LEGO Classic Cool Creative Set (11043)

Manufacturer: LEGO
from £24.99to £34.006 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: Classic
• Age Range: 5 Year(s)
• Construction set with 510 colorful bricks and special elements
• Buildable models: game controller, dinosaur, mobile phone, skateboard, monster truck, DJ set
• Combinable and customizable for extra play fun
• Suitable for children aged 5 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Classic Cool Creative Set (11043)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Classic Cool Creative Box - Colourful Bricks Set - Build a Monster Truck Toy, Skateboard, Dinosaur, Mobile Phone & More - Arts and Crafts Kit for 5+ Year Old Boys & Girls - Gift Idea - 11043 LO11043
Building toys for 5+ year old boys and girls – With so many fun toys for kids to build, Cool Creative Box is packed with imaginative possibilities Toys to create and customise – This building set includes colourful LEGO bricks, eyes, wheels, and hinges to inspire versatile play Kids can build – A game controller, dinosaur with glasses, open-and-close mobile phone, skateboard, monster truck and DJ kit with headphones Arts and crafts for kids age 5+ – Kids can bring their imaginative ideas to life or combine and customise models for even more play possibilities Fun gift idea for kids – This endlessly versatile toy is a colourful and creative gift for 5+ year old boys and girls to inspire kids’ imaginations Expand the fun – Check out the full range of LEGO Classic building toys (sold separately) for more hands-on imaginative play LEGO bricks that build skills – LEGO Classic toys are filled with ideas and inspiration and allow parents to share building fun and developmental milestones with their kids, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£24.99
£28.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
LEGO Cool Creative Box 6529396
LEGO® Classic Cool Creative Box (11043) is bursting with build-and-play models to inspire kids’ imaginations. With 510 colorful bricks, plus wheels and other special elements, boys and girls aged 5 and up can create and combine a wide variety of on-trend toys as well as imaginative creations of their own. Lots of colorful bricks, plus eyes, wheels and hinges, maximize this versatile set’s playability. Buildable toys include a game controller, dinosaur with glasses, open-and-close cellphone, skateboard, monster truck and DJ kit with headphones. Models can be combined and customized for even more fun – such as putting the headphones on the dinosaur, and the dinosaur on the skateboard.
prodImage
£24.99
£28.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
LEGO Classic Cool Creative Box - Colourful Bricks Set - Build a Monster Truck Toy, Skateboard, Dinosaur, Mobile Phone & More - Arts and Crafts Kit for 5+ Year Old Boys & Girls - Gift Idea - 11043 2R-MK0P-OTYU.1
Building toys for 5+ year old boys and girls – With so many fun toys for kids to build, Cool Creative Box is packed with imaginative possibilities Toys to create and customise – This building set includes colourful LEGO bricks, eyes, wheels, and hinges to inspire versatile play Kids can build – A game controller, dinosaur with glasses, open-and-close mobile phone, skateboard, monster truck and DJ kit with headphones Arts and crafts for kids age 5+ – Kids can bring their imaginative ideas to life or combine and customise models for even more play possibilities Fun gift idea for kids – This endlessly versatile toy is a colourful and creative gift for 5+ year old boys and girls to inspire kids’ imaginations Expand the fun – Check out the full range of LEGO Classic building toys (sold separately) for more hands-on imaginative play LEGO bricks that build skills – LEGO Classic toys are filled with ideas and inspiration and allow parents to share building fun and developmental milestones with their kids, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Classic Cool Creative Box Building Toy Set (11043) EXCLUSIVE!
LEGO Classic Cool Creative Box Building Toy Set (11043) EXCLUSIVE!, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Lego CLASSIC 11043 Cool Creative Box
Lego CLASSIC 11043 Cool Creative Box, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lego 11043 Classic Cool Creative Box
Lego 11043 Classic Cool Creative Box, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Construction set with 510 colorful bricks and special elements
Buildable models: game controller, dinosaur, mobile phone, skateboard, monster truck, DJ set
Combinable and customizable for extra play fun
Suitable for children aged 5 and up
Age Range
5 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Classic

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Classic Cool Creative Set (11043)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Minecraft The Creeper (21276)
£24.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
LEGO City Concrete Mixer (60478)
£24.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
LEGO Classic Medium Brick Box (10696)
£24.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
LEGO Friends Tuning Workshop (41351)
£24.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
LEGO City Ice Cream Truck (60253)
£25.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Howleys Toy Shop
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £3.95
Mytoyfactory
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
toybarnhaus
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel