Ledlenser H15R Work

Manufacturer: Ledlenser
from £115.00to £267.596 offersManufacturer: Ledlenser
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Headlamp
• Luminous flux: 2500 lumens
• Color temperature: Neutral white
• Ingress protection rating: IP67
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ledlenser H15R Work
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ledlenser Led Lenser H15R Work Rechargeable Headtorch 2500 Lumens 502196 Black Yellow
Led Lenser H15R Work Rechargeable Headtorch 2500 Lumens 502196 Black Yellow, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£115.00
£119.65
Shipping: £4.65
with shipping: £4.65
Ledlenser H15R Work - Rechargeable Outdoor LED Head Torch, Super Bright 2500 Lumens Headlamp, Professional Powerful LED Headlight, 250 Meter Focus, Water Resistant (IP67), Up to 70 Hours Running Time B08F2H72FM
PREMIUM DESIGN: Ledlenser H15R Work is compact, reliable & full of technology, this LED head light provides up to 2500 lumens & features a powerful advanced focus system ENDLESS BENEFITS: Ledlenser H15R Work light can function 1m below the surface of water for up to 30 min & offers superior protection against dust (IP67) the powerful temperature control system prevents the torch from overheating ADDITIONAL FEATURES: The handy memory function remembers light mode and brightness level for next use, multi core optics deliver an extremely high-intensity LED light beam LONG LASTING BATTERY LIFE: Ledlenser H15R Work super bright LED head torch will produce up to 70 hours of lighting with one charge, keeping light strong while you focus on the task at hand 7 YEAR WARRANTY: Ledlenser H15R Work LED headtorch rechargeable warranty covers defects in manufacturing, up to 7 years with registration, be confident that we stand behind the craftsmanship and quality of our products
prodImage
£127.08
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Ledlenser H15R Work Rechargeable Headlamp 1000lm 70h Robust 502196
Ledlenser H15R Work Rechargeable Headlamp 1000lm 70h Robust, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£180.57
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser H15R Work - Rechargeable Outdoor LED Head Torch, Super Bright 2500 Lumens Headlamp, Professional Powerful LED Headlight, 250 Meter Focus, Water Resistant (IP67), Up to 70 Hours Running Time B08F2H72FM
PREMIUM DESIGN: Ledlenser H15R Work is compact, reliable & full of technology, this LED head light provides up to 2500 lumens & features a powerful advanced focus system ENDLESS BENEFITS: Ledlenser H15R Work light can function 1m below the surface of water for up to 30 min & offers superior protection against dust (IP67) the powerful temperature control system prevents the torch from overheating ADDITIONAL FEATURES: The handy memory function remembers light mode and brightness level for next use, multi core optics deliver an extremely high-intensity LED light beam LONG LASTING BATTERY LIFE: Ledlenser H15R Work super bright LED head torch will produce up to 70 hours of lighting with one charge, keeping light strong while you focus on the task at hand 7 YEAR WARRANTY: Ledlenser H15R Work LED headtorch rechargeable warranty covers defects in manufacturing, up to 7 years with registration, be confident that we stand behind the craftsmanship and quality of our products
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
More offers
Ledlenser H15R Work Rechargeable 2500 Lumen 90 CRI Waterproof LED Head Torch 502196
Ledlenser H15R Work Rechargeable 2500 Lumen 90 CRI Waterproof LED Head Torch, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£234.95
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser 502196 H15R Work Rechargeable Headlamp 1000lm 70h Robust
Ledlenser 502196 H15R Work Rechargeable Headlamp 1000lm 70h Robust, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£267.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Luminous flux: 2500 lumens
Color temperature: Neutral white
Ingress protection rating: IP67
Lamp
Lamp Type:Headlamp

Price History

1M 3M
Ledlenser H15R Work
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ledlenser

Ledlenser P7R Core
£76.95
Ledlenser P7R CoreCompare 16 Prices
Ledlenser P7R Signature
£104.95
Ledlenser P7R SignatureCompare 6 Prices
Zweibrüder LED Lenser X21R.2
£283.55
Zweibrüder LED Lenser X21R.2Compare 1 Prices
Ledlenser H7R Core
£64.50
Ledlenser H7R CoreCompare 21 Prices
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14
£59.48
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14Compare 7 Prices
Zweibrüder LED Lenser H14R.2
£118.95
Zweibrüder LED Lenser H14R.2Compare 7 Prices
Ledlenser MH5
£56.26
Ledlenser MH5Compare 6 Prices
Ledlenser H8R
£81.99
Ledlenser H8RCompare 5 Prices
Ledlenser H5 Core
£46.53
Ledlenser H5 CoreCompare 8 Prices
Ledlenser i9 CRI
£21.84
Ledlenser i9 CRICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ledlenser iH8R
£114.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fenix TK15
£116.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser MH11
£138.81
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fenix PD36R
£109.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ledlenser H7R Work
£119.96
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ledlenser P6R Signature
£108.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Petzl Nao RL
£121.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser H19R Core
£133.55
Compare Prices
11 offers
Nitecore MH25
£102.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser P17R Core
£142.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
cristianbib
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: £4.65
Amazon EU
prodImage
£127.08
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
rapidonline
prodImage
£180.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel