Kryptonite Evolution Lite Mini 6

Price History
• U-lock
• Weight: 730 grams
• Shackle thickness: 11 mm
• Protection against picking and drilling
• Includes 3 keys, one with lighting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kryptonite Evolution Lite Mini 6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kryptonite Evolution Lite Mini-6 Bike U-Lock, Lightweight Anti-Theft Bicycle U Lock, 11mm Steel Shackle with Keys, High Security Lock for Bicycles Scooters B06XCPJSXC
HIGHER SECURITY DISC-STYLE CYLINDER is pick and drill resistant Key Safe Program; Kryptonite will ship your first 2 keys for free, globally, in the event you lose them. New Patent pending BENTFOOT double deadbolt design Higher security disc-style cylinder is pick and drill resistant
prodImage
£54.49
Shipping: Free
Kryptonite 002093 Evolution LITE Mini-6 Locks, 2.75" x 6" 11mm
Kryptonite 002093 Evolution LITE Mini-6 Locks, 2.75" x 6" 11mm Over 40 years ago, Kryptonite began with a mission. While much has changed...
prodImage
£83.34
Shipping: Free
Kryptonite Evolution 1016 Mini 10mm Chain Bicycle Lock B007EW31R6
Patent-pending END LINK DESIGN secures chain to hardened deadbolt eliminating critical vulnerability Product dimensions: 5.25’ (160cm) chain length SLIDING DUSTCOVER protects and extends cylinder life Weather-resistant nylon shell prevents scratches in paint; Compact wrap for easy transportation. High security disc-style cylinder is pick and drilled resistant; resists most common hand tools New patent-pending pin-less Link design secures chain to hardened deadbolt
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
U-lock
Weight: 730 grams
Shackle thickness: 11 mm
Protection against picking and drilling
Includes 3 keys, one with lighting

Price History

1M 3M
Kryptonite Evolution Lite Mini 6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kryptonite

Kryptonite Keeper 785 Integrated
£28.49
Kryptonite Keeper 785 IntegratedCompare 8 Prices
Kryptonite Evolution 790
£91.02
Kryptonite Evolution 790Compare 6 Prices
Kryptonite Evolution Mini 7
£46.99
Kryptonite Evolution Mini 7Compare 15 Prices
Kryptonite New-U Evolution Standard
£53.31
Kryptonite New-U Evolution StandardCompare 4 Prices
Kryptonite Keeper 510 Foldable
£59.97
Kryptonite Keeper 510 FoldableCompare 1 Prices
Kryptonite KryptoLok 610S
£71.42
Kryptonite KryptoLok 610SCompare 3 Prices
Kryptonite Kryptolok Combo 990
£68.49
Kryptonite Kryptolok Combo 990Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kryptonite KryptoLok Series 2 995
£52.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Armored Cable Lock 7200/85 Plus RBU
£55.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus X-Plus 54
£58.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Bordo Lite 6055K/85 BK SH
£48.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Masterlock Street Cuff 8200
£47.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Axa Absolute 9-110
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus 6055/85 SH Bordo Lite
£48.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Bordo Lite 6055/85 Combo
£60.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus Steel-O-Flex 8960/110 TexFL (39683)
£48.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kryptonite Evolution Series 4 LS
£52.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£54.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel