Keter Go Cool Bar

Manufacturer: Keter
from £39.89to £64.356 offersManufacturer: Keter
• Keter Go Bar
• Table Beverage Cooler
• Transforms into a Garden Table
• Integrated Handle for Easy Transport
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Keter Go Cool Bar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Keter Go Bar 2in1 Portable Drink Cooler & Table 16L with Handle Mini Bar White 247032
Keter Go Bar 2in1 Portable Drink Cooler & Table 16L with Handle Mini Bar White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Travel Accessories > Cool Bags & Ice Boxes
prodImage
£39.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £3.99 / Unit
Keter Go Bar Coolbar All in One Cooler Party Table Coffee Garden Patio Ice Box
Keter Go Bar Coolbar All in One Cooler Party Table Coffee Garden Patio Ice Box, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Travel Accessories > Cool Bags & Ice Boxes
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Secchiello portaghiaccio Keter GO BAR PL-1GNP-FFXL
With this Go Bar cooler table from Keter, you always have an iced drink on hand when you are on the beach, in the garden or in the forest or when camping Plus, this beautifully designed Go Bar item is more than a cooler Your friends will be amazed when you turn it into a side table in an instant The Go Bar cooler gives a new meaning to relaxation on a picnic or a day at the sea You can easily carry it with the integrated handle
prodImage
£60.62
Shipping: Free
Keter Table Cooler White and Ocean Blue Garden Beach Picnic Table Ice Bucket 248132
With this Keter Go Bar table cooler, you always have an ice cold drink within reach when on the beach, in the garden or forest, or at the campsite.
prodImage
£64.35
Shipping: Free
More offers
Keter Go Bar Portable Bar White-Blue 37-60 cm Ø38 cm 247032
Keter Go Bar Portable Bar White-Blue 37-60 cm Ø38 cm, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£44.96
Shipping: Free
Keter Go Bar Portable Bar Table White & Blue 247032
Keter Go Bar Portable Bar Table White & Blue, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£46.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Keter Go Bar
Table Beverage Cooler
Transforms into a Garden Table
Integrated Handle for Easy Transport

Price History

1M 3M
Keter Go Cool Bar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Keter

Keter Store It Out Max
£159.00
Keter Store It Out MaxCompare 14 Prices
Keter Store It Out Midi
£129.74
Keter Store It Out MidiCompare 22 Prices
Keter Eden Garden Bench
£110.48
Keter Eden Garden BenchCompare 48 Prices
Keter Manor 4x3
£260.00
Keter Manor 4x3Compare 5 Prices
Keter Novel
£116.02
Keter NovelCompare 1 Prices
Keter Brightwood 455 l
£317.96
Keter Brightwood 455 lCompare 1 Prices
Keter High Store Plus
£374.99
Keter High Store PlusCompare 2 Prices
Keter Cool Stool
£52.99
Keter Cool StoolCompare 2 Prices
Keter Store It Out Ultra
£399.00
Keter Store It Out UltraCompare 2 Prices
Keter Cool Bar
£59.00
Keter Cool BarCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Weatherproof Garden Table (48816)
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden table poly rattan (365975)
£43.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Garden storage box 90 L (45683)
£44.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Side table (41127)
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden box PP rattan 90 L (364059)
£45.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Side table (41129)
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
TecTake garden lounger 4-level
£46.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
rc.bargains
prodImage
£39.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £3.99 / Unit
rpa-2012
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
IQBAL A-Z
prodImage
£60.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel