Josef Seibel Vigo 02

Price History
• Casual Shoes
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Leather
• Sole Material: Polyurethane
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Josef Seibel Vigo 02
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Josef Seibel Men's Vigo 14 Mens Riptape Shoes - Brown - Size: 10 pvi_02mcitky6xq98m
Featuring hand-stitched details for a sophisticated look, the Josef Seibel Vigo 14 men’s shoes are crafted with full leather construction including leather uppers, linings and footbeds. Removable leather footbeds offer superior comfort, whilst adjustable rip-tape fastenings ensure a secure fitting.
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men's Vigo 13 Lace Mens Shoes - Black - Size: 9 pvi_02z86d2h2gn7bn
Following a Derby style classic silhouette, the Josef Seibel Vigo 13 men’s shoes are a wardrobe essential. This lace-up design has full leather construction with leather uppers and linings, complete with removable footbed for ultimate comfort.
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Mens Men Low shoe Vigo 13 in black - Size EU 47 019e744d-1f87-7eee-8f02-77e390b7b6fd
Discover the Vigo 13, a masterpiece of shoemaking from JOSEF SEIBEL, which is characterised by its elegant black colouring and high-quality hand stitching. This low shoe, made from the finest nappa cowhide, represents genuine German industrial culture and is the result of loving craftsmanship. The lacing ensures a customised fit, while the PU sole with its light structure and excellent cushioning properties provides a pleasant walking sensation. The sole is also heat-resistant and flexible in the cold, making the Vigo 13 the ideal companion for work and special occasions in the autumn season. Whether for business wear or evening wear, this shoe combines modern comfort with a perfect fit and function. The leather and textile interior, combined with a removable insole, allows you to use your own orthopaedic footbeds and contributes to comfort. The Vigo 13 is cold-lined and therefore ideal for the transitional period. With its 3 cm block heel, it offers a discreet elevation without emphasising the heel shape. JOSEF SEIBEL stands for slow fashion - quality and durability instead of short-lived trends. With the Vigo 13, you are not just buying a shoe, but a piece of culture that will accompany you in style on many occasions.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.99
£62.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Mens Vigo 14 casual black - Size EU 42 019e744d-5269-7c5d-baf8-ad48a87a02b7
Combining comfort and style the JOSEF SEIBEL Vigo 14 is a men's Derby style shoe with hand-stitch detail around the sole for a tailored look. This shoe has full leather lining and a removable leather footbed for superior comfort under and around the foot.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.99
£62.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Leather
Sole Material:Polyurethane

Price History

1M
Josef Seibel Vigo 02
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Josef Seibel

Josef Seibel Max
£59.77
Josef Seibel MaxCompare 33 Prices
Josef Seibel Franklyn
£45.00
Josef Seibel FranklynCompare 19 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 92
£49.99
Josef Seibel Anvers 92Compare 1 Prices
Josef Seibel Madrid
£34.39
Josef Seibel MadridCompare 12 Prices
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£62.54
Josef Seibel Tonga 25Compare 65 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13
£51.75
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13Compare 48 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 81
£57.00
Josef Seibel Anvers 81Compare 5 Prices
Josef Seibel Klaus
£56.99
Josef Seibel KlausCompare 27 Prices
Josef Seibel Alastair 08
£64.13
Josef Seibel Alastair 08Compare 1 Prices
Josef Seibel Debra 62
£59.02
Josef Seibel Debra 62Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Josef Seibel Vigo 01
£59.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Josef Seibel Vigo 03
£59.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Hoops 2.0 Mid Men
£58.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE W LD 1000 Sneaker
source: Foot Locker
NIKE W LD 1000 Sneaker
£59.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Josef Seibel Claire 01 Womens Trainers
source: Love the Sales
Josef Seibel Claire 01 Womens Trainers
£59.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas Campus ST
£59.99
Compare Prices
94 offers
Fitflop Rally Womens Trainers
source: Amazon
Fitflop Rally Womens Trainers
£59.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skechers Arch Fit Refine Lavish Wish Sneaker
source: OnBuy
Skechers Arch Fit Refine Lavish Wish Sneaker
£59.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gola Chase Men
£59.72
Compare Prices
11 offers
Josef Seibel Vigo 02
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel