LEGO Botanicals Succulent (10309)

Manufacturer: LEGO
from £43.99to £86.438 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Succulents
• LEGO Theme World: Botanicals
• Age Range: 18 Year(s)
• Includes: Succulent arrangement (9 buildable plants)
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 771
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Botanicals Succulent (10309)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Botanicals Succulents - Build 9 Small Artificial Plants - Home or Office Desk Décor Building Set For Adults - Housewarming Gifts for Women & Men - 10309 B09BNV7VS1
LOW-MAINTENANCE DECOR – This LEGO set for adults features 9 different LEGO artificial plants creating a low-maintenance display to enhance your office or home décor INSPIRED BY REAL PLANTS – Each faux plant in this LEGO Botanicals set is based on a real-life succulent, designed to bring a contemporary, nature-inspired touch to any space COLOURFUL, TEXTURED MODELS – Admire the range of shapes, textures and colours that make up this striking botanical display, with each plant offering something unique DISPLAY YOUR WAY – Customise the arrangement by combining all 9 plants into one group, or separate them into smaller displays to suit your personal style GIFT FOR PLANT LOVERS – This LEGO Botanicals Succulents building kit makes a thoughtful birthday, anniversary or housewarming gift for adults who love plants, design or creative hobbies HIDDEN LEGO ELEMENTS – Look closely to find fun parts repurposed in clever ways, with design details inspired by other LEGO sets FUN TO BUILD TOGETHER – Includes 3 sets of building instructions so you can enjoy a relaxing, shared activity with friends or family, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Succulents 6385787
Succulents are a popular way to introduce plants into the home and enhance your decor. Now you can enjoy a mindful building project as you create an elegant plant display for your living space with this LEGO® Succulents (10309) building kit for adults. Take your time crafting all the details of the 9 different succulents – each inspired by a real-life variety. Then show off your creativity with the ultimate low-maintenance plant display. Personalize your display Each succulent comes in its own small container. Combine them to create 1 arrangement, display in small groups or show them off individually throughout your home, office or bedroom. This set also makes a great gift idea for plant lovers, and with 3 separate instruction booklets it’s the perfect project to enjoy with friends and family. Building creativity, piece by piece Discover the space to be mindful and the time to relax with buildable models designed specifically for adults from the LEGO Botanical Collection.
prodImage
£44.99
£48.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
LEGO 10309 Icons Botanicals Collection 0553547
Succulents are a popular way to introduce plants into the home and enhance your decor. Now you can enjoy a mindful building project as you create an elegant plant display for your living space with this LEGO Succulents (10309) building kit for adults. Take your time crafting all the details of the nine different succulents - each inspired by a real-life variety. Then show off your creativity with the ultimate low-maintenance plant display. Each succulent comes in its own small container. Combine them to create one arrangement, display them in small groups or show them off individually throughout your home, office or bedroom. Build nine different plants - Customize your display by presenting the plants together in small groups or individually to create a personalized look for your home, office or bedroom.
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO 10309 Succulents - Botanical Collection Icons - BNIB Sealed - Mindful Build
LEGO 10309 Succulents - Botanical Collection Icons - BNIB Sealed - Mindful Build, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£47.45
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Succulents 10309, 9 Artificial Plants
prodImage
£61.59
Shipping: Free
LEGO 10309 Icons Succulents Artificial Plants Set for Adults, Home Décor, Crea ‎10309
LEGO 10309 Icons Succulents Artificial Plants Set for Adults, Home Décor, Crea, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£64.87
Shipping: Free
LEGO Icons Plant Bundle: Includes Succulents (10309) and Tiny Plants (10329), Botanical Collection Sets with Artificial Flowers and Plants, Valentine's Day Crafts for Adults, Gift for Her or Him B0CMY2CSG8
Adults fans of DIY crafts and creative hobbies can enjoy creating floral decorations with the LEGO Icons Plant Bundle, which includes the model building kits Succulents (10309) and Tiny Plants (10329) Lovers of challenging building projects can combine the different LEGO flower and plant species included in the bundle, to create a colourful interior decoration for home or office décor Get ready to build the Succulents (10309) LEGO Icons set for adults that features 9 distinct LEGO plants, each inspired by a real variety, to create an elegant display The LEGO Icons Tiny Plants (10329) set includes 9 LEGO plants based on arid, tropical and carnivorous species, in terracotta-coloured pots with different levels of building complexity - easy, medium and advanced A collectible LEGO Icons bundle, designed for lovers of floral art; a great Valentine's Day gift idea for women or men, her or him, or as an anniversary present for a wife or husband
prodImage
£75.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO 10309 Icons Succulents Artificial Plants Set for Adults, Home Décor, Creati
LEGO 10309 Icons Succulents Artificial Plants Set for Adults, Home Décor, Creati, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£86.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: Succulent arrangement (9 buildable plants)
Age Range
18 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Botanicals
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
771

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Botanicals Succulent (10309)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Technic Ferrari FXX K (42212)
£43.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
LEGO Technic Ford Bronco Offroader (42213)
£43.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
LEGO Bluey - Bluey's House (11203)
£44.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
LEGO Friends Riding School (41746)
£43.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Star Wars TIE Bomber (75347)
£44.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
LEGO City Robbery with Monster Truck (60245)
£44.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO DUPLO Racing Car (10947)
£44.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lego Elves Airas Airship and the Chase 41184
£44.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
vinehouse_treasures
prodImage
£47.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel