Konstsmide Wall lamp Bari (7237-250)

Manufacturer: Konstsmide
from £50.58to £71.232 offersManufacturer: Konstsmide
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Wall light
• Material: aluminum, plastic
• Dimensions: width 360mm, height 440mm, length 250mm
• Power: 1x 75W, bulb not included
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Konstsmide Wall lamp Bari (7237-250)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
white, clear Konstsmide Bari outdoor wall light, white 5522674
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£50.58
Shipping: Free
Konstsmide Outdoor Wall Light Mains Powered/Bari Down Traditional Lantern/1 x 60 W E27 Max Lamp/Clear Acrylic Globe/Aluminium/IP44/ Outside Light Matt
Features KonstsmideQualityDownExternalOutdoorWallLightsMainsPowered-IndependentlyTestedtoEnsureHighStandards...
prodImage
£71.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wall light
Material: aluminum, plastic
Dimensions: width 360mm, height 440mm, length 250mm
Power: 1x 75W, bulb not included
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M
Konstsmide Wall lamp Bari (7237-250)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Nocito (95484)
£50.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DML812
£51.00
Compare Prices
31 offers
Eglo Carpi (95283)
£50.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel L 15
£43.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steinel L 15 S
£51.11
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Townshend (32915)
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips TrueForce LED HPI UN 140W E40 840 WB
£49.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Competa 1 (95679)
£51.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£50.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel