LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Space Robot (31164)
- Space robot
- LEGO Theme World: Creator 3-in-1
- Age Range: 8 Year(s)
- Movable body parts and glowing stone
- Number of Parts: 281
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Space Robot (31164)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
LEGO Creator 3in1 Space Robot Toy, Kids' Building Set 31164 4465067
Kids can travel into space with this LEGO Creator 3in1 Space Robot toy playset, then rebuild it into a space dog or space rocket. LEGO® model number: 31164 - for ages 8 years and over. Theme: LEGO Creator. 3 building options in 1 box – LEGO Creator 3in1 Space Robot toy for 8+ year old boys and girls lets kids build 3 different toys using the same bricks. Multiple possibilities – Kids can choose to build a Space Robot toy, a space dog figure or a space rocket toy (models cannot be built simultaneously). Posable space toys – The robot has posable arms, fingers and a head and body that can spin around; the toy dog has a rotating head and posable legs. Illuminated robot models – All 3 LEGO space models in this building kit light up when kids press down on a special light brick (batteries included). More 3in1 fun – Expand your little one's adventures with other kids' building toy sets (sold separately) from the LEGO Creator 3in1 range. The buildable LEGO robot stands over 13 cm (5 in. ) tall. We are on a mission to breathe new creative life into old LEGO bricks and ensure no brick goes to waste. LEGO Replay gives new life to used bricks by rehoming and repurposing LEGO bricks to good causes. So why not donate your bricks and allow others to reimagine, rebuild and replay. Includes 281 pieces. Dimensions:Box size H4.6, W26.2, D19.1cm. General Information: For ages 8 years and over. EAN: 5702017822396. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use.
3 to 5 day

£15.00
£19.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
LEGO Space Robot 6527851
Boys and girls aged 8 plus play out stories among the stars with this LEGO® Creator 3in1 Space Robot (31164) science playset. This robot toy for kids is set on moving tracks and features a jetpack, a body and head that can spin around, posable arms and fingers, a balloon, and a light brick that illuminates its chest. LEGO fans build and rebuild 3 different action-packed space playsets with the same bricks: a robot toy on moving tracks; a posable space dog figure with a bone and a flying disc; or a space rocket. All 3 models are cool space-themed gifts for play and display and illuminate when kids press down on a light brick (batteries included). LEGO Creator 3in1 sets make great gifts for kids with 3 different models to rebuild in every box. These 3in1 transforming toy sets boost imaginative play and offer an impressive range that appeals to their biggest passions, including supercool vehicles, amazing animals and detailed houses. Please note that models cannot be built simultaneously.

£19.99
£23.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
LEGO CREATOR: Space Robot (31164)
LEGO CREATOR: Space Robot (31164), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£23.99
£27.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
LEGO Creator 3in1 Space Robot Toy - Transforms into a Dog Figure or Rocket Model - Building Set for Kids - Space-Themed Gift Idea for Kids, 8+ Year Old Boys & Girls - 31164
3 building options in 1 box – LEGO Creator 3in1 Space Robot toy for 8+ year old boys and girls lets kids build 3 different toys using the same bricks Multiple possibilities – Kids can choose to build a Space Robot toy, a space dog figure or a space rocket toy (models cannot be built simultaneously) Posable space toys – The robot has posable arms, fingers and a head and body that can spin around; the toy dog has a rotating head and posable legs Illuminated robot models – All 3 LEGO space models in this building kit light up when kids press down on a special light brick (batteries included) More 3in1 fun – Expand your little one's adventures with other kids' building toy sets (sold separately) from the LEGO Creator 3in1 range Robot gift – This LEGO Creator 3in1 set provides a fun build-and-play experience for space fans and makes an out-of-this-world birthday gift for 8+ year old boys and girls LEGO Creator toys – Every 3in1 set lets kids build 3 different models inspired by some of their biggest passions, including animals, vehicles and houses, Manufacturer: LEGO

£27.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Movable body parts and glowing stone |
| 8 Year(s) |
| Creator 3-in-1 |
| 281 |
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Space Robot (31164)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products