Kit: LEGO Brick Sketches Minnie Mouse
• Number of pieces: 140
• Material: Plastic
• Features: Integrated hook for hanging, 12x16 baseplate
• Recommended age: From 8 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Disney Minnie Mouse (40457)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Lego Disney 40457 MINNIE MOUSE Brick Sketches from 2021 **NEW & SEALED**
Lego Disney 40457 MINNIE MOUSE Brick Sketches from 2021 **NEW & SEALED**, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£13.95
£17.50
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
LEGO Brick Sketches Minnie Mouse 40457 HR-CGPS-KPY4
LEGO Brick Sketches - MinnieMouse Small collectable item - not necessarily suitable as a child's gift, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£24.35
Shipping: Free
LEGO Brick Sketches Minnie Mouse 40457 1B8I-4ZHH-IACV
LEGO Brick Sketches - MinnieMouse Small collectable item - not necessarily suitable as a child's gift, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£24.45
Shipping: Free
LEGO DISNEY BRICK SKETCHES 40456 MICKEY MOUSE AND 40457 MINNIE MOUSE New Sealed
LEGO DISNEY BRICK SKETCHES 40456 MICKEY MOUSE AND 40457 MINNIE MOUSE New Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Kit: LEGO Brick Sketches Minnie Mouse
Number of pieces: 140
Material: Plastic
Features: Integrated hook for hanging, 12x16 baseplate
Recommended age: From 8 years
LEGO Theme World
Disney

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Disney Minnie Mouse (40457)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO City Offroad SUV (60447)
£13.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO BrickHeadz Reindeer and Elf (40353)
£13.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO BrickHeadz Nutcracker (40425)
£13.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Wild Dinosaur (31379)
£13.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
LEGO City Tractor (60498)
£13.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel