LEGO Creator Snowman (30645)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Creator Snowman (30645)
from £6.11to £6.997 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Snowman
• LEGO Theme World: Creator
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 72
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Creator Snowman (30645)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Creator Snowman 30645 Polybag
LEGO Creator Snowman 30645 Polybag, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£6.11
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator Snowman 30645 Polybag W6-QY9W-ZFGY
Get yourself in the best Christmas mood by building and displaying this cute movable snowman. The snowman wears a red hat and blue scarf and holds a broom. Manufacturer minimum age: 72.0 Material: plastic Number of pieces: 78, Manufacturer: Lego
prodImage
£6.79
£11.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Creator Seasonal LEGO Polybag Set 30645 Snowman Rare Collectable
Creator Seasonal LEGO Polybag Set 30645 Snowman Rare Collectable, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£6.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Creator Snowman Polybag 30645
LEGO Creator Snowman Polybag 30645, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£6.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO CHRISTMAS CREATOR SNOWMAN POLYBAG 30645 - NEW & SEALED
LEGO CHRISTMAS CREATOR SNOWMAN POLYBAG 30645 - NEW & SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator Winter Snowman 30645 Polybag BNIP - Sealed
LEGO Creator Winter Snowman 30645 Polybag BNIP - Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Creator Snowman 30645 Polybag BNIP
Lego Creator Snowman 30645 Polybag BNIP, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
6 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Creator
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
72

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Creator Snowman (30645)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO City Forest Fire (60247)
£6.17
Compare Prices
9 offers
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Magical Unicorn (31140)
£6.00
Compare Prices
26 offers
LEGO City Fire Department Pickup (60393)
£4.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Minifigure Marvel Studios (71031)
£5.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Friends Olivia's Flower Garden (41425)
£6.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO Vidiyo Party Llama BeatBox (43105)
£5.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
LEGO City Dog Park and Scooter (30639)
£5.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO City Police Dog Unit (60241)
£7.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO City children's playground (30588)
£6.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel