Kodak Pixpro FZ55

Manufacturer: Kodak
Kodak Pixpro FZ55
from £107.77to £249.9934 offersManufacturer: Kodak
• Compact Camera
• Effective Pixels: 16 MP
• Display Size: 2.7 in"
• Viewfinder: Live View
• Storage Media: SD (Secure Digital Memory Card), SDHC Memory Card, SDXC (Secure Digital eXtended Capacity)
• Weight: 106 g
• Resolution: 4,608 px x 3,456 px
• Zoom: 5x optical
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kodak Pixpro FZ55
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

34 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kodak PixPro Friendly Zoom FZ55 16MP 1080p Full HD Digital Camera with 5X Optical Zoom Vlogging Camera (Pastel Pink)
Kodak PixPro Friendly Zoom FZ55 16MP 1080p Full HD Digital Camera with 5X Optical Zoom Vlogging Camera (Pastel Pink) 16MP CMOS Sensor & 5x...
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
KODAK PIXPRO Friendly Zoom FZ55-BL 16MP Digital Camera with 5X Optical
...
prodImage
£222.00
Shipping: Free
Kodak PixPro Friendly Zoom FZ55 16MP 1080p Full HD Digital Camera with 5X Optical Zoom Vlogging Camera (Pastel Pink)
16MP CMOS Sensor & 5x Optical Zoom: Capture stunning high-resolution photos with vibrant colors and zoom in close without losing detail, perfect...
prodImage
£226.65
Shipping: Free
KODAK PIXPRO FZ55-GRY Digital Camera with 16MP CMO
KODAK PIXPRO FZ55-GRY Digital Camera with 16MP CMO Product Description: - 16 megapixel CMOS sensor - 5x Optical Zoom - 28mm Wide Angle Lens - Full...
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:106 g
Display
Display Size:2.7 in"
Touchscreen:No
Display Type:LCD
Viewfinder:Live View
Effective Pixels
16 MP
Exposure
Exposure Time:30 s - 1/2,000 s
Exposure Compensation (Automatic):Yes
Light Sensitivity:Car, ISO 100, ISO 200, ISO 400, ISO 800, ISO 1600, ISO 3200
Functions
Automatic Face Recognition:Yes
Smile Automation:Yes
Pet Recognition:Yes
Connections:USB 2.0
Bluetooth:No
WiFi Enabled:No
Image
Image Formats:JPEG
Memory
Storage Media:SD (Secure Digital Memory Card), SDHC Memory Card, SDXC (Secure Digital eXtended Capacity)
Resolution
4,608 px x 3,456 px
Video
Video Recording:Yes
Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Zoom
Zoom:5x optical

Price History

1M 3M
Kodak Pixpro FZ55
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kodak

Kodak Printomatic
£53.31
Kodak PrintomaticCompare 35 Prices
Kodak Fun Saver 39
£15.79
Kodak Fun Saver 39Compare 27 Prices
Kodak M35 analog camera
£20.95
Kodak M35 analog cameraCompare 32 Prices
Kodak Ultra F9
£33.29
Kodak Ultra F9Compare 28 Prices
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ405
£159.99
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ405Compare 27 Prices
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ255
£144.99
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ255Compare 35 Prices
Kodak Fun Saver 27
£17.95
Kodak Fun Saver 27Compare 8 Prices
Kodak i60
£44.99
Kodak i60Compare 12 Prices
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ425
£199.44
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ425Compare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AgfaPhoto Realishot DC9200
£111.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Easypix W3048
£101.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Easypix V64 Flip
£98.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoppstar Artist
£117.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Easypix Aquapix W3027 Wave
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rollei Compactline 10X
£132.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Agfaphoto Realishot WP9500
£86.78
Compare Prices
7 offers
Canon PowerShot A460
£84.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rollei Sportsline 64 Selfie
£122.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Agfaphoto Realishot WP8000
£81.50
Compare Prices
14 offers
Kodak Pixpro FZ55
prodImage
£107.77
Shipping: Free
Azera ltd
prodImage
£119.89
Shipping: Free
CAMERA BOX KETTERING
prodImage
£121.60
Shipping: Free
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £129.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel