Knipex Tool case (00 21 34 HL S2)

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Tool case (00 21 34 HL S2)
from £409.991 offerManufacturer: Knipex
• Tool Case "Robust23 Start" Electric
• Equipped with 6 KNIPEX tools, a total of 24 brand-name tools
• Dustproof, waterproof, and temperature-resistant
• External dimensions: 470 x 370 x 190 mm, internal: 437 x 307 x 172 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Tool case (00 21 34 HL S2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Knipex & Wera 00 21 19 HL S2 Robust VDE 15 Piece Pliers, Wrench, Grips Tool Kit 00 21 34 HL S2
Knipex & Wera 00 21 19 HL S2 Robust VDE 15 Piece Pliers, Wrench, Grips Tool Kit, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Tool Kits & Sets
prodImage
£409.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tool Case "Robust23 Start" Electric
Equipped with 6 KNIPEX tools, a total of 24 brand-name tools
Dustproof, waterproof, and temperature-resistant
External dimensions: 470 x 370 x 190 mm, internal: 437 x 307 x 172 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Tool case (00 21 34 HL S2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 05 250
£60.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 05 250Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices
Knipex Tool case (00 21 34 HL S2)
epictools
prodImage
£409.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel