K2 Ascent 80 Men

Manufacturer: K2
from £90.89to £129.286 offersManufacturer: K2
• Inline Skates
• Gender: Men
• Material: Mesh, Plastic
• Shoe Features: Buckle closure, Velcro fastener
• Rolls: 4x 80 mm
• Ball Bearing: ABEC 3
• For beginners
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
K2 Ascent 80 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K2 Men's Ascent 80 Skate Schuh, Design, 13.5 UK B08SBHQQ16
Original K2 Softboot - in 1994 K2 introduced the world's first SoftBoot inline skate - which should change the world of inline skates forever. To this day, K2 original SoftBoot technology leads the market and has been further developed to offer the highest level of comfort. Whether for women, men and children for all purposes, from family fun to daily fitness, the soft boot design is still the measure of all things in the inline skate area today. Stability Plus Cuff - The Stability Plus Cuff is the perfect blend of support, flexibility and comfort in the K2 inline skates for any skater. F.B.I. Frame base interlocking for extra strong vibration absorption Ball bearings: ABEC-5 ball bearings, wheels: 80 mm, 80 A, maximum wheel size 80 mm Traditional lacing with Velcro fastening. - Brake mounted (can be changed to the left shoe)
prodImage
£90.89
Shipping: Free
K2 Ascent 80 Inline Skate Design 44.5 B0BY2X9LH7
Good ride comfort and strong vibration damping Performance and style A soft soft boot provides comfort and support. With a lacing, a ratchet as well as a Velcro closure
prodImage
£102.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
K2 Ascent 80 Inline Skate Design 40.5 B0BY2XFCWS
Good ride comfort and strong vibration damping Performance and style A soft soft boot provides comfort and support. With a lacing, a ratchet as well as a Velcro closure
prodImage
£104.64
Shipping: Free
K2 Ascent 80 Inline Skate Design 43.5 B0BY2YQVXC
Good ride comfort and strong vibration damping Performance and style A soft soft boot provides comfort and support. With a lacing, a ratchet as well as a Velcro closure
prodImage
£105.30
Shipping: Free
K2 Ascent 80 Inline Skate Design 44 B0BY2Y6B6Q
Good ride comfort and strong vibration damping Performance and style A soft soft boot provides comfort and support. With a lacing, a ratchet as well as a Velcro closure
prodImage
£117.89
Shipping: Free
K2 Skate ASCENT 80 M Men's Inline Skate - Black - Olive - EU: 39.5 (UK: 6 / US: 7) - 30F0760 B08QDPW46V
Original K2 Softboot - in 1994 K2 introduced the world's first SoftBoot inline skate - which should change the world of inline skates forever. To this day, K2 original SoftBoot technology leads the market and has been further developed to offer the highest level of comfort. Whether for women, men and children for all purposes, from family fun to daily fitness, the soft boot design is still the measure of all things in the inline skate area today. Stability Plus Cuff - The Stability Plus Cuff is the perfect blend of support, flexibility and comfort in the K2 inline skates for any skater. F.B.I. Frame base interlocking for extra strong vibration absorption Ball bearings: ABEC-5 ball bearings, wheels: 80 mm, 80 A, maximum wheel size 80 mm Traditional lacing with Velcro fastening. - Brake mounted (can be changed to the left shoe)
prodImage
£129.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
For beginners
Ball Bearing
ABEC 3
Gender
Men
Material
Mesh, Plastic
Rolls
4x 80 mm
Shoe Features
Buckle closure, Velcro fastener

Price History

1M 3M
K2 Ascent 80 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from K2

K2 Alexis 84 BOA
£200.00
K2 Alexis 84 BOACompare 10 Prices
K2 F.I.T. 84 BOA
£190.00
K2 F.I.T. 84 BOACompare 9 Prices
K2 Alexis 80 Boa
£164.49
K2 Alexis 80 BoaCompare 3 Prices
K2 Marlee Pro
£98.17
K2 Marlee ProCompare 1 Prices
K2 Alexis 80 Pro
£110.23
K2 Alexis 80 ProCompare 13 Prices
K2 F.I.T. 90 Boa
£215.37
K2 F.I.T. 90 BoaCompare 3 Prices
K2 Alexis 84 Pro
£154.32
K2 Alexis 84 ProCompare 4 Prices
K2 F.I.T. 80 Boa
£144.99
K2 F.I.T. 80 BoaCompare 2 Prices
K2 VO2 S 100 Boa
£231.54
K2 VO2 S 100 BoaCompare 6 Prices
K2 Trio LT 100 Women
£155.84
K2 Trio LT 100 WomenCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

K2 Raider Pro Pack
£98.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rollerblade Zetrablade W
£104.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
K2 Marlee Pro Pack
£98.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rollerblade Macroblade 90 W
£74.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£90.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel