KED Street Jr. Pro

• Bicycle helmet
• Removable visor, 16 vents
• Ratchet buckle with chin guard, insect protection
• maxSHELL® technology, K-Fit adjustment system
• QUICKSTOPP® system, lightweight, high ventilation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
KED Street Jr. Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Street Jr Pro Children's and Youth Bicycle Helmet with LED Rear Light, 300 g, Made in Germany, Maxshell Technology, K-FIT Adjustment, Deep Blue Cyan Matt, 53-58 (M) 12104234754
K-FIT Max Shell technology Made in Germany
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
KED Street Jr. Pro S Arcardia Green Matte Orange 49-55 cm 12104236622
K-FIT Max Shell technology Made in Germany
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
KED Street Jr. Pro S Deep Blue Cyan Matt 49-55 cm 12104234752
K-FIT Max Shell technology Made in Germany
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
KED Street Jr. Pro 12104233342
Highest quality – Made in Germany: developed and manufactured in Germany
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
KED Unisex Youth Street Jr. Pro Bicycle Helmet, Arcadia Green Orange Matt, M (53-58 cm) EU 12104236624
K-FIT MAX Shell Technology Made in Germany
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bicycle helmet
Removable visor, 16 vents
Ratchet buckle with chin guard, insect protection
maxSHELL® technology, K-Fit adjustment system
QUICKSTOPP® system, lightweight, high ventilation

Price History

1M 3M
KED Street Jr. Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from KED

KED Pector ME-1
£124.95
KED Pector ME-1Compare 5 Prices
KED Meggy II Trend
£19.98
KED Meggy II TrendCompare 8 Prices
KED Companion
£61.49
KED CompanionCompare 1 Prices
KED Meggy
£50.91
KED MeggyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alpina Paranus
£53.03
Compare Prices
19 offers
Lazer Blade+
£52.68
Compare Prices
9 offers
Alpina Ximo 2 LE
£44.95
Compare Prices
24 offers
Uvex Quatro MTB
£52.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Abus Moventor 2.0
£53.49
Compare Prices
36 offers
Alpina Ximo 2 Flash
£49.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Giro Quarter
£53.58
Compare Prices
8 offers
Uvex City 4
£53.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Giro Vasona
£47.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fox Mainframe MIPS
£51.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel