LEGO Disney Heihei (43272)

Manufacturer: LEGO
from £24.99to £58.3419 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: Disney
• Age Range: 9 Year(s)
• LEGO Disney Heihei Figure
• Buildable animal figure for children aged 9 and up
• Includes stand with decorative flowers and nameplate
• Rotatable head, adjustable wings and tail feathers
• Intuitive building instructions in the LEGO Builder app
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Disney Heihei (43272)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO | Disney Moana 2 Heihei Building Toy - Play and Display Animal Figure with a Rotating Head, Posable Wings & Tail Feathers plus a Stand - Birthday Gift for 9+ Year Old Girls - 43272 B0DHSCG2KL
Buildable animal toy for kids – Enchant fans with a LEGO |Disney Heihei toy for 9+ year old girls and boys that sparks creativity as kids assemble the fun companion from Disney's Moana 2 Disney building toy – Features a posable play-and-display model of Moana’s rooster friend Heihei, along with a stand with decorative flowers and a nameplate Creative display options – Kids turn Heihei's head, raise his wings or adjust his tail feathers, then stand the Disney figure on his feet or place him on the stand Disney gift for kids – This LEGO ǀ Disney Moana 2 building toy is a magical anytime treat or birthday gift for 9+ year old girls, boys and older fans LEGO ǀ Disney Moana 2 Collection – Add this set to others in the range like Moana's Island Fun (43260) and Moana's Adventure Canoe (43270) to expand your kid's collection of LEGO | Disney building toys Buildable Disney playset– With a play and display character model from the Disney Moana and Moana 2 movies plus a brick-built stand, this display-worthy building set makes a great addition to any collection, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Disney Princess: Heihei (43272), Brand new and sealed. Free post to UK
LEGO Disney Princess: Heihei (43272), Brand new and sealed. Free post to UK, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Lego 43272 Disney Heihei Moana Brand New Sealed. Fast Despatch. Lego Chicken (22
Lego 43272 Disney Heihei Moana Brand New Sealed. Fast Despatch. Lego Chicken (22, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£32.16
£36.11
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
LEGO Disney 43272 Heihei - Multi 3736003
Step into Moana's world and let imagination soar as you build and pose Heihei, the colourful chicken companion from Disneys Moana and Moana 2, with this engaging LEGO set. Kids and Disney fans aged nine and over will love assembling the detailed model, featuring a rotating head, posable wings and tail feathers, then displaying Heihei proudly on the included stand with decorative flowers and a nameplate. With five hundred sixty-six pieces, this set offers hours of creative fun, making it a delightful addition to any collection or playroom.
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Disney 43272 Moana 2 Heihei Building Set
Bring the beloved charm of Disney's Moana to life with the LEGO Disney 43272 Moana 2 Heihei Building Set! This detailed 566-piece construction kit lets fans build their own interactive, posable model of the hilarious chicken companion, Heihei. Designed with authentic details from the films, the finished model features a rotating head, moving wings, and adjustable tail feathers for dynamic play and display.The set includes a beautiful, built-in display stand decorated with flowers and a printed nameplate, making it a perfect centerpiece for any room. This engaging building experience is more than just fun; it helps develop fine motor skills, patience, and creative thinking. An ideal project for builders aged 9 and up, it offers a rewarding challenge that celebrates the adventure and spirit of Moana. No batteries are required—just imagination!
2 days
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Heihei 6526258
Bring the fantasy and fun of Disney’s Moana and Moana 2 into the real world with this posable Heihei (43272) LEGO® ǀ Disney Moana 2 building kit toy. Animal fans, movie lovers and kids aged 9 and up will enjoy creating the colorful chicken companion buildable model, with a rotating head, posable wings and tail feathers, then standing him on his feet or placing him on the stand, complete with decorative flowers and a nameplate. This Disney building set for girls, boys and fans will make a cool buildable fantasy toy that everyone talks about, while offering older kids and adult Disney fans a more intricate build. It’s great for gift-giving, makes a cool display item and works with other LEGO ǀ Disney building sets (sold separately) in the range. Builders also get an intuitive building experience with the LEGO Builder app, where they can zoom in and rotate models in 3D, save sets and track progress.
prodImage
£34.99
£38.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
LEGO 43272 Disney Heihei 566 Pieces 0795492
Step into Moana's world and let imagination soar as you build and pose Heihei, the colourful chicken companion from Disney's Moana and Moana 2, with this engaging LEGO set. Kids and Disney fans aged nine and over will love assembling the detailed model, featuring a rotating head, posable wings and tail feathers, then displaying Heihei proudly on the included stand with decorative flowers and a nameplate. With five hundred sixty-six pieces, this set offers hours of creative fun, making it a delightful addition to any collection or playroom.
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Disney Moana 2 Heihei - Building Toy for Kids, Girls & Boys, Ages 9+ - Moana & Disney Toy for Fans - Gift Idea for Birthday - 43272 6526259
Bring the fantasy and fun of Disneys Moana and Moana 2 into the real world with this posable Heihei (43272) LEGO Disney Moana 2 building kit toy.
prodImage
£51.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lego Disney Moana 2 Heihei - NEW 43272
Lego Disney Moana 2 Heihei - NEW, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO43272 Disney Moana 2 Heihei
LEGO43272 Disney Moana 2 Heihei, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Lego: Disney Princess Heihei - Brand New & Sealed 43272
Lego: Disney Princess Heihei - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£36.90
Shipping: Free
LEGO Disney Princess 43272 Heihei Age 9+ 566pcs
LEGO Disney Princess 43272 Heihei Age 9+ 566pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
Lego 43272 Disney Princess: Heihei (43272) Set Moana 2 - Brand New
Lego 43272 Disney Princess: Heihei (43272) Set Moana 2 - Brand New, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Disney: Heihei (43272)
LEGO Disney: Heihei (43272), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Disney Moana Heihei Set Building Toy for Kids and Disney Fans New 43272
LEGO Disney Moana Heihei Set Building Toy for Kids and Disney Fans New, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Disney Moana 2 Heihei Buildable Animal Model Kit 43272 New Sealed
LEGO Disney Moana 2 Heihei Buildable Animal Model Kit 43272 New Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£38.00
£41.45
Shipping: £3.45
with shipping: £3.45
Lego 43272 Disney Moana Heihei Rooster 566 Piece Set
Lego 43272 Disney Moana Heihei Rooster 566 Piece Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Lego 43272 Disney Moana 2 Heihei
Lego 43272 Disney Moana 2 Heihei, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Disney Moana 2 Heihei Building Toy - Play and Display Animal Figure with 43272
LEGO Disney Moana 2 Heihei Building Toy - Play and Display Animal Figure with, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£58.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO Disney Heihei Figure
Buildable animal figure for children aged 9 and up
Includes stand with decorative flowers and nameplate
Rotatable head, adjustable wings and tail feathers
Intuitive building instructions in the LEGO Builder app
Age Range
9 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Disney

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Disney Heihei (43272)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Minecraft The Creeper (21276)
£24.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
LEGO Classic Medium Brick Box (10696)
£24.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
LEGO City Concrete Mixer (60478)
£24.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
LEGO Lucky cat (40813)
£24.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
LEGO Friends Tuning Workshop (41351)
£24.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prgmuk
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
real_retro_stuff
prodImage
£32.16
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel