Keysonic KSK-8030IN US (28078)

• Ergonomically designed industrial keyboard with 105 silicone-coated keys
• Waterproof according to IP68, suitable for immersion in liquids
• Excellent tactile feedback
• Good mechanical and chemical resistance
• Suitable for use with standard disinfectants
• Surface with special protective coating
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Keysonic KSK-8030IN US (28078)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎Keysonic KeySonic KSK-8030 IN (US) Industrial Silicone Keyboard Eronomic Waterproof Antim ‎28078
KeySonic KSK-8030 IN (US) Industrial Silicone Keyboard Eronomic Waterproof Antim, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£119.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ergonomically designed industrial keyboard with 105 silicone-coated keys
Waterproof according to IP68, suitable for immersion in liquids
Excellent tactile feedback
Good mechanical and chemical resistance
Suitable for use with standard disinfectants
Surface with special protective coating
Material: Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Keysonic KSK-8030IN US (28078)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Keysonic

Keysonic KSK-3023BT
£50.94
Keysonic KSK-3023BTCompare 1 Prices
Keysonic KSK-5031IN
£57.02
Keysonic KSK-5031INCompare 1 Prices
Keysonic ACK-540U+ US
£72.06
Keysonic ACK-540U+ USCompare 2 Prices
Keysonic KSM-5030M-W
£19.95
Keysonic KSM-5030M-WCompare 3 Prices
Keysonic KSM-5030M-B
£37.11
Keysonic KSM-5030M-BCompare 1 Prices
Keysonic KSK-5230IN UK (28085)
£104.00
Keysonic KSK-5230IN UK (28085)Compare 1 Prices
Keysonic KSK-3230IN US
£101.20
Keysonic KSK-3230IN USCompare 1 Prices
Keysonic KSK-8202ELU-T (61102)
£162.99
Keysonic KSK-8202ELU-T (61102)Compare 1 Prices
Keysonic KSK-6231INEL
£81.20
Keysonic KSK-6231INELCompare 1 Prices
Keysonic KSK-8202ELU-T US (61104)
£161.99
Keysonic KSK-8202ELU-T US (61104)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Razer BlackWidow V4 75%
£119.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Razer Huntsman V3 Pro Mini
£117.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S4 Gen2 PBT
£91.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S2 PBT
£124.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Turtle Beach Vulcan II Linear
£101.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Huntsman V3 Pro TKL
£128.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Corsair K60 PRO TKL RGB (CH-911D01A-DE)
£114.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Huntsman V3 Pro Mini 60% US
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keysonic KSK-8030IN US (28078)
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£119.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel