Le Creuset Sekt Star Bottle Opener

Price History
• Sparkling Wine Opener
• Simple and Safe Opening of Sparkling Wine Bottles
• With Grooves for the Cork and Rotating Function
• Dimensions: 7.2cm x 7.2cm x 4.3cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Le Creuset Sekt Star Bottle Opener
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Le Creuset Champagne and Sparkling Wine Bottle Opener, Screw-Top Cork Remover, Champagne Star, Model SW-100, Black NickeLitre, 59995016000625 B005GUA3GK
Le Creuset Champagne and sparkling wine cork remover, Sleek presentation box packaging, Ideal gift for any celebration Le Creuset branded top, Durable black nickel coating, Strong and sturdy design, Built to last, 10-year guarantee Fuss-free removal of corks, Gently loosens and safely captures corks, Suitable for all standard bottle sizes Easy to Use and Clean: Lightweight and pocket-sized, Ergonomic shape, Simple push and twist design, 4 prongs for added grip, Easy-handwash 1 x Le Creuset Champagne and Sparkling Wine Bottle Opener, Screw-Top Cork Remover, Champagne Star Model SW-100, 11.4 x 5.1 x 9.9 cm, 68 g, Black Nickel, 59995016000625
prodImage
£27.35
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset SW-100 Sparkling Wine Opener LCRS1019
Add a touch of sophistication to your celebration with this stylish Sparkling Wine Opener. It will help you open your Sparkling Wine easily and safely. The Le Creuset Sparkling Wine Star is an innovative and convenient way to safely open Sparkling Wine, with a sturdy, four-prong design that loosens and captures pressurized corks. Le Creuset
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Champagne Star Opener 1.5"""""""" Black Nickel 599950160
If only the French make true champagne it's only natural that the French company Le Creuset has designed a champagne opener extraordinaire.
prodImage
£34.19
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Champagne Opener, SW 105, Satin Chrome, 59995013000625 B07RWMN3NQ
Two simple steps to pop a bottle of sparkling wine: Place arms in grooves of cork, then twist to open safely Celebrate memorable moments with an elegant and impressive tool to pop champagne bottles No fear of flying corks causing damage, Arms of tool hold cork in place with a firm grip on the tool 5-year guarantee, Excellent gift for sparkling wine enthusiasts Contents: 1x Champagne Opener, Material: Metal, Dimensions: 7.2 x 7.2 x 4.3 cm, Weight: 0.07 kg, Colour: Satin Chrome, 59995013000625
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
(Sw100) Le Creuset Champagne and Sparkling Wine Bottle Opener, Screw-Top Cork Remover
Le Creuset Champagne and sparkling wine cork remover, Sleek presentation box packaging, Ideal gift for any celebration Le Creuset branded top,
prodImage
£51.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sparkling Wine Opener
Simple and Safe Opening of Sparkling Wine Bottles
With Grooves for the Cork and Rotating Function
Dimensions: 7.2cm x 7.2cm x 4.3cm

Price History

1M 3M
Le Creuset Sekt Star Bottle Opener
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Le Creuset

Le Creuset Round grill pan
£105.65
Le Creuset Round grill panCompare 2 Prices
Le Creuset Gourmet Stockpot 30 cm
£191.00
Le Creuset Gourmet Stockpot 30 cmCompare 22 Prices
Le Creuset Square grill pan 26 cm
£99.00
Le Creuset Square grill pan 26 cmCompare 29 Prices
Le Creuset Kettle Tradition
£75.00
Le Creuset Kettle TraditionCompare 9 Prices
Le Creuset Salt mill 21 cm
£24.99
Le Creuset Salt mill 21 cmCompare 18 Prices
Le Creuset Frying pan 28 cm
£160.30
Le Creuset Frying pan 28 cmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

WMF Profi Plus Garlic Press (18.7291.6030)
£27.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gefu Vegetable slicer Violi (50440)
£27.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leifheit Parat Plus
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Westmark Lever corkscrew Pedro
£26.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Honing steel 230 mm
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peugeot Mathus Blade Corkscrew
£25.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Sommelier Wine Pourer
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gefu Sprouting jar Bivita (18910)
£29.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zwilling Twin L multipurpose scissors
£25.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blomus Delara bread basket large
£27.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£27.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel