Konstsmide Gala Wall Lamp (7881-250)

Manufacturer: Konstsmide
from £64.70to £81.644 offersManufacturer: Konstsmide
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• EPREL: 713,735
• Energy Efficency Class (New): F (Scale A-G)
• MPN: 7881
• Gala LED Crystal Lens Wall Light
• Power: 6W
• Material: Crystal Lenses
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Konstsmide Gala Wall Lamp (7881-250)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Konstsmide Outdoor Wall Light Mains Powered/Gela Down Modern Outdoor Wall Lamp/LED High Power 1 x 6 W Wall Lamp/Convex Wide Angle Clear Glass Lens/Aluminium/IP54/Outside Light White B08ZDMQTYG
Konstsmide Quality Down External Outside Wall Lights Mains Powered - Independently Tested Outdoor Lighting to Ensure High Standards This high-quality solid aluminium exterior lantern will be an eye-catcher on your façade. Outside lighting will provide welcoming light to illuminate your outside space such as your front door entrance. Can be used indoors to create a nice feature This wall light washes the wall with warm light with convex glass lens light creates a superb effect. The 6 Watt High Power LED illuminates the wall; this quality wall light brings a flair to your home contemporary design by day, fantastic by night The 6 Watt High Power LEDs illuminates the wall, lifetime approx. 20000 hours, 3000K Warm White, 550 Lumens, CRI 80. Konstsmide Easy-Fit Design, simple and quick to install Energy Efficiency Rating F, Protection class IP54, outdoor lights mains powered, Size Height 6.5cm, Width 11cm, Depth 15.5cm. Ideal for Electricians to fit has a double cable inlet, easy push-in terminals for the wiring and possibility for surface mounted cable
prodImage
£64.70
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Konstsmide Outdoor Wall Light Mains Powered/Gela Down Modern Outdoor Wall Lamp/LED High Power 1 x 6 W Wall Lamp/Convex Wide Angle Clear Glass Lens/Aluminium/IP54/Outside Light Anthracite B08ZDNVFLQ
Konstsmide Quality Down External Outside Wall Lights Mains Powered - Independently Tested Outdoor Lighting to Ensure High Standards This high-quality solid aluminium exterior lantern will be an eye-catcher on your façade. Outside lighting will provide welcoming light to illuminate your outside space such as your front door entrance. Can be used indoors to create a nice feature This wall light washes the wall with warm light with convex glass lens light creates a superb effect. The 6 Watt High Power LED illuminates the wall; this quality wall light brings a flair to your home contemporary design by day, fantastic by night The 6 Watt High Power LEDs illuminates the wall, lifetime approx. 20000 hours, 3000K Warm White, 550 Lumens, CRI 80. Konstsmide Easy-Fit Design, simple and quick to install Energy Efficiency Rating F, Protection class IP54, outdoor lights mains powered, Size Height 6.5cm, Width 11cm, Depth 15.5cm. Ideal for Electricians to fit has a double cable inlet, easy push-in terminals for the wiring and possibility for surface mounted cable
prodImage
£65.37
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
white, clear Konstsmide Gela LED outdoor wall light downward shining white 5522689
Semicircular LED outdoor wall light Gela with downward-directed light cone Designed as a simple, flat cylinder in a monochrome finish, the LED outdoor wall light Gela harmonises perfectly with modern outdoor installations. The aluminium housing is fitted with a convex glass lens on the underside. This emits the warm white light of the integrated LEDs as a sharply defined cone. Gela therefore not only facilitates orientation along footpaths or in entrance areas, but also provides an attractive Akzent on the façade.
prodImage
£81.64
Shipping: Free
dark grey, clear Konstsmide Gela LED outdoor wall light downward shining white 5522690
prodImage
£81.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Gala LED Crystal Lens Wall Light
Power: 6W
Material: Crystal Lenses
MPN
7881
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light
EPREL:713,735
Energy Efficency Class (New):F (Scale A-G)

Price History

1M 3M
Konstsmide Gala Wall Lamp (7881-250)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Amsfield Pendant Light (49772)
£65.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips myGarden Base Light Post (164669316)
£64.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cardillio 2 Spot (900514)
£63.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-CL 18/2500 LiAC
£65.69
Compare Prices
12 offers
Eglo Carlton 5 Table Lamp (43077)
£53.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£66.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steinel RS 16 L
£62.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£64.70
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£65.37
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£81.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel