LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Typewriter with Flowers (31169)

Manufacturer: LEGO
from £19.99to £44.9812 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: Creator 3-in-1
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• LEGO Creator Typewriter with Flowers
• 3-in-1 Playset: Typewriter, Keytar, Flower Pot
• Movable Keyboard and Type Drum
• Includes 363 Pieces and 3 Stickers
• Dimensions: Height 13 cm, Length 11 cm, Width 16 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Typewriter with Flowers (31169)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Creator 3in1 Typewriter with Flowers Toy - Transforms into a Keytar Model or a Flowerpot with a Pen & Notebook - Creative Birthday Gift for 8+ Year Old Girls & Boys - 31169 B0DHSDQVDR
3 building options in 1 box – The LEGO Creator 3in1 Typewriter with Flowers toy for 8+ year old girls and boys lets kids build and rebuild 3 different models with the same LEGO bricks Countless play options – Kids can choose to build a Typewriter with toy Flowers, a keytar on a stand with flowers or a flowerpot with pen and notebook Creative toys for kids – This LEGO building set comes with 3 stickers featuring thoughtful phrases, which kids can use to decorate the brick-built models Play and display toys – Each model (models cannot be built simultaneously) in this LEGO Creator set can be displayed to add a splash of colour to any room LEGO gift for kids – This 3in1 toy provides a build-and-play experience for fans of flowers and art, plus it makes a great birthday gift idea for 8+ year old girls and boys More 3in1 fun – Expand your little one's adventures with other kids' building toy sets (sold separately) from the LEGO Creator 3in1 range LEGO Creator toys – Every 3in1 set lets kids build 3 different models inspired by some of their biggest passions, including animals, vehicles and houses, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO Creator 31169 3-in-1 Typewriter with Flowers Set 10291291
- This creative LEGO set lets kids build a colourful world with a typewriter, blooming flowers, and more- Rebuild the fun with 3 models in 1 - a typewriter with flowers, a keytar on a stand, or a flowerpot with a pen and notebook- It includes 3 stickers with thoughtful phrases to decorate your builds and spark imagination- A great gift idea for kids who love flowers, art, and hands-on play- It's suitable for ages eight and up
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 3in1 Typewriter, Flowers Transforms Into Keytar Model 31169, 363pcs
LEGO Creator 3in1 Typewriter, Flowers Transforms Into Keytar Model 31169, 363pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£21.89
£25.79
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
LEGO CREATOR: Typewriter with Flowers (31169), Brand new and sealed. Free post
LEGO CREATOR: Typewriter with Flowers (31169), Brand new and sealed. Free post, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 31169 Typewriter with Flowers
Discover the timeless charm of creative building with the LEGO Creator 31169 Typewriter with Flowers. This delightful 3-in-1 set lets you construct a vintage typewriter adorned with colorful brick-built flowers, then rebuild it into a retro keytar on a stand or a charming flowerpot with a pen and notebook. The central typewriter model features an interactive moving keyboard and a rotating platen for a realistic, engaging play experience. Customize your builds with the included decorative stickers featuring thoughtful phrases. Perfect for builders aged 8 and up, this set encourages artistic expression while helping to develop concentration and fine motor skills. No batteries are required for this immersive, screen-free building adventure.
2 days
prodImage
£24.99
£28.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Creator 3in1 Record Player with Flowers - Rebuilds Into a Radio Model or Microphone + 3in1 Typewriter with Flowers Toy - Transforms into a Keytar Model or a Flowerpot 31172 + 31169 B0F24YXPFV
3in1 model kit – The LEGO Creator Record Player with Flowers toy for 8+ year old girls and boys lets kids build 3 different retro-style models Arts and crafts for kids – Kids can create a Record Player with Flowers toy or a radio toy with flowers or a classic microphone with LEGO flowers Fun features – The record player has moving parts, a stylus and 2 records, the toy radio has an adjustable aerial and the microphone can be rotated Retro-style home decor – Each model (note that models cannot be built simultaneously) makes a colourful display idea for any room of the house 3 building options in 1 box – The LEGO Creator 3in1 Typewriter with Flowers toy lets kids build and rebuild 3 different models with the same bricks Countless play options – Kids can choose to build a Typewriter with toy Flowers, a keytar on a stand with flowers or a flowerpot with pen and notebook Creative toys for kids – This LEGO playset comes with 3 stickers featuring thoughtful phrases, which kids can use to decorate the brick-built models Display models – Each model (models cannot be built simultaneously) in this LEGO Creator set can be displayed to add a splash of colour to any room
prodImage
£44.98
£49.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
LEGO CREATOR: Typewriter with Flowers (31169)
LEGO CREATOR: Typewriter with Flowers (31169), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.99
£28.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
LEGO Creator 31169 Typewriter with Flowers
LEGO Creator 31169 Typewriter with Flowers, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£25.00
£29.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
LEGO Creator 3in1 Typewriter with Flowers Toy - Transforms into a Keytar Mode... 31169
LEGO Creator 3in1 Typewriter with Flowers Toy - Transforms into a Keytar Mode..., Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£26.45
Shipping: Free
LEGO 31169 Creator Typewriter with Flowers - Brand New & Sealed
LEGO 31169 Creator Typewriter with Flowers - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£26.69
Shipping: Free
Lego Creator 31169 Typewriter & Flowers 3 in 1 Building Playset for Kids
Lego Creator 31169 Typewriter & Flowers 3 in 1 Building Playset for Kids, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 3in1 Typemachine met bloemen speelgoed, bouw om tot een keytar of e 31169
LEGO Creator 3in1 Typemachine met bloemen speelgoed, bouw om tot een keytar of e, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£35.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO Creator Typewriter with Flowers
3-in-1 Playset: Typewriter, Keytar, Flower Pot
Movable Keyboard and Type Drum
Includes 363 Pieces and 3 Stickers
Dimensions: Height 13 cm, Length 11 cm, Width 16 cm
Age Range
8 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Creator 3-in-1

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Typewriter with Flowers (31169)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
uniik-dealz
prodImage
£21.89
Shipping: £3.90
prgmuk
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel