Josef Seibel Neele 01

Price History
• Sneaker
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Leather
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel Neele 01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Josef Seibel Mid Boots NEELE 01 85101-PL944-250
Josef Seibel Mid Boots NEELE 01 Beige Available in women's sizes. 3,4.5,7.5,9.Women > Shoes > Boots
5 days
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Mid Boots NEELE 01 85101-PL944-250
Josef Seibel Mid Boots NEELE 01 Beige Available in women's sizes. 4.5.Women > Shoes > Boots
5 days
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Mid Boots NEELE 01 85101-PL944-250
Josef Seibel Mid Boots NEELE 01 Beige Available in women's sizes. 7.5.Women > Shoes > Boots
5 days
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Schuhfabrik GmbH Neele 01 85101 PL32 234 Women's Desert Boots, black, 6.5 UK JS-85101-PL480-100-schwarz_40
Product type: lace-up shoes, trainers, lace-up shoes, trainers, low shoes, street shoes, casual shoes Outer material: leather (smooth leather), inner material: plush, outsole: TR/cork, insole: textile Width: G (for feet with normal width), closure: zip Heel Type:Shawl Sole,Heel Height:3cm,Platform Height:1cm,Shaft Type:Half Shaft Hand Stitched (Hand Seam): With this special processing, the necessary stitches are pre-punched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread, and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are done double with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look
prodImage
£77.35
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Neele 01, Black/White, 5 UK JS-85101-PL480-100-schwarz_38
Josef Seibel Neele 01, Black/White, 5 UK
prodImage
£77.35
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Womens Neele 46 0199e859-43b1-7cc3-9e01-33dde97521f0
The JOSEF SEIBEL Neele 46 ankle boot in elegant Bordeaux combines traditional craftsmanship with modern design. This women's ankle boot, made from high-quality cowhide leather, represents slow fashion and embodies genuine German industrial culture. The hand-stitched construction is a testament to loving craftsmanship that has become rare today. With the robust TR sole, it offers excellent slip resistance and durability. The zipper ensures easy on and off. Perfect for autumn, it stylishly accompanies you through leisure and outdoor adventures. The removable insole allows for individual comfort.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.13
£82.12
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Women's Neele 44 Womens Shoes - Navy - Size: 9 pvi_01z7agvrbs0qse
A practical, lightweight shoe that boasts superior comfort and support. JOSEF SEIBEL Neele 44 is designed using high quality, soft leather and using traditional craft to incorporate a delicate stitch pattern within its design. Cushioned collar and footbed will without doubt provide you with all-day comfort.
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Neele 44 Womens Shoes - Red - Size: 6.5 pvi_01biw1y0kfy990
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Josef Seibel Mid Boots NEELE 01 85101-PL944-250
Josef Seibel Mid Boots NEELE 01 Beige Available in women's sizes. 9.Women > Shoes > Boots
5 days
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Mid Boots NEELE 01 85101-PL944-250
Josef Seibel Mid Boots NEELE 01 Beige Available in women's sizes. 3.Women > Shoes > Boots
5 days
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Neele 44 Womens Shoes - Navy - Size: 6.5 pvi_01o4v32qzltw3r
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Neele 44 Womens Shoes - Navy - Size: 7 pvi_01fxm0nwdk0jxq
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Neele 44 Womens Shoes - Navy - Size: 5 pvi_01vx6vtagv0utu
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Neele 44 Womens Shoes - Red - Size: 4 pvi_01ie2eotk6zowr
Step confidently into the spotlight with the Josef Seibel Neele 44 womens shoes, designed for those who appreciate the perfect mix of style and comfort. Made from premium leather, these shoes guarantee durability while keeping your feet comfortable all day long. The cushioned interior cradles your feet, making every step a joyous experience.Featuring a lace fastening, these shoes allow for an adjustable fit, while the removable insole adds a personalised touch. With a manageable 2cm heel height, they effortlessly adapt to any occasion. Elevate your wardrobe with the quality and elegance that Josef Seibel offers.
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Neele 68 Womens Ankle Boots - Red - Size: 5 pvi_01asn1eeqnlswo
JOSEF SEIBEL Neele 68 - the perfect combination of style and comfort for those who want to stand out from the crowd. With its pixie style ankle boot design, elasticated side gusset, and contrast stitch detailing, these boots are sure to draw attention. It's not just about looks - the Neele 68 is built for durability and ease of wear with a durable rubber sole providing flexibility and shock absorbance underfoot, making them perfect for all-day wear.
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Neele 68 Womens Ankle Boots - Navy - Size: 6.5 pvi_01ljlak88aef1n
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Neele 46 Womens Ankle Boots - Brown - Size: 8 pvi_01oeo3df6b3pk5
Step into style and comfort with the Josef Seibel Neele 46 womens ankle boots. The hard-wearing design blends premium leather with soft textile materials for breathability, ensuring lasting comfort throughout your day. The convenient zip and lace fastening provides easy wear, making them perfect for various occasions. Imagine pairing these versatile boots with your favourite jeans or a chic dress, feeling stylish and supported. With a removable insole that adjusts to your needs and a sturdy 3cm heel, these boots harmoniously balance functionality and flair.
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Neele 46 Womens Ankle Boots - Red - Size: 5 pvi_01uzm38l40jubf
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Neele 46 Womens Ankle Boots - Red - Size: 6 pvi_01c4olo1wpxsbp
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Neele 46 Womens Ankle Boots - Brown - Size: 6 pvi_01u3khn6rxiwqo
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Neele 46 Womens Ankle Boots - Brown - Size: 6.5 pvi_01h0o965gbcboq
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Neele 46 Womens Ankle Boots - Brown - Size: 4 pvi_01aj6fokyyxpco
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Leather
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel Neele 01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Josef Seibel

Josef Seibel Max
£59.80
Josef Seibel MaxCompare 31 Prices
Josef Seibel Franklyn
£45.00
Josef Seibel FranklynCompare 16 Prices
Josef Seibel Madrid
£53.67
Josef Seibel MadridCompare 4 Prices
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£64.83
Josef Seibel Tonga 25Compare 62 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 92
£49.99
Josef Seibel Anvers 92Compare 1 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13
£51.75
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13Compare 42 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 81
£57.00
Josef Seibel Anvers 81Compare 5 Prices
Josef Seibel Klaus
£56.99
Josef Seibel KlausCompare 27 Prices
Josef Seibel Fenja 01
£72.66
Josef Seibel Fenja 01Compare 17 Prices
Josef Seibel Alastair 08
£62.73
Josef Seibel Alastair 08Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tommy Hilfiger Cupsole sneaker (FW0FW06322)
£66.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vans Sk8-Hi Checkerboard
£66.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ecco Street Tray M
£68.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Reebok Classic Leather L Women
£66.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Globe Tilt Prime Trainers
source: Spartoo
Globe Tilt Prime Trainers
£66.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Buffalo Trail One Sneaker
£66.76
Compare Prices
8 offers
Clarks Radwell Tie Trainers
source: Spartoo
Clarks Radwell Tie Trainers
£66.50
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ecco Mens Terracruise LT Trainers
source: Amazon
Ecco Mens Terracruise LT Trainers
£66.50
Compare Prices
54 offers
Skechers Slip-Ins: Ultra Flex - Just Chill
£65.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skechers Men's Viper Court Pro 2.0 Sneaker
source: Amazon
Skechers Men's Viper Court Pro 2.0 Sneaker
£66.69
Compare Prices
22 offers
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Merkkur
prodImage
£77.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel