Kensington KB100 EQ (K63727DE)

Manufacturer: Kensington
Kensington KB100 EQ (K63727DE)
from £19.98to £21.782 offersManufacturer: Kensington
• Keyboard Connector: USB
• Case and keycaps made from 50% recycled material
• ISO layout with tactile keys and numeric keypad
• Splash-resistant thanks to sealed membrane
• Plug-and-play compatible with Windows and macOS
• Dimensions: Height 4.2 cm, Length 44.5 cm, Width 13.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kensington KB100 EQ (K63727DE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kensington KB100 EQ Standard Keyboard - German B0DCGHWCFV
Environmentally friendly PC keyboard: case and keycaps are made from 60% recycled material (PCR)* to help reduce environmental impact MAXIMUM PRODUCTIVITY The ISO layout with responsive buttons provides all-day comfort and is divided into 6 rows with a number keypad; reliable power thanks to USB-A port MORE EFFICIENCY Standard size PC keyboard allows for reliable plug and play system, responsive keys increase typing accuracy and typing speed Optimal protection: thanks to the splash-proof design with sealed membrane, the electronics cannot be damaged by spilled water, coffee or other liquids Box contents: 1 x Kensington KB100 EQ wired keyboard in ISO layout (USB-A port, battery-free), compatible with Windows and macOS, black (K63727DE)
prodImage
£19.98
£24.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ACCO Kensington KB100 EQ Standard Keyboard - German
Kensington KB100 EQ Standard Keyboard - German, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£21.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Case and keycaps made from 50% recycled material
ISO layout with tactile keys and numeric keypad
Splash-resistant thanks to sealed membrane
Plug-and-play compatible with Windows and macOS
Dimensions: Height 4.2 cm, Length 44.5 cm, Width 13.5 cm
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:USB

Price History

1M
Kensington KB100 EQ (K63727DE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Kensington K79820WW
£20.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
LogiLink Flexible Waterproof Keyboard
£21.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama CK-200
£20.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP 220 Wireless Keyboard
£21.25
Compare Prices
16 offers
Trust GXT 835 Azor
£21.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP DT528A
£20.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell KB216
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech K120 US (920-002508)
£16.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Scythe USB Foot Switch Triple
£21.89
Compare Prices
20 offers
Dell Business multimedia keyboard KB522 UK
£23.45
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel