Josef Seibel Vigo 01

Price History
• Casual Shoes
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Leather
• Sole Material: Polyurethane
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Josef Seibel Vigo 01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Josef Seibel Men's Vigo 14 Mens Riptape Shoes - Brown - Size: 7 pvi_01x3tbpu1kz0bk
Featuring hand-stitched details for a sophisticated look, the Josef Seibel Vigo 14 men’s shoes are crafted with full leather construction including leather uppers, linings and footbeds. Removable leather footbeds offer superior comfort, whilst adjustable rip-tape fastenings ensure a secure fitting.
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men's Vigo 13 Lace Mens Shoes - Black - Size: 10 pvi_01x3nw35mao9au
Following a Derby style classic silhouette, the Josef Seibel Vigo 13 men’s shoes are a wardrobe essential. This lace-up design has full leather construction with leather uppers and linings, complete with removable footbed for ultimate comfort.
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Mens Men Low shoe Vigo 14 in brown Leather - Size EU 42 019ddfb7-ff92-7605-b640-5e01e5c8197c
Discover the Vigo 14 in the colour brandy - a low shoe that combines elegance and a comfortable fit while reflecting the craftsmanship of the German shoe industry. This model from JOSEF SEIBEL represents modern comfort and is made from high-quality cowhide, which is known for its durability and quality. The Vigo 14 is equipped with a Velcro fastening strap, which makes it quick to put on and take off and also ensures a secure fit. Thanks to its light structure and excellent cushioning properties, the PU sole offers a comfortable walking experience, whether you're travelling to work or on business occasions. The sole is also resistant to heat and cold, making the shoe an ideal companion for the transitional period. With a heel height of 3 cm, the shoe offers a subtle elevation without compromising comfort. The inside of the Vigo 14 is made from a combination of leather and textile, which ensures a balanced foot climate - cold-lined for the cooler days in autumn. The leather insole is removable so that you can also use your own orthopaedic insoles. The hand stitching, a traditional production method, is evidence of the care and quality standards with which JOSEF SEIBEL manufactures its shoes. The Vigo 14 is therefore a prime example of slow fashion - a product that has been designed with care and foresight to accompany and inspire the wearer for a long time. With this shoe, everyday life can be mastered in style and it is a reliable partner for all those who value quality and cosiness.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.99
£62.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Josef Seibel Men's Vigo 13 Lace Mens Shoes - Brown - Size: 9 pvi_01lhflul0p3hcn
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men's Vigo 13 Lace Mens Shoes - Brown - Size: 9.5 pvi_01gp8kojxaj0qx
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Leather
Sole Material:Polyurethane

Price History

1M
Josef Seibel Vigo 01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Josef Seibel

Josef Seibel Max
£59.78
Josef Seibel MaxCompare 31 Prices
Josef Seibel Franklyn
£45.00
Josef Seibel FranklynCompare 16 Prices
Josef Seibel Madrid
£53.67
Josef Seibel MadridCompare 4 Prices
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£64.83
Josef Seibel Tonga 25Compare 62 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 92
£49.99
Josef Seibel Anvers 92Compare 1 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13
£51.75
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13Compare 42 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 81
£57.00
Josef Seibel Anvers 81Compare 5 Prices
Josef Seibel Klaus
£56.99
Josef Seibel KlausCompare 27 Prices
Josef Seibel Fenja 01
£72.66
Josef Seibel Fenja 01Compare 17 Prices
Josef Seibel Alastair 08
£62.73
Josef Seibel Alastair 08Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kickers Mens Tovni Tumble Lace Up Shoes
source: Love the Sales
Kickers Mens Tovni Tumble Lace Up Shoes
£59.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Josef Seibel Vigo 03
£59.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Avryn Men
£58.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE Court Vision Mid Winter Men
£58.95
Compare Prices
29 offers
Josef Seibel Vigo 02
£59.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ecco Soft 7 High Ladies
£59.22
Compare Prices
16 offers
New Balance 327 Men
£59.49
Compare Prices
133 offers
Adidas Hoops 2.0 Mid Men
£58.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Dunk Low Retro Men
£58.49
Compare Prices
172 offers
Josef Seibel Vigo 01
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel