Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ405

Manufacturer: Kodak
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ405
from £159.99to £423.4027 offersManufacturer: Kodak
• Compact camera with 20.68 MP resolution
• 40x optical zoom, 67 MB memory
• White design
• Optical image stabilization for sharp pictures
• 1080p Full HD video recording
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ405
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Kodak

27 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KODAK Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ405 - Digital Bridge Camera, 40x Zoom, 24mm Wide-Angle Lens, 20 Megapixels, 3-inch LCD, Full HD 1080p Video, Optical Image Stabilization (OIS), AA Battery - White RP-3C19-DPTC
OPTICAL CAPABILITIES – The ultra-long 40x zoom with optical image stabilization allows you to capture close-ups, panoramic shots, or HD videos with exceptional clarity and 20-megapixel resolution. EASY TO USE – The KODAK AZ405 camera is easy to use and makes the perfect gift, ideal for capturing classic retro photos at any event and creating memories that will last forever. ADDITIONAL FEATURES – The camera includes auto scene mode, object tracking, post-editing functions, and a variety of powerful yet easy-to-use settings, making photography simple, fun, and hassle-free. DISPLAY – The KODAK PIXPRO AZ405 features a 3-inch LCD screen with a 460,000-pixel resolution, ensuring crisp and clear viewing of your photos and videos. POWER SUPPLY – Powered by AA batteries, so you never have to worry about running out of power, no matter where you are.
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
KODAK Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ405 - Digital Bridge Camera, 40x Zoom, 24mm Wide-Angle Lens, 20 Megapixels, 3-inch LCD, Full HD 1080p Video, Optical Image Stabilization (OIS), AA Battery - Red 1V-3SC1-FQ64
OPTICAL CAPABILITIES – The ultra-long 40x zoom with optical image stabilization allows you to capture close-ups, panoramic shots, or HD videos with exceptional clarity and 20-megapixel resolution EASY TO USE – The KODAK AZ405 camera is easy to use and makes the perfect gift, ideal for capturing classic retro photos at any event and creating memories that will last forever ADDITIONAL FEATURES – The camera includes auto scene mode, object tracking, post-editing functions, and a variety of powerful yet easy-to-use settings, making photography simple, fun, and hassle-free DISPLAY – The KODAK PIXPRO AZ405 features a 3-inch LCD screen with a 460,000-pixel resolution, ensuring crisp and clear viewing of your photos and videos POWER SUPPLY – Powered by AA batteries, so you never have to worry about running out of power, no matter where you are
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
KODAK Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ405 - Digital Bridge Camera, 40x Zoom, 24 mm Wide-angle Lens, 20 Megapixels, 3" LCD Display, 1080p Full HD Video, OIS, AA Battery - Black B0BLLCJ963
KODAK PIXPRO AZ405 bridge camera: Capture 20 MP high-resolution images and 1080p Full HD videos, ideal for capturing your memories with precision. 40x Optical Zoom: Approach your subjects with a 40x zoom, perfect for shooting distant and detailed scenes. 24 mm Wide-angle Lens: Capture landscapes or groups with a wider field of view thanks to the 24 mm wide-angle lens. Optical Stabiliser (OIS): Reduce shake and get sharp photos, even in motion or with maximum zoom. Accessories included: Runs on 4 AA batteries for flexible autonomy, lens cap and wrist strap included for convenient use.
prodImage
£197.10
Shipping: Free
KODAK Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ405 - Digital Bridge Camera, 40x Zoom, 24 mm Wide-angle Lens, 20 Megapixels, 3" LCD Display, 1080p Full HD Video, OIS, AA Battery - Black FBA-KODPIXAZ405BLA
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
KODAK PIXPRO AZ405 Digital Bridge Camera (White)
KODAK PIXPRO AZ405 Digital Bridge Camera (White), Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
KODAK PIXPRO AZ405 DIGITAL 20MP 40x Zoom BRIDGE CAMERA in Red (UK Stock) AZ405WH
KODAK PIXPRO AZ405 DIGITAL 20MP 40x Zoom BRIDGE CAMERA in Red (UK Stock), Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £199.99 / Unit
KODAK PIXPRO AZ405-WH 20MP Digital Camera 40X Optical Zoom 24mm Wide Angle Lens Optical Image Stabilization 1080P Full HD Video 3"" LCD Vlog
...
prodImage
£228.00
Shipping: Free
KODAK Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ405 - Digital Bridge Camera, 40x Zoom, 24mm Wide-Angle Lens, 20 Megapixels, 3-inch LCD, Full HD 1080p Video, Optical Image
OPTICAL CAPABILITIES - The ultra-long 40x zoom with optical image stabilization allows you to capture close-ups, panoramic shots, or HD videos with...
prodImage
£232.93
Shipping: Free
More offers
KODAK Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ405 - Digital Bridge Camera, 40x Zoom, 24 mm Wide-angle Lens, 20 Megapixels, 3" LCD Display, 1080p Full HD Video, OIS, AA Battery - Black FBA-KODPIXAZ405BLA
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
KODAK Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ405 - Digital Bridge Camera, 40x Zoom, 24mm Wide-Angle Lens, 20 Megapixels, 3-inch LCD, Full HD 1080p Video, Optical Image Stabilization (OIS), AA Battery - Red 1V-3SC1-FQ64
OPTICAL CAPABILITIES – The ultra-long 40x zoom with optical image stabilization allows you to capture close-ups, panoramic shots, or HD videos with exceptional clarity and 20-megapixel resolution EASY TO USE – The KODAK AZ405 camera is easy to use and makes the perfect gift, ideal for capturing classic retro photos at any event and creating memories that will last forever ADDITIONAL FEATURES – The camera includes auto scene mode, object tracking, post-editing functions, and a variety of powerful yet easy-to-use settings, making photography simple, fun, and hassle-free DISPLAY – The KODAK PIXPRO AZ405 features a 3-inch LCD screen with a 460,000-pixel resolution, ensuring crisp and clear viewing of your photos and videos POWER SUPPLY – Powered by AA batteries, so you never have to worry about running out of power, no matter where you are
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
KODAK Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ405 - Digital Bridge Camera, 40x Zoom, 24mm Wide-Angle Lens, 20 Megapixels, 3-inch LCD, Full HD 1080p Video, Optical Image Stabilization (OIS), AA Battery - White RP-3C19-DPTC
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
KODAK PIXPRO AZ405 DIGITAL 20MP 40x Zoom BRIDGE CAMERA in White (UK Stock) AZ405WH
KODAK PIXPRO AZ405 DIGITAL 20MP 40x Zoom BRIDGE CAMERA in White (UK Stock), Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £199.99 / Unit
KODAK PIXPRO AZ405 DIGITAL 20MP 40x Zoom BRIDGE CAMERA in White (UK Stock) BNIB AZ405WH
KODAK PIXPRO AZ405 DIGITAL 20MP 40x Zoom BRIDGE CAMERA in White (UK Stock) BNIB, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £209.00 / Unit
KODAK PIXPRO AZ405 DIGITAL 20MP 40x Zoom BRIDGE CAMERA in Black (UK Stock) BNIB 146403
KODAK PIXPRO AZ405 DIGITAL 20MP 40x Zoom BRIDGE CAMERA in Black (UK Stock) BNIB, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £209.00 / Unit
Kodak Pixpro AZ405 16MP, 40x Optical Astro-Zoom Digital Bridge Camera AZ405BK
Kodak Pixpro AZ405 16MP, 40x Optical Astro-Zoom Digital Bridge Camera, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Kodak Pixpro AZ405 16MP, 40x Optical Astro-Zoom Digital Bridge Camera
Kodak Pixpro AZ405 16MP, 40x Optical Astro-Zoom Digital Bridge Camera, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Kodak PIXPRO AZ405 40x Zoom Bridge Camera - Black AZ405BK
Kodak PIXPRO AZ405 40x Zoom Bridge Camera - Black, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Kodak PIXPRO AZ405 40x Zoom Bridge Camera - White
Kodak PIXPRO AZ405 40x Zoom Bridge Camera - White, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Kodak PixPro AZ405 Digital Camera - Red
Kodak PixPro AZ405 Digital Camera - Red, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£228.95
£230.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Kodak PixPro AZ405 Digital Camera - White
Kodak PixPro AZ405 Digital Camera - White, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£228.95
£230.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Kodak PixPro AZ405 Digital Camera - Black
Kodak PixPro AZ405 Digital Camera - Black, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£228.95
£230.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
KODAK Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ405 Digital Camera Bridge X40 Zoom 24 mm W 819900014136
...
prodImage
£235.00
Shipping: Free
KODAK PIXPRO AZ405-BK 20MP Digital Camera 40X Optical Zoom 24mm Wide Angle Lens Optical Image Stabilization 1080P Full HD Video 3"" LCD Vlog
...
prodImage
£257.00
Shipping: Free
KODAK Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ405 - Digital Bridge Cam
KODAK Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ405 - Digital Bridge Cam Product Description: - OPTICAL CAPABILITIES - The ultra-long 40x zoom with optical image...
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
KODAK Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ405 - Digital Bridge Cam
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
KODAK Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ405 - Digital Bridge Camera, 40x Zoom, 24mm Wide-Angle Lens, 20 Megapixels, 3-inch LCD, Full HD 1080p Video, Optical Image
prodImage
£325.00
Shipping: Free
KODAK Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ405 - Digital Bridge Cam
prodImage
£423.40
£441.39
Shipping: £17.99
with shipping: £17.99
Product Details
Compact camera with 20.68 MP resolution
40x optical zoom, 67 MB memory
White design
Optical image stabilization for sharp pictures
1080p Full HD video recording

Price History

1M 3M
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ405
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kodak

Kodak Pixpro FZ55
£107.77
Kodak Pixpro FZ55Compare 36 Prices
Kodak Pixpro WPZ2
£141.99
Kodak Pixpro WPZ2Compare 43 Prices
Kodak Printomatic
£53.31
Kodak PrintomaticCompare 36 Prices
Kodak Fun Saver 39
£15.79
Kodak Fun Saver 39Compare 27 Prices
Kodak M35 analog camera
£20.95
Kodak M35 analog cameraCompare 30 Prices
Kodak Ultra F9
£33.29
Kodak Ultra F9Compare 28 Prices
Kodak Fun Saver 27
£17.95
Kodak Fun Saver 27Compare 5 Prices
Kodak i60
£44.99
Kodak i60Compare 12 Prices
Kodak Astro Zoom AZ528
£222.00
Kodak Astro Zoom AZ528Compare 14 Prices
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ405
CAMERA BOX KETTERING
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
CAMERA BOX KETTERING
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£197.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel