LEGO Disney Arendelle Castle (43265)

Price History
• LEGO Theme World: Disney
• Age Range: 5 Year(s)
• Buildable castle playset with fold-out doors, dining room, and bedroom
• Includes 3 LEGO Disney figures: Elsa, Anna, and Olaf
• 2 buildable sleds for exciting races
• Compatible with other LEGO Disney building sets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Disney Arendelle Castle (43265)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO ǀ Disney Princess Arendelle Frozen Castle Toy - Building Set incl. Anna & Elsa Mini Dolls plus Olaf & Penguin Figures - Gift for 5+ Year Old Girls - 43265 B0DHSBJQWD
Buildable castle toy – This LEGO | Disney Arendelle Frozen Castle building toy for 5+ year old girls and boys is great for imaginative role play Frozen castle model – Features doors that open into a dining room, a bedroom with 2 movable beds, 3 Disney Frozen characters, 2 sledges and more Iconic Disney Princess characters – The building toy features Elsa and Anna LEGO ǀ Disney mini doll figures and an Olaf LEGO ǀ Disney snowman figure Creative building set – Kids assemble the buildable castle toy, then join the Disney figures to role-play their favourite scenes or create their own stories Disney Princess birthday gift – This building toy with 3 characters and a castle with accessories makes a fun gift for 5+ year old girls, boys and film fans who love hands-on, creative play LEGO ǀ Disney play – Check out other sets in the extensive assortment of LEGO ǀ Disney building toys (sold separately) in the range, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£17.95
£22.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
LEGO Disney Princess Set 43265 Arendelle Frozen Castle - Brand New - FREE POST
LEGO Disney Princess Set 43265 Arendelle Frozen Castle - Brand New - FREE POST, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO ǀ Disney Princess Arendelle Frozen Castle Toy - Building Set incl. Anna & Elsa Mini Dolls plus Olaf & Penguin Figures - Gift for 5+ Year Old Girls - 43265 X2-9TNG-482D
Buildable castle toy – This LEGO | Disney Arendelle Frozen Castle building toy for 5+ year old girls and boys is great for imaginative role play Frozen castle model – Features doors that open into a dining room, a bedroom with 2 movable beds, 3 Disney Frozen characters, 2 sledges and more Iconic Disney Princess characters – The building toy features Elsa and Anna LEGO ǀ Disney mini doll figures and an Olaf LEGO ǀ Disney snowman figure Creative building set – Kids assemble the buildable castle toy, then join the Disney figures to role-play their favourite scenes or create their own stories Disney Princess birthday gift – This building toy with 3 characters and a castle with accessories makes a fun gift for 5+ year old girls, boys and film fans who love hands-on, creative play LEGO ǀ Disney play – Check out other sets in the extensive assortment of LEGO ǀ Disney building toys (sold separately) in the range, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO ǀ Disney Princess Arendelle Frozen Castle Toy - Building Set incl. Anna & Elsa Mini Dolls plus Olaf & Penguin Figures - Gift for 5+ Year Old Girls - 43265 X2-9TNG-482D
Buildable castle toy – This LEGO | Disney Arendelle Frozen Castle building toy for 5+ year old girls and boys is great for imaginative role play Frozen castle model – Features doors that open into a dining room, a bedroom with 2 movable beds, 3 Disney Frozen characters, 2 sledges and more Iconic Disney Princess characters – The building toy features Elsa and Anna LEGO ǀ Disney mini doll figures and an Olaf LEGO ǀ Disney snowman figure Creative building set – Kids assemble the buildable castle toy, then join the Disney figures to role-play their favourite scenes or create their own stories Disney Princess birthday gift – This building toy with 3 characters and a castle with accessories makes a fun gift for 5+ year old girls, boys and film fans who love hands-on, creative play LEGO ǀ Disney play – Check out other sets in the extensive assortment of LEGO ǀ Disney building toys (sold separately) in the range, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£24.94
Shipping: Free
LEGO Arendelle Frozen Castle 6526244
Winter adventures await kids and fans aged 5 and up in this fun LEGO® ǀ Disney Frozen Arendelle Frozen Castle (43265) building fantasy toy, featuring a buildable castle playset with opening doors, a dining room and a bedroom, 2 buildable sleds that kids can race and more fun storytelling elements. Plus, the buildable model kit includes Elsa and Anna LEGO ǀ Disney mini-doll figures and an Olaf LEGO ǀ Disney snowman figure. This high-quality kids’ buildable playset toy is packed with features and functions to inspire rewarding play experiences and makes a great Disney birthday gift for girls and boys and Disney’s Frozen movie-lovers. The kids’ building toy works well with other LEGO ǀ Disney building sets in the range (sold separately) and is full of creative ideas for rewarding build-and-play experiences. To add to the fun, kids can enjoy an easy and intuitive building adventure with the LEGO Builder app, where they can zoom in and rotate models in 3D, save sets and track their progress .
prodImage
£24.99
£28.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
LEGO Disney Arendelle Frozen Castle Building Toy Set 43265 4465861
Spark creative fun with a Disney's Frozen castle building toy gift featuring a fireplace, opening doors, 2 beds, 3 LEGO Disney characters and more. LEGO® model number: 43265 - for ages 5 years and over. Theme: LEGO Disney. Buildable castle playset – This LEGO - Disney Arendelle Frozen Castle building toy for 5+ year old girls and boys is great for imaginative role play. Frozen castle – Features doors that open into a dining room, a bedroom with 2 movable beds, 3 Disney Frozen characters, 2 buildable sledges and more. Iconic Disney Princess characters – The building toy features Elsa and Anna LEGO Disney minidoll figures and an Olaf LEGO Disney snowman figure. Creative LEGO Disney set – Kids assemble the buildable castle toy, then join the characters and role-play favourite scenes or create new stories. LEGO Disney play – Check out other buildable playsets in the extensive assortment of LEGO Disney building toys (sold separately) in the range. Measurements – This 177-piece LEGO Disney building set toy includes a Disney's Frozen castle that measures over 25 cm (10 in. ) high, 6 cm (2.5 in. ) wide and 4 cm (1.5 in. ) deep. We are on a mission to breathe new creative life into old LEGO bricks and ensure no brick goes to waste. LEGO Replay gives new life to used bricks by rehoming and repurposing LEGO bricks to good causes. So why not donate your bricks and allow others to reimagine, rebuild and replay. Includes 177 pieces. Dimensions:Box size H6.1, W19.1, D26.2cm. General Information: For ages 5 years and over. EAN: 5702017814544. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£25.00
£29.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Additional features
Buildable castle playset with fold-out doors, dining room, and bedroom
Includes 3 LEGO Disney figures: Elsa, Anna, and Olaf
2 buildable sleds for exciting races
Compatible with other LEGO Disney building sets
Age Range
5 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Disney

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Disney Arendelle Castle (43265)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO BrickHeadz Buzz Lightyear (40552)
£17.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Marvel Ultron vs. Iron Man (11209)
£17.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Technic Propeller Airplane (42198)
£16.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
LEGO Marvel Baby Rocket Ship (76254)
£17.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Speed Champions McLaren W1 (77257)
£17.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
LEGO City Arrest on the Highway (60242)
£17.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Botanicals Swinging Plants (11506)
£17.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Harry Potter Elf (76461)
£19.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: £4.49
thecashexchangeltd
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
AK Mega Deals
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel