Laowa 14 mm F4 FF RL Zero-D

Manufacturer: Laowa
Laowa 14 mm F4 FF RL Zero-D
from £459.232 offersManufacturer: Laowa
• Lens
• Focal Length: 14 mm
• Image Stabilizer: No
• Filter Thread : 52 mm
• Weight: 228 g
• Optical Construction: 13elements, 9groups
• Minimum Aperture: F22
• Maximum Aperture F: F4
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Laowa 14 mm F4 FF RL Zero-D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Venus Laowa 14 mm f/4 FF RL Zero-D for Canon RF 6940486701081
Venus Laowa 14 mm f/4 FF RL Zero-D for Canon RF
prodImage
£459.23
Shipping: Free
Laowa 14mm F4 FF RL Zero-D Lens for Canon EOS-R - Manual focus, Ultra compact VE1440RF
Laowa 14mm F4 FF RL Zero-D Lens for Canon EOS-R - Manual focus, Ultra compact, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£459.23
Shipping: Free
Base price: £459.23 / Unit
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Dimensions
Diameter:58 mm
Dimensions:L59 Millimetre
Weight:228 g
Optics
Optical Construction:13elements, 9groups
Minimum Aperture:F22
Maximum Aperture F:F4
Focal Length:14 mm
Properties
Number of Aperture Blades:5
Image Stabilizer:No
Filter Thread :52 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Laowa 14 mm F4 FF RL Zero-D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Laowa

Laowa 25 mm F2.8 Ultra-Macro 2.5-5x
£363.52
Laowa 25 mm F2.8 Ultra-Macro 2.5-5xCompare 8 Prices
Laowa 90 mm F2.8 2X Ultra Macro APO
£458.17
Laowa 90 mm F2.8 2X Ultra Macro APOCompare 7 Prices
Laowa 12-24 mm f/5.6 zoom lens
£670.77
Laowa 12-24 mm f/5.6 zoom lensCompare 1 Prices
Laowa 100 mm F2.8 2:1 Ultra Macro
£458.94
Laowa 100 mm F2.8 2:1 Ultra MacroCompare 16 Prices
Laowa 24 mm T14 2X Macro Probe
£1,639.00
Laowa 24 mm T14 2X Macro ProbeCompare 8 Prices
Laowa 7.5 mm F2
£354.39
Laowa 7.5 mm F2Compare 3 Prices
Laowa Argus 33 mm F0.95 CF APO
£299.00
Laowa Argus 33 mm F0.95 CF APOCompare 8 Prices
Laowa 10-18 mm f/4.5-5.6
£544.88
Laowa 10-18 mm f/4.5-5.6Compare 2 Prices
Laowa 17 mm F1.8
£189.00
Laowa 17 mm F1.8Compare 2 Prices
Laowa 4 mm F2.8 Circular Fisheye
£219.00
Laowa 4 mm F2.8 Circular FisheyeCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nikon AF-S Nikkor 20 mm 1:1.8G ED
£450.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nikon AF-S Zoom-Nikkor 14-24 mm 1:2.8G ED
£450.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fujinon XF 23mm F2.0 R WR
£411.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Canon RF 24 mm F1.8 Macro IS STM
£470.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Pentax HD DA 15 mm F4 ED AL Limited
£445.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tokina Opera 16-28 mm F2.8 FF
£475.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon AF-S Nikkor 28 mm 1:1.8G
£440.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Pentax D HD FA 28-105mm F3.5-5.6 ED DC WR
£479.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fujinon XF 16 mm F1.4 R WR
£571.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fujifilm Fujinon XF 23 mm F2.8 R WR
£439.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel