Killtec KOW 303 WMN PRK

Price History
• Functional parka
• Material: Polyester
• Features: 100% waterproof and windproof, breathable, adjustable and detachable hood
• Closure type: 2-way zipper with chin guard
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Killtec KOW 303 WMN PRK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Killtec KOW 303 WMN PRK 41815-000 Women's Functional Parka with Zip-Off Hood Mauve 38 B0CSZXXDD5
Functional parka with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h), windproof Side waist adjustment, 2-way zip PFC-free, good for you and the environment
prodImage
£99.31
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOW 303 WMN PRK 41815-000 Women's Functional Parka with Zip-Off Hood Mauve 50 B0CT18MT26
Functional parka with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h), windproof Side waist adjustment, 2-way zip PFAS-free impregnation
prodImage
£108.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functional parka
Material: Polyester
Features: 100% waterproof and windproof, breathable, adjustable and detachable hood
Closure type: 2-way zipper with chin guard
Washable: Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Killtec KOW 303 WMN PRK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Killtec

Killtec KOS 133 KG WMN JCKT
£51.42
Killtec KOS 133 KG WMN JCKTCompare 1 Prices
Killtec KOW 165 WMN PRK
£54.65
Killtec KOW 165 WMN PRKCompare 103 Prices
Killtec KOS 11 WMN JCKT
£78.77
Killtec KOS 11 WMN JCKTCompare 5 Prices
Killtec KOS 133 WMN JACKET
£40.89
Killtec KOS 133 WMN JACKETCompare 38 Prices
Killtec KOW 56 WMN QLTD CT
£95.03
Killtec KOW 56 WMN QLTD CTCompare 19 Prices
Killtec KOS 69 WMN JCKT
£10.84
Killtec KOS 69 WMN JCKTCompare 6 Prices
Killtec KOS 40 WMN Softshell Jacket
£37.77
Killtec KOS 40 WMN Softshell JacketCompare 7 Prices
Killtec KOW 37 WMN JCKT
£50.96
Killtec KOW 37 WMN JCKTCompare 30 Prices
Killtec KOS 93 WMN PRK
£82.02
Killtec KOS 93 WMN PRKCompare 8 Prices
Killtec KOW 149 WMN QLTD JCKT
£62.42
Killtec KOW 149 WMN QLTD JCKTCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Treeline HS Hooded Jacket Women
£98.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
The North Face Evolve II Triclimate Women
£99.90
Compare Prices
22 offers
Jack Wolfskin Windland Coat W
£107.92
Compare Prices
7 offers
Outdoor Research Helium Rain Jacket Women
£99.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Rosemoor 3-in-1 Outdoor Jacket Women
£99.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Columbia Pike Lake II Long Jacket Women
£115.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Jack Wolfskin Baylight 3in1 Coat W
£98.63
Compare Prices
18 offers
Didriksons Frida Parka 7
£99.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Jack Wolfskin Icecape 2l Down Jacket W Rds
£95.21
Compare Prices
9 offers
Mountain Equipment Zeno Jacket Women
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£99.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£108.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel