LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Mysterious Witch (40562)

Price History
• LEGO Theme World: Creator 3-in-1
• LEGO Creator Mysterious Witch
• Number of Pieces: 257
• Recommended Age: 7 years and up
• Building Time: Under 1 hour
• Dimensions: 26.2 x 4.6 x 1 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Mysterious Witch (40562)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Creator Mystic Witch 3 in 1 40562 S9-1VL6-6NDC
LEGO 40562 - Creator 3-in-1 Halloween 2022 Limited Edition Set - Choose 1 of 3 Buildings - A Mystical Witch, Creepy Cat or Dangerous Dragon The sorceress is approx. 20 cm tall and is worn in a purple dress that contrasts well with her lime green skin. The mischievous, creepy cat is another build, in a stunning purple colour that puts on a witch hat for an extra Halloween scare The purple and green dragon is the last of the 3 building to Selection that also attracts the witch hat - is the witch a shapeshifter Build, remove and rebuild - perfect for Halloween fun, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£34.16
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator Mystic Witch 3 in 1 40562 7R-BCJJ-W9XT
LEGO 40562 - Creator 3-in-1 Halloween 2022 Limited Edition Set - Choose 1 of 3 Buildings - A Mystical Witch, Creepy Cat or Dangerous Dragon The sorceress is approx. 20 cm tall and is worn in a purple dress that contrasts well with her lime green skin. The mischievous, creepy cat is another build, in a stunning purple colour that puts on a witch hat for an extra Halloween scare The purple and green dragon is the last of the 3 building to Selection that also attracts the witch hat - is the witch a shapeshifter Build, remove and rebuild - perfect for Halloween fun, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£39.15
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator Mystic Witch 3-in-1 [40562 - 257 Pieces]
AddthishardtofindLEGOMysticWitchtoyourcollection!Contains257spookypiecesandinstructionstobuildawitchcatordragon!
prodImage
£64.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO Creator Mysterious Witch
Number of Pieces: 257
Recommended Age: 7 years and up
Building Time: Under 1 hour
Dimensions: 26.2 x 4.6 x 1 cm
LEGO Theme World
Creator 3-in-1

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Mysterious Witch (40562)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Friends Music Store & Apartment (42653)
£34.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
LEGO Botanicals Bonsai Tree (10281)
£33.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO Architecture Paris (21044)
£35.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO DUPLO Spider-Man's House (10995)
£33.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO BrickHeadz Chip & Dale (40550)
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Fortnite Durrr Burger Restaurant (77076)
£34.38
Compare Prices
8 offers
LEGO Marvel I am Groot (76217)
£33.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Friends vintage fashion store (42614)
£34.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
BJG-ECOM
prodImage
£34.16
Shipping: Free
G00DG00DSUK
prodImage
£39.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel