Kryptonite New York Mini Lock

Manufacturer: Kryptonite
from £116.00to £155.983 offersManufacturer: Kryptonite

Price History

1M
Kryptonite New York Mini Lock
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kryptonite New York FAHGETTABOUDIT Lock - Yellow, Mini & Loop Cable Krypto Flex 213cmx10mm, Grey B08SWWG4P4
Product 1: 18mm hardened MAX-Performance steel shackle resists. Product weight- 2.06 kgs Product 1: Double deadbolt design gives additional protection against twist attacks Product 1: Highest security disc-style cylinder is pick and drill resistant Product 1: Patented steel sleeve over cross bar for double security Product 2: For accessory and quick release component lock-up Product 2: 213cmx10mm Product 2: Weatherproof Product 2: Double-looped cable for use with all Kryptonite U-locks, disc locks and padlocks
prodImage
£116.00
£120.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Kryptonite New York FAHGETTABOUDIT Lock - Yellow, Mini & Evolution Mini-7 Lock with Flex Cable and Bracket - Orange, 7-Inch B095PL2LFX
Product 1: 18mm hardened MAX-Performance steel shackle resists. Product weight- 2.06 kgs Product 1: Double deadbolt design gives additional protection against twist attacks Product 1: Highest security disc-style cylinder is pick and drill resistant Product 1: Patented steel sleeve over cross bar for double security Product 2: 13mm hardened MAX-Performance steel shackle resists bolt cutters and leverage attacks Product 2: Patent-pending hardened double deadbolt design gives additional protection against twist attacks Product 2: New sliding dustcover Product 2: New double deadbolt design
prodImage
£139.48
£143.97
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Kryptonite Unisex's Evolution Chain Lock, Black/Orange, 10mm x 90cm & New York FAHGETTABOUDIT Lock - Yellow, Mini B0952Y2H7Q
Product 1: New patent-pending pin-less link design secures chain to hardened deadbolt, offers no "weak" link in the chain due to the extensive holding power of the link itself against attacks Product 1: 10mm six-sided chain links made of 3t manganese steel Product 1: High security disc-style cylinder is pick and drill resistant Product 1: Resists most common hand tools Product 2: 18mm hardened MAX-Performance steel shackle resists. Product weight- 2.06 kgs Product 2: Double deadbolt design gives additional protection against twist attacks Product 2: Highest security disc-style cylinder is pick and drill resistant Product 2: Patented steel sleeve over cross bar for double security
prodImage
£155.98
£160.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49

Price History

1M
Kryptonite New York Mini Lock
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kryptonite

Kryptonite Keeper 785 Integrated
£28.49
Kryptonite Keeper 785 IntegratedCompare 19 Prices
Kryptonite New York Fahgettaboudit
£103.99
Kryptonite New York FahgettabouditCompare 4 Prices
Kryptonite Evolution 790
£85.28
Kryptonite Evolution 790Compare 6 Prices
Kryptonite Evolution Mini 7
£44.99
Kryptonite Evolution Mini 7Compare 19 Prices
Kryptonite KryptoLok 2 Mini-7
£32.32
Kryptonite KryptoLok 2 Mini-7Compare 11 Prices
Kryptonite Keeper 510 Foldable
£54.00
Kryptonite Keeper 510 FoldableCompare 1 Prices
Kryptonite Evolution Mini 5
£44.69
Kryptonite Evolution Mini 5Compare 9 Prices
Kryptonite KryptoLok 610S
£74.95
Kryptonite KryptoLok 610SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus Bordo Alarm 6000KA/90
£126.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Bordo Granit 6500K/90 BK SH
£112.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus CityChain 1010/110
£99.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Granit Plus 640/135HB230 + TexKF
£93.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Granit Extreme 59/180HB245
£137.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Granit X Plus 540/160HB230
£93.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Axa Fold Ultra 90
£87.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Granit CityChain X-Plus 1060/85
£139.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kryptonite New York Chain 1210
£89.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£116.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£139.48
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£155.98
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel