LEGO Creator Easter Bunny with Colored Eggs (30668)

Price History
• LEGO Theme World: Creator
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• 68-piece playset
• Includes movable Easter bunny and three colorful Easter eggs
• Suitable for children aged 6 and up
• Release date: February 2024
Show all product details

Price History

1M
LEGO Creator Easter Bunny with Colored Eggs (30668)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Creator Easter Bunny with Colourful Eggs Polybag Set 30668
LEGO Creator Easter Bunny with Colourful Eggs Polybag Set 30668, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£4.95
£7.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
LEGO Creator Easter Bunny with Colourful Eggs 30668 Polybag L30668-SL-GB
Features: Posable Easter bunny figure, carrot accessory, 3 colorful Easter eggs Perfect for: Easter basket stuffing, springtime fun, creative building, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£7.93
£12.42
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional features
68-piece playset
Includes movable Easter bunny and three colorful Easter eggs
Suitable for children aged 6 and up
Release date: February 2024
Age Range
6 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Creator

Price History

1M
LEGO Creator Easter Bunny with Colored Eggs (30668)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Dots Vacation Expansion Set (41932)
£4.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO DOTS Retro Bracelet (41911)
£4.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Classic Blue Baseplate (11025)
£5.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Minifigure Series 20 (71027)
£4.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO DUPLO Daily Routines: Bathing (10413)
£5.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Vidiyo Party Llama BeatBox (43105)
£5.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO City Police Dog Unit (60241)
£5.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel