LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Bunny (31162)
Manufacturer: LEGO
- 3-in-1 Bunny
- LEGO Theme World: Creator 3-in-1
- Age Range: 8 Year(s)
- Number of Parts: 326
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Bunny (31162)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
LEGO
Popular Products
20 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
LEGO Creator 3in1 Cute Bunny Toy - Animal Figure Transforms into a Llama or Seal Toy - Creative Birthday Gift for 8+ Year Old Girls & Boys - 31162 B0DHSDCRNC
3 ANIMAL PLAYSETS IN 1 BOX – The LEGO Creator 3in1 Cute Bunny toy for 8+ year old girls and boys lets kids build and rebuild 3 different animal toys using the same bricks ENDLESS PLAY OPTIONS – Kids can choose to build a cute bunny toy, a llama or a seal animal figure (models cannot be built simultaneously) POSABLE ANIMAL TOYS – The Cute Bunny can move its head, ears, forelegs and hindlegs and can be displayed alongside a sunflower and carrot KIDS' BEDROOM DECORATION – The seal can move its head, neck and flippers, plus the sea animal toy comes with a sheet of ice and a toy fish CREATIVE BUILDING TOYS – The llama toy can move its ears, head, tail and feet and looks great on display on a patch of grass with the top of a carrot BUNNY GIFT FOR KIDS – This LEGO 3in1 building set provides a fun build-and-play experience for little builders and makes a great birthday gift for 8+ year old girls and boys BUILD TOGETHER WITH FRIENDS AND FAMILY – The LEGO Builder app offers a fun and collaborative experience where you can share the fun of LEGO building, Manufacturer: LEGO

£13.98
£16.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
LEGO Creator 31162 3-in-1 Cute Bunny Set 10291315
- This LEGO 3-in-1 creator set lets you build a bunny, llama or seal - just swap the bricks and play - Posable animal toys like the bunny and seal move and flap, making playtime interactive and fun to display - These creative toys include accessories like ice sheets and carrots so kids can build playful scenes with their animal friends - It's suitable for ages eight and up - Use the LEGO Builder app to create, share and enjoy playtime with your crew
"1 to 3 days"

£13.98
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 3in1 Cute Bunny Toy - Animal Figure Transforms-TOMORROW DELIVERY🚛 31162
LEGO Creator 3in1 Cute Bunny Toy - Animal Figure Transforms-TOMORROW DELIVERY🚛, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£14.99
£16.68
Shipping: £1.69
with shipping: £1.69
LEGO CREATOR: Cute Bunny (31162) 3in1, 326pcs, 8+, New
LEGO CREATOR: Cute Bunny (31162) 3in1, 326pcs, 8+, New, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£15.29
£18.30
Shipping: £3.01
with shipping: £3.01
LEGO Creator 31162 Cute Bunny
Discover the joy of creative building with the LEGO Creator 3in1 Cute Bunny (31162) set. This 326-piece building kit offers three different animal adventures in one box! Choose to build a posable Cute Bunny that can stand on two or four legs, complete with a sunflower and a carrot. Then, rebuild your masterpiece into a friendly llama on a patch of grass or a playful seal on a sheet of ice with a fish. Each of the three highly detailed models is packed with personality and features points of articulation for dynamic play and display.Perfect for animal-loving kids aged 8 and up, this set provides a rewarding build-and-play experience and makes a wonderful birthday or anytime gift. With the LEGO Builder app, the entire family can enjoy a fun and interactive digital building guide. Unleash your imagination and enjoy endless hours of fun with this incredible 3in1 building toy from LEGO Creator.
2 days

£17.99
£21.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Cute Bunny 6527847
Let animal-loving kids aged 8 and up enjoy fun adventures with this LEGO® Creator 3in1 Cute Bunny (31162) building set. The animal playset features a bunny toy for kids with a posable head, ears, forelegs and hind legs, who can stand on either 2 or 4 legs, and comes with a sunflower and a carrot. Girls and boys can build 3 different LEGO animal playsets with the same bricks: a posable Cute Bunny figure with a sunflower and a carrot, a posable llama toy with a patch of green grass and half a carrot, and a seal figure with a sheet of ice and a fish. All 3 scenes make a great gift for kids for imaginative play and display. LEGO Creator 3in1 sets inspire kids’ imaginations with 3 different building options in every box. They will be excited to build, rebuild and build again. Build Together with friends and family – the LEGO Builder app offers a fun and collaborative experience when building this set. Please note that models cannot be built simultaneously.

£17.99
£21.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
LEGO Creator 31162 Cute Bunny NEW BNISB
LEGO Creator 31162 Cute Bunny NEW BNISB, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£15.99
£19.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO CREATOR: Cute Bunny (31162)8+ New&sealed 326pcs
LEGO CREATOR: Cute Bunny (31162)8+ New&sealed 326pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£16.50
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 3 in 1 - Cute Bunny / Llama / Seal - 31162
LEGO Creator 3 in 1 - Cute Bunny / Llama / Seal - 31162, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£17.99
£21.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Creator Bunny Figurine (31362) Llama Seal Animal 3-in-1 Building Toy Figure 31162
LEGO Creator Bunny Figurine (31362) Llama Seal Animal 3-in-1 Building Toy Figure, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£17.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator Cute Bunny 3in1 Toy Animal Brick Playset Ideal Easter Gift 31162 5702017822372
LEGO Creator Cute Bunny 3in1 Toy Animal Brick Playset Ideal Easter Gift 31162, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£17.99
£21.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Creator 31162 Cute Bunny Age 8+ 326pcs
LEGO Creator 31162 Cute Bunny Age 8+ 326pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£19.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO CREATOR: Cute Bunny (31162) New Sealed
LEGO CREATOR: Cute Bunny (31162) New Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£19.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 3in1 Cute Bunny Toy - Animal Figure Transforms into a Llama or Seal 31162
LEGO Creator 3in1 Cute Bunny Toy - Animal Figure Transforms into a Llama or Seal, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£21.99
Shipping: Free
Lego 31162 Creator Cute Bunny
Lego 31162 Creator Cute Bunny, Everything Else > Other

£22.00
Shipping: Free
Lego Creator Cute Bunny Figure 31162
Lego Creator Cute Bunny Figure, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£22.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 3in1 Cute Bunny Toy - Transforms into a Llama Figure or Seal - Anim 31162
LEGO Creator 3in1 Cute Bunny Toy - Transforms into a Llama Figure or Seal - Anim, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£23.96
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 3in1 Cute Bunny Toy - Animal Figure Transforms into a Llama or... 31162
LEGO Creator 3in1 Cute Bunny Toy - Animal Figure Transforms into a Llama or..., Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£23.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 31162 - 3in1 Cute Bunny Set (31162) | Ages 8+ -- FREE UK P&P
LEGO Creator 31162 - 3in1 Cute Bunny Set (31162) | Ages 8+ -- FREE UK P&P, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£24.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 3in1 Cute Bunny Toy - Animal Figure Transforms 31162
LEGO Creator 3in1 Cute Bunny Toy - Animal Figure Transforms 31162, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£28.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| 8 Year(s) |
| Creator 3-in-1 |
| 326 |
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Bunny (31162)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products