LEGO Creator 3in1 Red Dragon (31145)

Manufacturer: LEGO
from £5.99to £18.9911 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: Creator 3-in-1
• Red Dragon
• Creative Set for Children Aged 6 and Up
• Includes Pieces to Build a Dragon, Phoenix, or Fish
• Movable Arms, Hands, Wings, Legs, Head, and Jaw
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Creator 3in1 Red Dragon (31145)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Creator 3in1 Red Dragon Phoenix Fish Brick Set 31145 Kids Gift 6+ Boys Girl
LEGO Creator 3in1 Red Dragon Phoenix Fish Brick Set 31145 Kids Gift 6+ Boys Girl, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£5.99
£9.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
LEGO 31145 CREATOR: Red Dragon, Brand New, Sealed.
LEGO 31145 CREATOR: Red Dragon, Brand New, Sealed., Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£7.65
£11.30
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
LEGO Red Dragon 6470617
Creative kids aged 6+ can travel to a magical land for fun-filled stories with this 3in1 Red Dragon (31145) animal toy building set. It features a friendly dragon toy, which has big eyes and posable arms, hands, wings, legs, feet, head and mouth, so kids can choose how to use it for playtime adventures and display afterwards. This LEGO® Creator set gives kids a world of endless play possibilities with 3 different animal toys to build using the same set of bricks. They can build a posable dragon toy, rebuild it into a phoenix toy with colourful feathers, turn it into a fish toy with posable fins or create their own LEGO animal. LEGO Creator 3in1 toys make great gifts for kids with 3 different models to create in every box, which kids will be excited to build, rebuild and build again. 3in1 sets keep them happy for countless hours and offer a range of models that appeal to their biggest passions, including superfast vehicles, amazing animals and detailed city scenes.
prodImage
£8.99
£12.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
LEGO Creator 3in1 Red Dragon Toy to Fish Figure to Phoenix Bird Model, Animal Figures Set, Gifts for 6 Plus Year Old Boys, Girls and Kids 31145
LEGO 3in1 magical animal toys to build – Kids 6+ can build a LEGO Creator Red Dragon and two other models, using the same bricks for endless fun Endless play possibilities – Kids enjoy fun stories: flying with a red dragon toy, sky-high adventures with a phoenix and swimming with a fish toy Posable LEGO animal toys – The dragon figure moves its limbs, wings, head and mouth, the phoenix toy bird moves its wings and the fish, its fins Display models – The LEGO toy bird, dragon toy and the fish figure can stand alone to be displayed by kids in their bedrooms after playtime Gift for kids – This LEGO 3in1 toy is a fun build-and-play experience for kids and can be given as a Chinese New Year gift for girls and boys, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO CREATOR: Red Dragon (31145)
LEGO CREATOR: Red Dragon (31145), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£8.99
£12.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
LEGO CREATOR: Red Dragon (31145)
LEGO CREATOR: Red Dragon (31145), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£8.99
£11.87
Shipping: £2.88
with shipping: £2.88
LEGO Creator 3in1 Red Dragon Toy to Fish Figure to Phoenix Bird Model Animal *
LEGO Creator 3in1 Red Dragon Toy to Fish Figure to Phoenix Bird Model Animal *, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£9.99
£13.66
Shipping: £3.67
with shipping: £3.67
LEGO Creator 3 in 1 31145 Red Dragon Fish Figure Phoenix Bird Set NEW!
LEGO Creator 3 in 1 31145 Red Dragon Fish Figure Phoenix Bird Set NEW!, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£11.95
£14.80
Shipping: £2.85
with shipping: £2.85
LEGO Creator 31145 Red Dragon - Brand New & Sealed
LEGO Creator 31145 Red Dragon - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£13.86
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 3in1 Red Dragon Phoenix Fish Brick Set 31145 Kids Gift 6+ Boys Girl
LEGO Creator 3in1 Red Dragon Phoenix Fish Brick Set 31145 Kids Gift 6+ Boys Girl, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 3in1 Red Dragon Toy to Fish Figure to Phoenix Bird Model 31145
LEGO Creator 3in1 Red Dragon Toy to Fish Figure to Phoenix Bird Model 31145, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Red Dragon
Creative Set for Children Aged 6 and Up
Includes Pieces to Build a Dragon, Phoenix, or Fish
Movable Arms, Hands, Wings, Legs, Head, and Jaw
LEGO Theme World
Creator 3-in-1

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Creator 3in1 Red Dragon (31145)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Minifigure Marvel Studios (71031)
£5.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Magical Unicorn (31140)
£6.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
LEGO City Dog Park and Scooter (30639)
£5.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Creator Birthday Train (30642)
£6.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO ICONS Spring Animal Playground (40709)
£5.49
Compare Prices
22 offers
LEGO Friends Stephanie's Heart Box (41356)
£6.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Friends Turtle Rescue Vehicle (41697)
£6.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO City children's playground (30588)
£6.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
whiteloanshark
prodImage
£5.99
Shipping: £3.55
stevensonr36
prodImage
£7.65
Shipping: £3.65
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: £3.95
Mytoyfactory
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel