Kodak PixPro AZ426 Set

Offer
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£191.48
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kodak PIXPRO AZ426 20MP 42x Astro Zoom Bridge Camera - Black - Battery AZ426BK6
Passion and performance go hand in hand with our Kodak PIXPRO AZ426 20MP 42x Astro Zoom Bridge Camera from the Astro Zoom Collection. A 42x ultra long zoom lens with optical image stabilization delivers crisp. clear 20 megapixel close-ups. panorama or HD videos. Auto scene. object tracking. post-editing features and a host of powerful yet user-friendly settings make photography easy. fun and zero hassle. KODAK PIXPRO Digital Cameras Tell your story.Features42X Optical Zoom24mm Wide Angle20 Megapixels3 LCD (460K Pixels)1080p Full HD VideoOIS (Optical Image Stabilization)Li-ion Battery
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£191.48
Shipping: Free

More from Kodak

Kodak Pixpro WPZ2
£136.77
Kodak Pixpro WPZ2Compare 33 Prices
Kodak Printomatic
£50.57
Kodak PrintomaticCompare 38 Prices
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ425
£180.50
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ425Compare 18 Prices
Kodak Pixpro C1 Bundle
£132.69
Kodak Pixpro C1 BundleCompare 4 Prices
Kodak Snapic A1
£99.00
Kodak Snapic A1Compare 6 Prices
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ255
£134.94
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ255Compare 23 Prices
Kodak Power Flash disposable camera
£20.89
Kodak Power Flash disposable cameraCompare 3 Prices
Kodak Ultra F9
£29.93
Kodak Ultra F9Compare 22 Prices
Kodak M35 analog camera
£22.65
Kodak M35 analog cameraCompare 37 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Canon PowerShot A630
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kodak Astro Zoom AZ401
£171.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pentax WG-1000
£189.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Kodak Astro Zoom AZ528
£222.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Kodak Astro Zoom AZ252
£159.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon PowerShot ZOOM Essential Kit
£149.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon Powershot PX
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel