Lamy Joy ballpoint pen 1.5 mm

Price History
• Fountain Pen
• Type of Pen: Ink Pen
• Refillable: Yes
• Clip: Yes
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS), Bronze, Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lamy Joy ballpoint pen 1.5 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
L’Amy LAMY Joy AL 1.5 Calligraphy Fountain Pen ‎1215881
LAMY Joy AL 1.5 Calligraphy Fountain Pen, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Lamy joy black - calligraphy fountain pen with ergonomic grip & polished steel nib in line width 1.5 mm - Calligraphy Fountain Pen with ribbon nib - incl. ink cartridge T 10 blue LAM001-JOY-FP-I1.5-BLACK
WONDERFUL WRITING: The LAMY joy calligraphy fountain pen is the perfect writing instrument for anyone who wants to express their creativity and personality - with the LAMY joy, every word becomes something unique. WITH CALLIGRAPHY NIB: The ribbon nib makes both creative lettering and sophisticated calligraphy work effortless. AESTHETIC HOMMAGE: The overall appearance and ergonomic grip of the LAMY joy are inspired by the iconic design of the LAMY safari fountain pen, while the slim, tapered body is reminiscent of classic fountain pens. PERFECT ERGONOMICS & FUNCTIONALITY: The ergonomically shaped grip surface enables long, fatigue-free writing every day. Thanks to the small ink window in the body, it is easy to see whether there is enough ink in the cartridge or in the converter. MATCHING ACCESSORIES: Enjoy the writing experience with the refillable fountain pen and the included blue washable ink cartridge (LAMY T 10). The optional accessories, such as the LAMY Z 28 converter and ink bottles from LAMY in various colours, expand your creativity and application possibilities.
prodImage
£20.20
Shipping: Free
Lamy joy black - calligraphy fountain pen with ergonomic grip & polished steel nib in line width 1.5 mm - Calligraphy Fountain Pen with ribbon nib - incl. ink cartridge T 10 blue LAM00002_FBAV2
prodImage
£21.37
Shipping: Free
LAMY Joy 1.5 Calligraphy Fountain Pen - Black C-1206810
LAMY Joy 1.5 Calligraphy Fountain Pen - Black Made of white shiny plastic. Ergonomic grip section andindestructible metal wire clip. Made of...
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
LAMY joy AL 1.5 Calligraphy Fountain Pen C-1215881
LAMY joy AL 1.5 Calligraphy Fountain Pen Made of plastic with soft black lacquer finish and aluminiumcap. Ergonomic grip section and flexible clip...
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Lamy joy AL - calligraphy fountain pen with ergonomic grip & polished steel nib in line width 1.5 mm - Calligraphy Fountain Pen with ribbon nib - incl. ink cartridge T 10 blue LAM001-JOY-FP-I1.5-ALUMINIUM
prodImage
£25.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Type of Pen:Ink Pen
Refillable:Yes
Clip:Yes
Material:Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS), Bronze, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Lamy Joy ballpoint pen 1.5 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lamy

Lamy studio ballpoint pen
£39.99
Lamy studio ballpoint penCompare 10 Prices
Lamy safari Fountain Pen M
£19.84
Lamy safari Fountain Pen MCompare 9 Prices
Lamy AL-star Fountain Pen F
£23.41
Lamy AL-star Fountain Pen FCompare 5 Prices
Lamy logo M ballpoint pen
£8.99
Lamy logo M ballpoint penCompare 2 Prices
Lamy M16 Ballpoint Pen Refill
£4.95
Lamy M16 Ballpoint Pen RefillCompare 20 Prices
Lamy Pico ballpoint pen
£29.90
Lamy Pico ballpoint penCompare 13 Prices
Lamy twin pen 645
£30.22
Lamy twin pen 645Compare 6 Prices
Lamy safari Fountain Pen LH
£18.18
Lamy safari Fountain Pen LHCompare 7 Prices
Lamy Studio Fountain Pen EF
£53.17
Lamy Studio Fountain Pen EFCompare 3 Prices
Lamy T10
£3.79
Lamy T10Compare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Parker IM Vibrant Rings ballpoint pen
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faber-Castell Jumbo Grip Metal Case 16 Pieces
£19.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Parker Urban Premium Ballpoint Pen
£20.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Parker Urban Ballpoint Pen
£23.53
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stabilo Trio Scribbi 12 Color Set
£19.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lamy vista Fountain Pen B
£20.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Staedtler Fiber marker triplus color 323 SB20
£17.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
bazarr101
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
DrPen-couk
prodImage
£20.20
Shipping: Free
Europens UK shipping
prodImage
£21.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel