Kurgo Journey Air Harness M

Manufacturer: Kurgo
from £27.89to £61.9312 offersManufacturer: Kurgo
• Dog Harness
• Material: Breathable Material
• Features: V-neck, padded chest section, reflective strap, back handle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kurgo Journey Air Harness M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kurgo Journey Air Dog Harness - Secure Fit for Active Dogs - Padded Chest - Lightweight Ripstop Fabric - Breathable Mesh - Reflective Trim - Back Assist Handle - Blue - Medium UK-petsafe-019344
Secure & Comfortable: The Kurgo Journey Air Dog Harness delivers a secure fit dog harness with a breathable padded vest that reduces strain on the neck during active adventures Built for Active Dogs: Designed for high-energy pups, this athletic dog harness supports running, hiking, and exploring with a back assist handle for added control and support Lightweight Yet Rugged Construction: Featuring durable outdoor gear materials like ripstop outer fabric and breathable mesh, this harness includes reflective trim and rust-free aluminum hardware
prodImage
£27.89
Shipping: Free
Kurgo Journey Air Dog Harness - Secure Fit for Active Dogs - Padded Chest - Lightweight Ripstop Fabric - Breathable Mesh - Reflective Trim - Back Assist Handle - Black - Medium B07KPP2TYV
COMFORTABLE CUSTOM FIT WITH REFLECTIVE TRIM: Harness has four adjustment points, made of lightweight aluminum hardware that will never rust
prodImage
£28.33
Shipping: Free
Kurgo Journey Air Dog Harness - Secure Fit for Active Dogs - Padded Chest - Lightweight Ripstop Fabric - Breathable Mesh - Reflective Trim - Back Assist Handle - Blue - Medium B07D7D9JQ6
Secure & Comfortable: The Kurgo Journey Air Dog Harness delivers a secure fit dog harness with a breathable padded vest that reduces strain on the neck during active adventures Built for Active Dogs: Designed for high-energy pups, this athletic dog harness supports running, hiking, and exploring with a back assist handle for added control and support Lightweight Yet Rugged Construction: Featuring durable outdoor gear materials like ripstop outer fabric and breathable mesh, this harness includes reflective trim and rust-free aluminum hardware
prodImage
£28.33
Shipping: Free
Trilanco Kurgo Journey Air Harness Configurable
Kurgo Journey Air Harness, Sporting Goods > Equestrian > Other Equestrian
prodImage
£32.83
Shipping: Free
Trilanco Kurgo Journey Air Harness K01934
Kurgo Journey Air Harness, Sporting Goods > Equestrian > Other Equestrian
prodImage
£32.83
Shipping: Free
Kurgo Journey Air Dog Harness, Vest Harnesses for Dogs, Pet Hiking Harness for Running & Walking, Reflective, Padded, Includes Control Handle, No Pull K01944
Product DescriptionTough enough to crest a mountain trail and comfortable enough to wear on your daily walk around the block, The journey air...
prodImage
£61.93
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kurgo Journey Air Dog Harness - Secure Fit for Active Dogs - Padded Chest - Lightweight Ripstop Fabric - Breathable Mesh - Reflective Trim - Back Assist Handle - Blue - Medium UK-petsafe-019344
Secure & Comfortable: The Kurgo Journey Air Dog Harness delivers a secure fit dog harness with a breathable padded vest that reduces strain on the neck during active adventures Built for Active Dogs: Designed for high-energy pups, this athletic dog harness supports running, hiking, and exploring with a back assist handle for added control and support Lightweight Yet Rugged Construction: Featuring durable outdoor gear materials like ripstop outer fabric and breathable mesh, this harness includes reflective trim and rust-free aluminum hardware
prodImage
£28.33
Shipping: Free
Kurgo Journey Air Dog Harness – Adjustable Reflective No-Pull Harness Dogs, Lightweight Travel & Walking Harness - Medium B095XBKWDP
International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions PERFECT FOR ACTIVE DOGS: V-neck harness is a must for all active dogs because it reduces strain on neck and allows for freedom of movement, designed for hiking, running BACK HANDLE FOR BETTER CONTROL: The dog harness handle on back of Kurgo's Journey Air Harness allows for better control of dog's movements; great for restraining dogs who like to lunge forward Front and back lead attachments
prodImage
£33.82
Shipping: Free
Kurgo Journey Air Harness, Orange, M B0924XDMK4
Secure & Comfortable: The Kurgo Journey Air Dog Harness delivers a secure fit dog harness with a breathable padded vest that reduces strain on the neck during active adventures Built for Active Dogs: Designed for high-energy pups, this athletic dog harness supports running, hiking, and exploring with a back assist handle for added control and support Lightweight Yet Rugged Construction: Featuring durable outdoor gear materials like ripstop outer fabric and breathable mesh, this harness includes reflective trim and rust-free aluminum hardware Designed for Real-World Adventures: Kurgo gear is built to solve everyday challenges with dogs, making travel, walks, and outdoor play safer, easier, and more fun for both of you Durable Gear, Lifetime Promise: Engineered for longevity and reliability, every Kurgo product is crafted with rugged materials and backed by our industry-leading lifetime warranty
prodImage
£33.82
Shipping: Free
Kurgo Journey Air Harness, Purple, M B0924TRXN5
PERFECT FOR ACTIVE DOGS: Great harness for dogs that are very active and love being outdoors whether it’s on a run in the neighborhood, a hike on a trail, camping in the woods, or a walk in the park; large dog harness also features front leash ring to train dogs not to pull; also has back leash ring EASY ON AND OFF WITH COMFORT: Made with lightweight, easy on/off Nifco plastic quick release buckles that will not rust; dog harness has a v-neck design for better movement and padded chest to reduce strain on chest and neck BACK HANDLE AND REFLECTIVE HARNESS: Adventure Harness features reflective trim for easy visibility at night; also features back handle to assist your dog over obstacles or to have better control over him SIZING & FIT: Medium dog harness size fits dogs with 16 to 25-inch neck, 18 to 28-inch chest; see size chart to the left for further details
prodImage
£37.10
Shipping: Free
Kurgo Journey Air Dog Harness - Secure Fit for Active Dogs - Padded Chest - Lightweight Ripstop Fabric - Breathable Mesh - Reflective Trim - Back Assist Handle - Red - Medium B07KQDWXJC
Secure & Comfortable: The Kurgo Journey Air Dog Harness delivers a secure fit dog harness with a breathable padded vest that reduces strain on the neck during active adventures Built for Active Dogs: Designed for high-energy pups, this athletic dog harness supports running, hiking, and exploring with a back assist handle for added control and support Lightweight Yet Rugged Construction: Featuring durable outdoor gear materials like ripstop outer fabric and breathable mesh, this harness includes reflective trim and rust-free aluminum hardware Designed for Real-World Adventures: Kurgo gear is built to solve everyday challenges with dogs, making travel, walks, and outdoor play safer, easier, and more fun for both of you Durable, Long-Lasting Gear: Engineered for longevity and reliability, every Kurgo product is crafted with rugged materials
prodImage
£37.66
Shipping: Free
Kurgo Journey Air Harness for Dogs Red | Dogs K01939
Kurgo Journey Air Harness for Dogs Red | Dogs, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£37.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog Harness
Material: Breathable Material
Features: V-neck, padded chest section, reflective strap, back handle

Price History

1M 3M
Kurgo Journey Air Harness M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Julius-K9 IDC Power Harness 58-76 cm
£27.29
Compare Prices
32 offers
Hunter Hilo Comfort M Dishware
£27.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Harness Divo S-M
£30.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Harness Neoprene M/2
£27.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness mini 51-67 cm
£26.59
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hunter Harness Divo S
£30.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing M
£29.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing M-L
£30.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Harness Maldon Up XS-S
£22.03
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hunter Maldon XS Harness
£30.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pattern UK
prodImage
£27.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.33
Shipping: Free
justhorseriders
prodImage
£32.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel