La Sportiva TX4 Evo

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Leather shoe for rugged terrain
• Material: leather upper, Vibram MegaGrip sole
• Features: breathable, stable, comfortable
• Climbing Zone for precision climbing
• Resoleable to extend lifespan
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
La Sportiva TX4 Evo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
La Sportiva TX4 EVO Men's Walking Shoes - AW26 314745/897001
Suede Leather Upper - Protects the foot and gives strong structure. PU TechLite Rand - Offers abrasion resistance. Rubber Toe Cap - Protects in rocky terrain. Lacing System - Climbing laces for quick and easy use. EVA Midsole - Gives the shoe outstanding stress and resistance properties.
prodImage
£148.80
£156.79
Shipping: £7.99
with shipping: £7.99
LA SPORTIVA TX4 Evo Men's Hiking Shoes Outdoor Shoes, O08n07 Hawaiian Sun Mocha, 10 UK 324688/923106
approach shoe The TX4 Evo leather shoe has been designed to guarantee maximum stability and grip even on the most rough terrain. Ideal for technical approaches and easy climbing passages, it offers unparalleled comfort thanks to the shaft materials and the large internal volume. The running profile with the Vibram MegaGrip compound and the patented Impact Brake System(TM) studs allows maximum stability when descending and perfect traction control when ascent. The large climbing zone at the top guarantees precision and good grip when climbing and delicate passages. The special midsole with the patented Resole Platform(TM) insert allows the TX4 Evo to be re-soled without compromising its technical and comfortable properties. The reprocessing of shoes means extending their life cycle and thus avoiding waste.
prodImage
£148.80
£156.79
Shipping: £7.99
with shipping: £7.99
Hiking shoes La Sportiva TX4 Evo MAG10073838
TX4 Evo is a leather shoe designed to ensure maximum stability and grip even on the roughest terrains. Perfect for technical approaches and easy climbing routes, it offers unmatched comfort thanks to the materials used for the upper and its spacious interior construction. The sole features a Vibram® MegaGrip compound and the patented Impact Brake System™, which provides maximum stability during descents and perfect grip control while climbing. The generous climbing zone around the toes ensures precision and excellent grip during climbing and tricky sections. The special midsole with the patented Resole Platform™ allows the TX4 Evo to be resoled without compromising performance and comfort. Resoling your shoes means extending their lifespan and thus reducing waste.
prodImage
£150.88
£167.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes La Sportiva TX4 Evo MAG10073840
prodImage
£150.88
£167.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
La Sportiva Mens TX4 Evo Approach Shoes - Leather Upper - Vibram Sole
La Sportiva Mens TX4 Evo Approach Shoes - Leather Upper - Vibram Sole, Sporting Goods > Climbing/ Mountaineering > Footwear
prodImage
£176.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
LA SPORTIVA TX4 Evo Approach Shoes EU 39 1/2 317560/910806
vidyt-udG7bJDnN0I|vidyt-udG7bJDnN0I|vidyt-udG7bJDnN0I
prodImage
£148.80
£156.79
Shipping: £7.99
with shipping: £7.99
La Sportiva TX4 EVO Men's Walking Shoes - AW26 314745/897003
prodImage
£148.80
£156.79
Shipping: £7.99
with shipping: £7.99
Hiking shoes La Sportiva TX4 Evo MAG10073834
prodImage
£150.88
£167.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes La Sportiva TX4 Evo MAG10073836
prodImage
£150.88
£167.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes La Sportiva TX4 Evo MAG10073832
prodImage
£150.88
£167.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
La Sportiva TX4 Evo Stable Men's Approach Shoes, Hiking Shoes, Carbon Papaya, 10 UK 8058428046720
Lacing system from climbing sports for optimal adjustment of the volume Protective fabric in the front, medial area of the wedge to protect it from abrasion
prodImage
£151.26
Shipping: Free
LA SPORTIVA TX4 Evo - Men's Approach Shoes, Carbon Cherry Tomato, 7.5 UK 8058428046898
Lightweight and comfortable approach shoes Suede and textile upper. ✅ Super cushioning with good lateral stability thanks to EVA midsole Flexible laces for optimal fit to the feet Handy and safe on the go with the Vibram Megagrip sole
prodImage
£156.43
Shipping: Free
LA SPORTIVA TX4 Evo - Men's Approach Shoes, 7 UK 8058428046881
Lightweight and comfortable approach shoes Suede and textile upper. ✅ Super cushioning with good lateral stability thanks to EVA midsole Flexible laces for optimal fit to the feet Handy and safe on the go with the Vibram Megagrip sole
prodImage
£157.63
Shipping: Free
La Sportiva TX4 EVO Men's Walking Shoes - AW26 LAS401_9_1112235
prodImage
£172.47
Shipping: Free
La Sportiva TX4 Evo Men's Walking Shoes - AW26 LAS504_8_1282056
Suede Leather Upper - Protects the foot and gives strong structure. Rubber Edge - Offers abrasion resistance. Rubber Toe Cap - Protects in rocky terrain. Lacing System - Climbing laces for quick and easy use. EVA Midsole - Gives the shoe outstanding stress and resistance properties.
prodImage
£172.47
Shipping: Free
La Sportiva TX4 Evo Men's Walking Shoes - AW26 LAS504_9_1282057
prodImage
£172.47
Shipping: Free
LA SPORTIVA TX4 Evo - Men's Approach Shoe - Carbon/Papaya, Hawaiian Sun Mocha, 12.5 UK LAS504_11-5-_1282063
Lacing system from climbing sports for optimal adjustment of the volume Protective fabric in the front, middle area of the wedge to protect it from abrasion
prodImage
£172.47
Shipping: Free
La Sportiva TX4 Evo Stable Men's Approach Shoes, Hiking Shoes, Carbon Papaya, 10 UK 142471823
Lacing system from climbing sports for optimal adjustment of the volume Protective fabric in the front, medial area of the wedge to protect it from abrasion
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Leather shoe for rugged terrain
Material: leather upper, Vibram MegaGrip sole
Features: breathable, stable, comfortable
Climbing Zone for precision climbing
Resoleable to extend lifespan
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
La Sportiva TX4 Evo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from La Sportiva

La Sportiva Bushido II Men
£156.00
La Sportiva Bushido II MenCompare 2 Prices
La Sportiva Bushido III
£135.40
La Sportiva Bushido IIICompare 20 Prices
La Sportiva Akyra Men
£183.00
La Sportiva Akyra MenCompare 1 Prices
La Sportiva Katana Laces Men
£131.53
La Sportiva Katana Laces MenCompare 13 Prices
La Sportiva Aequilibrium ST GTX Men
£307.47
La Sportiva Aequilibrium ST GTX MenCompare 1 Prices
La Sportiva Cyklon Women
£114.97
La Sportiva Cyklon WomenCompare 15 Prices
La Sportiva TX5 Evo GTX
£164.63
La Sportiva TX5 Evo GTXCompare 30 Prices
La Sportiva TX5 Low Woman GTX
£159.57
La Sportiva TX5 Low Woman GTXCompare 1 Prices
La Sportiva Aequilibrium Trek GTX Women
£208.91
La Sportiva Aequilibrium Trek GTX WomenCompare 19 Prices
La Sportiva TX4 Evo ST
£126.63
La Sportiva TX4 Evo STCompare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hoka Kaha 3 Low Gore-Tex Men
£148.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Aku Trekker Lite GTX III Men
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas GSG-9.7
£139.99
Compare Prices
27 offers
Meindl Mondello Mid GTX
£148.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Timberland Motion Access Waterproof Sneaker Men
£150.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GTX Women
£133.55
Compare Prices
21 offers
Aku Tribute II GTX Men
£150.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX Men
£146.77
Compare Prices
25 offers
Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GTX Men
£133.55
Compare Prices
28 offers
Garmont 9.81 Onyx Mid GTX Men
£151.14
Compare Prices
9 offers
Blackcomb shop
prodImage
£148.80
Shipping: £7.99
Blackcomb shop
prodImage
£148.80
Shipping: £7.99
prodImage
£150.88
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£150.88
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel