Knipex BIG Twin Cover (00 21 42 LE)

Manufacturer: Knipex
from £392.10to £556.393 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Suitcase shells made of ABS plastic
• Openable on both sides or one side
• Opening angle 45° or 90°
• Surrounding aluminum frame with fixed and double-sided mountable center partition
• Removable tool panels made of dirt-repellent PP hollow chamber sheets with 13 tool pockets
• Bottom shell with a height of 58 mm
• Cover panel with six large tool pockets, fixable with snap buttons
• Mounting bracket for attachable trolley
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex BIG Twin Cover (00 21 42 LE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Tool Case "Big Twin" Empty 290 mm, 00 21 42 LE B07W3PF7SS
Free-standing in all opening positions thanks to snap-in cover holders with hinge mechanism on both sides, angle freely adjustable Can be opened from one or both sides; bottom and lid can be opened independently of each other Label field with two stickers for individual labelling Maximum payload: 25 kg Volume: 38 litres, Weight: 0.01984160358 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£392.10
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Tool Case "BIG Twin" empty 00 21 42 LE
00 21 42 LE Tool Case "BIG Twin" Free-standing in all opening positions thanks to snap-in cover holders with hinge mechanism on both sides,
prodImage
£468.82
Shipping: Free
Knipex 00 21 42 LE Tool Case "BIG Twin" - Empty
Knipex 00 21 42 LE Tool Case "BIG Twin" - Empty, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£556.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Suitcase shells made of ABS plastic
Openable on both sides or one side
Opening angle 45° or 90°
Surrounding aluminum frame with fixed and double-sided mountable center partition
Removable tool panels made of dirt-repellent PP hollow chamber sheets with 13 tool pockets
Bottom shell with a height of 58 mm
Cover panel with six large tool pockets, fixable with snap buttons
Mounting bracket for attachable trolley
Load capacity up to 30 kg
Dimensions: Width outside (inside) 520mm 490mm, Height outside (inside) 435mm 370mm, Depth outside (inside) 250mm 110mm / 100mm

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex BIG Twin Cover (00 21 42 LE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 05 250
£60.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 05 250Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.86
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Four-jaw press pliers 97 52 65
£631.89
Knipex Four-jaw press pliers 97 52 65Compare 1 Prices
Knipex Wire rope cutter 95 61 190
£50.00
Knipex Wire rope cutter 95 61 190Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
prodImage
£392.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£468.82
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£556.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel