Josef Seibel Vigo 03

• Casual Shoes
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Leather
• Sole Material: Polyurethane
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Josef Seibel Vigo 03
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Josef Seibel Men's Vigo 14 Mens Riptape Shoes - Brown - Size: 6.5 pvi_03ohs9wmwf3ua8
Featuring hand-stitched details for a sophisticated look, the Josef Seibel Vigo 14 men’s shoes are crafted with full leather construction including leather uppers, linings and footbeds. Removable leather footbeds offer superior comfort, whilst adjustable rip-tape fastenings ensure a secure fitting.
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men's Vigo 14 Mens Riptape Shoes - Brown - Size: 9.5 pvi_03d12t1e6z8f10
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men's Vigo 13 Lace Mens Shoes - Black - Size: 9.5 pvi_03m2njx9l6v0ud
Following a Derby style classic silhouette, the Josef Seibel Vigo 13 men’s shoes are a wardrobe essential. This lace-up design has full leather construction with leather uppers and linings, complete with removable footbed for ultimate comfort.
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Leather
Sole Material:Polyurethane

Price History

1M
Josef Seibel Vigo 03
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Josef Seibel

Josef Seibel Max
£59.78
Josef Seibel MaxCompare 31 Prices
Josef Seibel Franklyn
£45.00
Josef Seibel FranklynCompare 16 Prices
Josef Seibel Madrid
£53.67
Josef Seibel MadridCompare 4 Prices
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£64.83
Josef Seibel Tonga 25Compare 63 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 92
£49.99
Josef Seibel Anvers 92Compare 1 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13
£51.75
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13Compare 42 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 81
£57.00
Josef Seibel Anvers 81Compare 5 Prices
Josef Seibel Klaus
£56.99
Josef Seibel KlausCompare 27 Prices
Josef Seibel Fenja 01
£73.98
Josef Seibel Fenja 01Compare 17 Prices
Josef Seibel Alastair 08
£62.73
Josef Seibel Alastair 08Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Josef Seibel Vigo 01
£59.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kickers Mens Tovni Tumble Lace Up Shoes
source: Love the Sales
Kickers Mens Tovni Tumble Lace Up Shoes
£59.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Josef Seibel Vigo 02
£59.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Skechers Go Walk Flex Request Sneakers
source: OnBuy
Skechers Go Walk Flex Request Sneakers
£59.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fitflop Rally Womens Trainers
source: Amazon
Fitflop Rally Womens Trainers
£59.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Hoops 2.0 Mid Men
£58.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skechers Arch Fit Refine Lavish Wish Sneaker
source: OnBuy
Skechers Arch Fit Refine Lavish Wish Sneaker
£59.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Campus ST
£59.99
Compare Prices
94 offers
NIKE W LD 1000 Sneaker
source: Foot Locker
NIKE W LD 1000 Sneaker
£59.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Josef Seibel Vigo 03
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel