LEGO Botanicals Chrysanthemum (10368)

Manufacturer: LEGO
from £14.99to £34.9828 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Chrysanthemum
• LEGO Theme World: Botanicals
• Age Range: 18 Year(s)
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 278
• Dimensions: W10 Centimetre x D9 Centimetre x H26 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Botanicals Chrysanthemum (10368)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

28 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Botanicals Chrysanthemum Building Set 10368 Brand New Sealed
LEGO Botanicals Chrysanthemum Building Set 10368 Brand New Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£14.99
£18.84
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
LEGO Botanicals Chrysanthemum - Artificial Flower Building Set - Creative Model Kit for Adults to Build - Faux Plant Gift for Women and Men - DIY Home Office Decor - 10368 B00CALHYF6
LEGO CHRYSANTHEMUM – Take quality time out for a mindful project with the LEGO Botanicals Chrysanthemum building set for adults WHAT'S IN THE BOX? – This model kit for adults to build features a LEGO plant and a pastel-green flowerpot with a golden band and a wood-effect plinth BLOOMING BUDS – The LEGO Botanicals artificial flower with posable leaves and petals captures the vivid orange flower in various stages of bloom EASY-CARE HOME OR OFFICE DECOR – Add a splash of colour to your home or office with this zero-maintenance potted chrysanthemum DIGITAL INSTRUCTIONS – The LEGO Builder app features a digital version of the building instructions included with this LEGO flower set A LEGO GIFT FOR NATURE LOVERS – Celebrate a birthday or any special occasion with a thoughtful gift for women and men who are fans of LEGO building sets, home decor and faux flowers PART OF THE LEGO BOTANICAL COLLECTION – Discover a space for relaxation with the wide range of LEGO construction sets designed specifically for adults, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO Botanicals 10368 Chrysanthemum
Bring the everlasting beauty of nature into your home with the LEGO Botanicals 10368 Chrysanthemum building set. This elegant model features over 200 pieces to construct a stunningly realistic floral display. The chrysanthemums are crafted with intricate, layered petals in soft, natural tones that capture the full, lush appearance of the real flower.Designed for lasting decor, these flowers require no water or maintenance. The adjustable stems and leaves allow you to customize the arrangement, bending them to create the perfect angle for display. Enjoy a calming and immersive building experience, constructing each detailed petal, leaf, and stem. For added guidance, the LEGO Builder app provides intuitive tools like zoom and 3D viewing.Perfect for home or office decor, this set makes a thoughtful gift for flower enthusiasts and adult LEGO fans aged 10 and up. It stands 28cm tall and can be beautifully combined with other LEGO Botanicals sets for a unique, handcrafted bouquet.
2 days
prodImage
£17.49
£21.48
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Botanicals 10368 Chrysanthemum Set for Adults 10297309
- Build a beautiful, zero-maintenance Chrysanthemum plant with this LEGO Botanicals set- The posable leaves and vivid orange flowers add instant colour to your home- Build a pot and place it on the wood-effect plinth to show off your finished creation- Use the LEGO Builder app to zoom, rotate and track your build
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals: Chrysanthemum (10368)
LEGO Botanicals: Chrysanthemum (10368), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£17.99
£21.00
Shipping: £3.01
with shipping: £3.01
LEGO Chrysanthemum 6506047
Take time out with the LEGO® Botanicals Chrysanthemum flower decor building set for adults (10368). The chrysanthemum is a popular motif in traditional art and represents autumn as part of the classic quartet of beautiful plants known as the Four Gentlemen. Indulge in a mindful building project or treat a loved one to this timeless floral display – a perfect gift idea for any occasion. This detailed replica, with posable leaves and petals, captures the vivid orange flower in bud, blooming and in full bloom and comes with a pastel-green flowerpot decorated with a golden band and set on a wood-effect plinth. Easy to assemble, the model chrysanthemum plant makes an elegant centrepiece for any space and can be displayed alongside other sets from the LEGO Botanical Collection (sold separately). Discover a space for relaxation with the inspiring range of LEGO creative building projects designed for adults. A digital version of the building instructions is available in the LEGO Builder app.
prodImage
£24.99
£28.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
LEGO Icons Plum Blossom Flower + Chrysanthemum Flower Building Set, Faux Plant Model Kit for Adults to Build, Home Office Decor Display, Botanical Collection, Artificial Plant Gift, 10369 + 10368 B0DJH44XHB
LEGO flower set for adults – Take time out or join friends and family for a relaxing building experience with the LEGO Icons Plum Blossom flower set Buildable LEGO chrysanthemum flower decor – Take quality time out for a mindful project with the LEGO Icons Chrysanthemum building set for adults Creative building – This building set for adults features a plum blossom flower and a pastel-blue pot with a golden band and wood-effect plinth What’s in the box – This model kit for adults to build features a LEGO plant and a pastel-green flowerpot with a golden band and a wood-effect plinth Detailed LEGO flower – This LEGO interpretation of a plum blossom plant comes with an elegant woody stem and vivid red-and-magenta flowers Blooming buds – The LEGO Icons artificial flower with posable leaves and petals captures the vivid orange flower in various stages of bloom Easy-care home or office decor – Add a self-sufficient splash of colour to any space with this buildable, zero-maintenance artificial flower Maintenance-free home or office decor – Add a splash of colour to your home or office with this zero-maintenance potted chrysanthemum Part of the LEGO Botanical Collection – Discover a space for relaxation with the wide range of LEGO construction sets designed specifically for adults Digital building instructions – The LEGO Builder app features a digital version of the building instructions included with this LEGO flower set
prodImage
£34.98
£39.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
LEGO Botanicals Collection 10368 Chrysanthemum Flower Set for Adults
LEGO Botanicals Collection 10368 Chrysanthemum Flower Set for Adults, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO 10368 Botanicals Chrysanthemum Flower Set, Brand new and sealed. Free post
LEGO 10368 Botanicals Chrysanthemum Flower Set, Brand new and sealed. Free post, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals 10368 Chrysanthemum Age 18+ 278pcs
LEGO Botanicals 10368 Chrysanthemum Age 18+ 278pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Icons Botanical Chrysanthemum 10368
LEGO Icons Botanical Chrysanthemum, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.99
£31.94
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
LEGO Botanicals - Chrysanthemum - 10368
LEGO Botanicals - Chrysanthemum - 10368, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.99
£28.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Botanicals Chrysanthemum Flower Decor Building Brick Set 10368 5702017719689
LEGO Botanicals Chrysanthemum Flower Decor Building Brick Set 10368, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.99
£28.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Botanicals 10368 Chrysanthemum Age 18+ 278pcs
LEGO Botanicals 10368 Chrysanthemum Age 18+ 278pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.99
£28.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Lego 10368 Botanicals: Chrysanthemum (10368) - Brand New & Sealed
Lego 10368 Botanicals: Chrysanthemum (10368) - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£26.90
£30.88
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
LEGO 10368 Icons Botanical Collection Chrysanthemum Flower Building Playset New
LEGO 10368 Icons Botanical Collection Chrysanthemum Flower Building Playset New, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£26.93
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Chrysanthemum Set 10368 NEw & Sealed FREE POST
LEGO Botanicals Chrysanthemum Set 10368 NEw & Sealed FREE POST, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£26.97
Shipping: Free
LEGO Icons 10368 Chrysanthemum - Brand New & Sealed
LEGO Icons 10368 Chrysanthemum - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£27.09
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals: Chrysanthemum (10368)
LEGO Botanicals: Chrysanthemum (10368), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£27.20
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Chrysanthemum - Artificial Flower Building Set 10368
LEGO Botanicals Chrysanthemum - Artificial Flower Building Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£27.65
Shipping: Free
LEGO Icons Chrysanthemum 10368 NEW
LEGO Icons Chrysanthemum 10368 NEW, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Official LEGO Genuine Sets Toys Harry Potter Star Wars Marvel Minecraft & More 10368
Official LEGO Genuine Sets Toys Harry Potter Star Wars Marvel Minecraft & More, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Icons 10368 Botanical Collection Chrysanthemum Flower Building Playset
LEGO Icons 10368 Botanical Collection Chrysanthemum Flower Building Playset, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanical 10368 Icons Chrysanthemum 10368 NEW & SEALED - FREE UK P&P
LEGO Botanical 10368 Icons Chrysanthemum 10368 NEW & SEALED - FREE UK P&P, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Lego 10368 Chrysanthemum
Lego 10368 Chrysanthemum, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Chrysanthemum - Artificial Flower 10368
LEGO Botanicals Chrysanthemum - Artificial Flower 10368, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Icons Chrysanthemum Flower Building Set, Creative Model Kit for Adults to B 10368
LEGO Icons Chrysanthemum Flower Building Set, Creative Model Kit for Adults to B, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£33.15
Shipping: Free
Lego 10368 Botanical Collection Chrysanthemum
Lego 10368 Botanical Collection Chrysanthemum, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
18 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W10 Centimetre x D9 Centimetre x H26 Centimetre
LEGO Theme World
Botanicals
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
278

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Botanicals Chrysanthemum (10368)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Marvel Wolverine action figure (76257)
£14.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
LEGO City Tractor (60498)
£13.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
LEGO Botanicals Plum Blossom (10369)
£16.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Lego Star Wars Poe Dameron (75115)
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Botanicals Mini Orchid (10343)
£14.90
Compare Prices
23 offers
tsbitsnbobs
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £3.85
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel