Kärcher Triple nozzle 040 (4.117-033.0)

Price History
• Triple nozzle
• Jet adjustment: High-pressure pinpoint jet, high-pressure flat jet, low-pressure flat jet
• Function: Low-pressure flat jet for detergent suction
• Manual operation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Triple nozzle 040 (4.117-033.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher Genuine Karcher Triple Jet Nozzle 040 Easy!Lock 41170330 4.117-033.0 for HD 6/13
Genuine Karcher Triple Jet Nozzle 040 Easy!Lock 41170330 4.117-033.0 for HD 6/13, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£68.70
Shipping: Free
Kärcher - Triple nozzle, 040
Triple nozzle with manual nozzle changeover. Robust, durable and non-clogging. Convenient selection of high-pressure point stream (0°), high-pressure flat stream (25°) and low-pressure flat stream (40°). For machines with an injector, the low-pressure flat stream is useful for cleaning agent suction and application.
prodImage
£120.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Triple nozzle
Jet adjustment: High-pressure pinpoint jet, high-pressure flat jet, low-pressure flat jet
Function: Low-pressure flat jet for detergent suction
Manual operation

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Triple nozzle 040 (4.117-033.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kärcher

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher Triple nozzle 033 (4.117-028.0)
£68.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Triple nozzle 050 (4.117-037.0)
£68.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yard Force EW U11
£66.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Triple nozzle 038 (4.767-149.0)
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Triple nozzle 036 (4.767-148.0)
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Power brush WB 150 (2.643-237.0)
£60.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher HK 12 (2.643-909.0)
£64.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kärcher Dirt Cutter (4.767-231.0)
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
bcws01
prodImage
£68.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£120.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel