Konstsmide Firenze Wall Lamp (7232-600)

Manufacturer: Konstsmide
from £29.28to £30.992 offersManufacturer: Konstsmide
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Outdoor Wall Light
• Material: Aluminum, Glass
• IP Rating: IP43
• Dimensions: Width 220mm, Height 360mm, Length 190mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Konstsmide Firenze Wall Lamp (7232-600)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
clear Konstsmide Firenze outdoor wall light, green, socket above, 36 cm 5522188
Romantic Firenze outdoor wall light made of aluminium Firenze is a classic, antique-looking outdoor wall light in the shape of a lantern that provides good illumination. The design impresses with its timeless elegance. Equipped with IP code IP43.
prodImage
£29.28
Shipping: Free
Konstsmide Outdoor Wall Light Mains Powered/Firenze Small Down Traditional Lantern/1 x 60 W E27 Max Lamp/Clear Glass/Aluminium/IP43/Outside Light Green B0085K0XCM
Konstsmide Quality Down External Outdoor Wall Lights Mains Powered - Independently Tested to Ensure High Standards This high-quality lacquered aluminium exterior wall lamp will be an eye-catcher on your façade. It will provide down light to illuminate the driveway, pathway and features above and below Konstsmide classic traditional design, wall light for outdoor use, quality wall mounted light perfect for home, garden or terrace use to provide upwards and downwards illumination Requires 1 x 60 W max E27 lamp (Not Included), can be used with energy saving E27 style bulbs to make a LED light Protection class IP43, outdoor lights mains powered, Size Height 36cm, Width 22cm, Depth 19cm
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Product Details
Additional features
Outdoor Wall Light
Material: Aluminum, Glass
IP Rating: IP43
Dimensions: Width 220mm, Height 360mm, Length 190mm
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Konstsmide Firenze Wall Lamp (7232-600)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Bradford pendant light (49214)
£29.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rábalux Soma Wall Spotlight (6302)
£29.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledvance Lumilux T5 FC 40 W/840 2GX13 FS1
£29.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Lumilux T5 FC 55 W/830 2GX13 FS1
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bufalata wall lamp (900669)
£36.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Eversun L 100 W/79 SUP FLH1
£29.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Townshend 4 Wall Light (43152)
£29.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Rondo (85262)
£35.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Scalea 1 Wall / Ceiling Light (90043)
£28.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£29.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel