Knipex L-BOXX Sanitary (00 21 19 LB S)

Price History
• Equipped toolbox for the sanitary sector
• Flexible interior layout
• Ergonomically shaped handles
• External dimensions: 442 x 151 x 357 mm, interior: 375 x 107 x 311 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex L-BOXX Sanitary (00 21 19 LB S)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX L-Boxx Plumbing 52 Parts 357 mm, 00 21 19 LB S B06X94RZR8
Strong box made of impact- and shock-proof ABS plastic Splash-proof Several boxes can be securely joined together Flexible inner partitions Handle can be lowered into a hollow in the lid to save space, Weight: 1.323 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£494.50
Shipping: Free
Knipex L-BOXX Plumbing Starter Kit Tool Box Set Cobra VDE Wera Stabila 52pc 00 21 19 LB S
Knipex L-BOXX Plumbing Starter Kit Tool Box Set Cobra VDE Wera Stabila 52pc, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£824.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Equipped toolbox for the sanitary sector
Flexible interior layout
Ergonomically shaped handles
External dimensions: 442 x 151 x 357 mm, interior: 375 x 107 x 311 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex L-BOXX Sanitary (00 21 19 LB S)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Ok
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
09/06/2021
|
Ok
2.0 out of 5 stars Tools good, case awful
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/09/2020
|
Cant complain about the tools, all seem genuine and well made. The case on the other hand is awful. Parat branding all over but its definitely not a Parat case. Wasted money buying Parat TSA locks and inserts that don't fit...View More and the pre-installed locks are god awful. key fits like a D*ck in a shift sleeve and doesn't actually do anything. The "lock" can be turned with a screwdriver etc. Why would you sell a £600 tool kit that cant be locked. Save yourself money and buy theView Less
With reviews from

Knipex L-BOXX Sanitary (00 21 19 LB S) Review Summary

3.5out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
1
0

More from Knipex

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Robust45 Move Tool Case (00 21 37 LE)
£499.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wiha Tool backpack 27-piece (45528)
£479.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£397.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex BIG Basic Move Sanitary (00 21 06 HK S)
£606.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£494.50
Shipping: Free
whiterosetools
prodImage
£824.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel