Konstsmide Trieste wall lamp (7523-320)

Manufacturer: Konstsmide
from £31.34to £36.382 offersManufacturer: Konstsmide
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Outdoor wall light
• Light emission downward
• Material: Steel
• Suitable for outdoor use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Konstsmide Trieste wall lamp (7523-320)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Konstsmide Outdoor Wall Light Mains Powered/Trieste Down/1 x 35 W GU10 Lamp/Clear Glass/Aluminium/IP54/Outside Light RAW Galvanised Steel B00YUKW6K8
Konstsmide Quality Down External Outdoor Wall Lights Mains Powered - Independently Tested to Ensure High Standards This high-quality RAW Hot Dipped galvanised steel exterior lantern will be an eye-catcher on your façade. It will provide a welcoming light to illuminate your outside space. Outside lights can be used indoors to create a nice feature Konstsmide's simple contemporary, design, wall lamp for outdoor use, with its single cone shaped shade detail and downwards facing lens a really interesting effect can be created Requires 1 x 35 W max GU10 bulbs (not included), can be used with energy saving GU10 style bulbs to make a LED light Protection class IP44, outdoor lights mains powered, Size Height 11cm, Width 11.5cm, Depth 16cm
prodImage
£31.34
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
silver grey, transparent Konstsmide Trieste outdoor wall light, galvanised 5522462
Attractive and durable - the Trieste outdoor wall light The galvanised steel enables the Trieste outdoor wall light to make use of a sturdy basic frame, which provides robust support for the acrylic cover. The halogen bulbs are inside the light. They provide a warm and pleasant light and create an illuminated effect, especially when they interact with other lights. This means that the wall light can provide comprehensive lighting for front doors, for example.
prodImage
£36.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Outdoor wall light
Light emission downward
Material: Steel
Suitable for outdoor use
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Konstsmide Trieste wall lamp (7523-320)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Wrington table lamp (43096)
£31.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Townshend 5 Wall Lamp (43135)
£31.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Silentina (98331)
£36.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Rondo (85261)
£30.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCL040
£30.88
Compare Prices
17 offers
Eglo Batabano table lamp (900396)
£38.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Iphias 2 Ceiling Lamp (900283)
£31.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Huerta LED ceiling light (75179)
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Pasteri Ceiling Light (94926)
£32.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Cardigan (49202)
£30.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£31.34
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
prodImage
£36.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel