Josef Seibel New Anvers 08

Manufacturer: Josef Seibel
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather, Suede leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Derby Shoes
• Material: Leather
• Clothing Features: Casual shoe, comfortable width K
• Closure Type: Lacing
• Insole Material: Leather, removable
Show all product details
Best Prices
£69.99
Shipping: £2.99
Standard Delivery
Best Prices
£69.99
Shipping: £2.99
Standard Delivery

28 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Josef Seibel Mens Men Low shoe New Anvers 08 in brown Leather - Size EU 45 019c670e-b212-752d-a8a0-6966510bfebb
The supple nappa leather ensures excellent comfort when walking. The sporty lacing gives the foot plenty of support. This low shoe is also equipped with a removable leather footbed. The traditional hand stitching is becoming increasingly rare in the shoe industry and is of impressive quality. With width K, the New Anvers 08 low shoe is extremely comfortable for very strong feet. Enjoy extra freedom in your leisure time with New Anvers 08.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£69.99
£72.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Mens Men Low shoe New Anvers 08 in black Leather - Size EU 41 019bfb4f-7c30-7c1a-b0c3-7e9df9874e58
With the knowledge of 5 generations, JOSEF SEIBEL carefully selects materials and functionalities. We use supple nappa leather for this shoe. The New Anvers 08 model is easy to slip on thanks to its fashionable laces. The removable insole is easy to change. The precise hand stitching is becoming increasingly rare in the shoe industry and is of impressive quality. Width K is the comfort width for all very strong feet. Enjoy your freedom with lots of lightness on your feet!
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£69.99
£72.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel New Anvers 08 Men's Comfortable Shoes, Width K (Extra Wide), Interchangeable Footbed, black, 10.5 UK JS-44908-859-100-schwarz_45
Product type: lace-up shoes, comfortable shoes, comfort shoes, low shoes, lace-up shoes, comfortable, flexible, comfort width, winter Upper material: leather (Nappa), inner material: leather, outsole: PU, insole: leather Width: K (for strong/wide feet), closure: laces Heel Type:Flat Heel,Heel Height:2.4cm,Platform Height:1.2cm,Shaft Type:Short Shaft Hand Stitched (Hand Seam): With this special processing, the necessary stitches are pre-punched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread, and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are done double with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look
prodImage
£73.13
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel New Anvers 08 Men's Comfortable Shoes, Width K (Extra Wide), Interchangeable Footbed, Cognac, 9 UK 1P#1373000063#N02#25#42
Product type: lace-up shoes, comfortable shoes, comfort shoes, low shoes, lace-up shoes, comfortable, flexible, comfort width, winter Upper material: leather (Nappa), inner material: leather, outsole: PU, insole: leather Width: K (for strong/wide feet), closure: laces Heel Type:Flat Heel,Heel Height:2.4cm,Platform Height:1.2cm,Shaft Type:Short Shaft Hand Stitched (Hand Seam): With this special processing, the necessary stitches are pre-punched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread, and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are done double with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look
prodImage
£73.58
£76.58
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Josef Seibel Men's New Anvers 36 Mens Wide Fit Shoes - Brown - Size: 9.5 pvi_02jyb0n08i60x3
JOSEF SEIBEL New Anvers 36 offers a blend of durability and comfort with a simple, versatile design. Crafted from high-quality leather, this shoe provides long-lasting wear and practicality. Whether you're looking to enhance your everyday wardrobe or need a reliable option for casual outings, the New Anvers 36 delivers both comfort and functionality.
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Josef Seibel Mens Men Low shoe New Anvers 08 in brown Leather - Size EU 44 019bfb50-b716-7ca1-824a-ae164d8b1518
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£69.99
£72.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Mens Men Low shoe New Anvers 08 in black Leather - Size EU 47 019c7b64-7e1a-7878-8257-ccc610e1b388
With the knowledge of 5 generations, JOSEF SEIBEL carefully selects materials and functionalities. We use supple nappa leather for this shoe. The New Anvers 08 model is easy to slip on thanks to its fashionable laces. The removable insole is easy to change. The precise hand stitching is becoming increasingly rare in the shoe industry and is of impressive quality. Width K is the comfort width for all very strong feet. Enjoy your freedom with lots of lightness on your feet!
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£69.99
£72.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Mens Men Low shoe New Anvers 08 in black Leather - Size EU 46 019c7b64-7ebf-7219-9f4b-f2b892230f43
With the knowledge of 5 generations, JOSEF SEIBEL carefully selects materials and functionalities. We use supple nappa leather for this shoe. The New Anvers 08 model is easy to slip on thanks to its fashionable laces. The removable insole is easy to change. The precise hand stitching is becoming increasingly rare in the shoe industry and is of impressive quality. Width K is the comfort width for all very strong feet. Enjoy your freedom with lots of lightness on your feet!
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£69.99
£72.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Mens Men Low shoe New Anvers 08 in brown Leather - Size EU 42 019bfb4b-1a84-7eed-a4f9-c284f784e5fc
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£69.99
£72.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Mens Men Low shoe New Anvers 08 in brown Leather - Size EU 41 019bfb4d-ca9a-7f52-b32c-e52f9d98e619
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£69.99
£72.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Mens Men Low shoe New Anvers 08 in black Leather - Size EU 43 019bfb4b-2e18-7570-9c9a-8d598639e9ab
With the knowledge of 5 generations, JOSEF SEIBEL carefully selects materials and functionalities. We use supple nappa leather for this shoe. The New Anvers 08 model is easy to slip on thanks to its fashionable laces. The removable insole is easy to change. The precise hand stitching is becoming increasingly rare in the shoe industry and is of impressive quality. Width K is the comfort width for all very strong feet. Enjoy your freedom with lots of lightness on your feet!
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£69.99
£72.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Mens Men Low shoe New Anvers 08 in brown Leather - Size EU 43 019bfb48-3224-7ada-bce1-2638ddd10911
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£69.99
£72.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Mens Men Low shoe New Anvers 08 in black Leather - Size EU 45 019bfb4d-4307-7ad4-8594-e2f0ae26b6c3
With the knowledge of 5 generations, JOSEF SEIBEL carefully selects materials and functionalities. We use supple nappa leather for this shoe. The New Anvers 08 model is easy to slip on thanks to its fashionable laces. The removable insole is easy to change. The precise hand stitching is becoming increasingly rare in the shoe industry and is of impressive quality. Width K is the comfort width for all very strong feet. Enjoy your freedom with lots of lightness on your feet!
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£69.99
£72.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Mens Men Low shoe New Anvers 08 in black Leather - Size EU 42 019bfb4c-44eb-7a3b-8f4c-2ce867015ec7
With the knowledge of 5 generations, JOSEF SEIBEL carefully selects materials and functionalities. We use supple nappa leather for this shoe. The New Anvers 08 model is easy to slip on thanks to its fashionable laces. The removable insole is easy to change. The precise hand stitching is becoming increasingly rare in the shoe industry and is of impressive quality. Width K is the comfort width for all very strong feet. Enjoy your freedom with lots of lightness on your feet!
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£69.99
£72.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Mens New Anvers 08 casual black - Size EU 39 019e744d-2630-7999-8bad-6fe840a2b2b7
JOSEF SEIBEL New Anvers 08 is a wide-fit men’s casual lace-up shoe designed for everyday wear. Featuring a durable PU sole and a removable insole, it offers reliable comfort with a supportive, flexible feel.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£69.99
£72.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Mens Men Low shoe New Anvers 08 in black Leather - Size EU 44 019bfb4e-d754-7898-8e20-3471b3c96a34
With the knowledge of 5 generations, JOSEF SEIBEL carefully selects materials and functionalities. We use supple nappa leather for this shoe. The New Anvers 08 model is easy to slip on thanks to its fashionable laces. The removable insole is easy to change. The precise hand stitching is becoming increasingly rare in the shoe industry and is of impressive quality. Width K is the comfort width for all very strong feet. Enjoy your freedom with lots of lightness on your feet!
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£69.99
£72.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Mens Men Low shoe New Anvers 08 in black Leather - Size EU 40 019bfb4e-38d1-74cf-9131-dbde5e833363
With the knowledge of 5 generations, JOSEF SEIBEL carefully selects materials and functionalities. We use supple nappa leather for this shoe. The New Anvers 08 model is easy to slip on thanks to its fashionable laces. The removable insole is easy to change. The precise hand stitching is becoming increasingly rare in the shoe industry and is of impressive quality. Width K is the comfort width for all very strong feet. Enjoy your freedom with lots of lightness on your feet!
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£69.99
£72.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Mens Men Low shoe New Anvers 08 in brown Leather - Size EU 46 019c670f-6464-7cfe-9eee-a87e4b171ef2
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£69.99
£72.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel New Anvers 08 Men's Comfortable Shoes, Width K (Extra Wide), Interchangeable Footbed, black, 8 UK 1P#1370000049#N02#23#40
Product type: lace-up shoes, comfortable shoes, comfort shoes, low shoes, lace-up shoes, comfortable, flexible, comfort width, winter Upper material: leather (Nappa), inner material: leather, outsole: PU, insole: leather Width: K (for strong/wide feet), closure: laces Heel Type:Flat Heel,Heel Height:2.4cm,Platform Height:1.2cm,Shaft Type:Short Shaft Hand Stitched (Hand Seam): With this special processing, the necessary stitches are pre-punched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread, and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are done double with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look
prodImage
£74.55
£77.55
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Josef Seibel New Anvers 08 Men's Comfortable Shoes, Width K (Extra Wide), Interchangeable Footbed, black, 10 UK 1P#1370000049#N02#27#44
Product type: lace-up shoes, comfortable shoes, comfort shoes, low shoes, lace-up shoes, comfortable, flexible, comfort width, winter Upper material: leather (Nappa), inner material: leather, outsole: PU, insole: leather Width: K (for strong/wide feet), closure: laces Heel Type:Flat Heel,Heel Height:2.4cm,Platform Height:1.2cm,Shaft Type:Short Shaft Hand Stitched (Hand Seam): With this special processing, the necessary stitches are pre-punched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread, and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are done double with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look
prodImage
£74.55
£77.55
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Josef Seibel New Anvers 08 Men's Comfortable Shoes, Width K (Extra Wide), Interchangeable Footbed, black, 9 UK 1P#1370000049#N02#25#42
Product type: lace-up shoes, comfortable shoes, comfort shoes, low shoes, lace-up shoes, comfortable, flexible, comfort width, winter Upper material: leather (Nappa), inner material: leather, outsole: PU, insole: leather Width: K (for strong/wide feet), closure: laces Heel Type:Flat Heel,Heel Height:2.4cm,Platform Height:1.2cm,Shaft Type:Short Shaft Hand Stitched (Hand Seam): With this special processing, the necessary stitches are pre-punched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread, and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are done double with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look
prodImage
£74.55
£77.55
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Josef Seibel Mens Men Low shoe New Anvers 08 in black Leather - Size EU 49 019c7b64-7ff2-72d3-a3e8-749c3627d845
With the knowledge of 5 generations, JOSEF SEIBEL carefully selects materials and functionalities. We use supple nappa leather for this shoe. The New Anvers 08 model is easy to slip on thanks to its fashionable laces. The removable insole is easy to change. The precise hand stitching is becoming increasingly rare in the shoe industry and is of impressive quality. Width K is the comfort width for all very strong feet. Enjoy your freedom with lots of lightness on your feet!
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£77.00
£79.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Mens Men Low shoe New Anvers 08 in brown Leather - Size EU 50 019c670e-b6bb-7757-9998-b097d7e99827
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£77.00
£79.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Mens Men Low shoe New Anvers 08 in black Leather - Size EU 50 019c7b64-6fc8-7dc9-b813-4f9f548541d7
With the knowledge of 5 generations, JOSEF SEIBEL carefully selects materials and functionalities. We use supple nappa leather for this shoe. The New Anvers 08 model is easy to slip on thanks to its fashionable laces. The removable insole is easy to change. The precise hand stitching is becoming increasingly rare in the shoe industry and is of impressive quality. Width K is the comfort width for all very strong feet. Enjoy your freedom with lots of lightness on your feet!
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£77.00
£79.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Mens Men Low shoe New Anvers 08 in brown Leather - Size EU 49 019c670f-60ca-7a8b-9d03-45274025b34f
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£77.00
£79.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel New Anvers 08 Men's Comfortable Shoes, Width K (Extra Wide), Interchangeable Footbed, black, 15.5 UK JS-44908-859-100-schwarz_50
Product type: lace-up shoes, comfortable shoes, comfort shoes, low shoes, lace-up shoes, comfortable, flexible, comfort width, winter Upper material: leather (Nappa), inner material: leather, outsole: PU, insole: leather Width: K (for strong/wide feet), closure: laces Heel Type:Flat Heel,Heel Height:2.4cm,Platform Height:1.2cm,Shaft Type:Short Shaft Hand Stitched (Hand Seam): With this special processing, the necessary stitches are pre-punched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread, and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are done double with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look
prodImage
£77.44
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel New Anvers 08 Men's Comfortable Shoes, Width K (Extra Wide), Interchangeable Footbed, Cognac, 13.5 UK 1P#1373000063#N02#31#48
Product type: lace-up shoes, comfortable shoes, comfort shoes, low shoes, lace-up shoes, comfortable, flexible, comfort width, winter Upper material: leather (Nappa), inner material: leather, outsole: PU, insole: leather Width: K (for strong/wide feet), closure: laces Heel Type:Flat Heel,Heel Height:2.4cm,Platform Height:1.2cm,Shaft Type:Short Shaft Hand Stitched (Hand Seam): With this special processing, the necessary stitches are pre-punched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread, and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are done double with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look
prodImage
£78.65
£81.65
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Josef Seibel New Anvers 08 Men's Comfortable Shoes, Width K (Extra Wide), Interchangeable Footbed, Cognac, 11.5 UK
Product type: lace-up shoes, comfortable shoes, comfort shoes, low shoes, lace-up shoes, comfortable, flexible, comfort width, winter Upper material: leather (Nappa), inner material: leather, outsole: PU, insole: leather Width: K (for strong/wide feet), closure: laces Heel Type:Flat Heel,Heel Height:2.4cm,Platform Height:1.2cm,Shaft Type:Short Shaft Hand Stitched (Hand Seam): With this special processing, the necessary stitches are pre-punched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread, and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are done double with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look
prodImage
£99.00
£101.46
Shipping: £2.46
with shipping: £2.46
Product Details
Additional features
Derby Shoes
Material: Leather
Clothing Features: Casual shoe, comfortable width K
Closure Type: Lacing
Insole Material: Leather, removable
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Suede leather

Price History

1M
Josef Seibel New Anvers 08
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Josef Seibel

Josef Seibel Rosalie 13
£55.20
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13Compare 47 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 29
£57.00
Josef Seibel Rosalie 29Compare 52 Prices
Josef Seibel Fiona 39
£67.20
Josef Seibel Fiona 39Compare 21 Prices
Josef Seibel Klaus
£52.74
Josef Seibel KlausCompare 16 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 42
£57.00
Josef Seibel Rosalie 42Compare 30 Prices
Josef Seibel Max
£58.06
Josef Seibel MaxCompare 42 Prices
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48
£74.75
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48Compare 10 Prices
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£62.39
Josef Seibel Tonga 25Compare 86 Prices
Josef Seibel Fergey 18
£59.78
Josef Seibel Fergey 18Compare 8 Prices
Josef Seibel Fiona 01
£64.94
Josef Seibel Fiona 01Compare 38 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sioux Campina
£70.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Josef Seibel Bradfjord 07
£67.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Josef Seibel Neele 44
£66.49
Compare Prices
43 offers
Geox Symbol U74A5C
£66.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Geox Moner U1144V
£64.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Sioux Gilles
£69.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dr. Martens 1461 Mono
£74.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Birkenstock London
£80.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Josef Seibel Chance 08
£59.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Clarks Wallabee
£69.99
Compare Prices
114 offers
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: £2.99
Merkkur
prodImage
£73.13
Shipping: Free
Sport Lipp GmbH
prodImage
£73.58
Shipping: £3.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel