Kerbl Dog coat teddy 55 cm

• Dog Coat
• Dog Clothing Type: Dog Coat
• Clothing Features: Detachable hood, Lined, Safety reflectors, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent
• Material: Polyester
• Lining Material: Polyester
• Closure Type: Press stud
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
• Waist Circumference: 59 cm - 75 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kerbl Dog coat teddy 55 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kerbl Teddy Dog Coat, 55 cm Back B0012BF1KU
Body size 59-75cm Reflective strips on back pocket Warm teddy-bear lining Dog coat for cold weather Water and wind proof Warm teddy bear lining Reflective strips on back pocket Washable up to 30 degree celsius
prodImage
£21.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Dog Clothing Type:Dog Coat
Clothing Features:Detachable hood, Lined, Safety reflectors, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent
Material:Polyester
Lining Material:Polyester
Closure Type:Press stud
Washable:Machine washable at 30°
Waist Circumference:59 cm - 75 cm
Back Length:55 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Kerbl Dog coat teddy 55 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kerbl

Kerbl Chicken Coop Emma
£211.27
Kerbl Chicken Coop EmmaCompare 1 Prices
Kerbl Bonny
£343.50
Kerbl BonnyCompare 1 Prices
Kerbl Cleaning box Siena
£21.51
Kerbl Cleaning box SienaCompare 3 Prices
Kerbl FarmClipper Akku2
£278.94
Kerbl FarmClipper Akku2Compare 1 Prices
Kerbl Chicken Coop Barney
£360.27
Kerbl Chicken Coop BarneyCompare 2 Prices
Kerbl Saddle Set Haflinger
£166.13
Kerbl Saddle Set HaflingerCompare 6 Prices
Kerbl Gulliver Touring IATA
£156.00
Kerbl Gulliver Touring IATACompare 2 Prices
Kerbl Dog pool 120 cm
£44.50
Kerbl Dog pool 120 cmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie OP-Body S-M
£21.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Paris L 60 cm
£23.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Paris M 50 cm
£19.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 60
£23.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Raincoat Vimy S 40 cm
£24.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Uppsala Rain 30 cm
£17.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Bathrobe for Dog M
£17.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Raincoat Vimy L 62 cm
£22.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trixie Dog life jacket S
£26.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Walker Active Paw Protector L 2 pcs
£16.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kerbl Dog coat teddy 55 cm
prodImage
£21.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel