Josef Seibel Fergey 83

Manufacturer: Josef Seibel
• Gender: Women
• Slippers
• Upper material: leather (nubuck)
• Lining: leather + textile
• Outsole: EVO
• Width: G (for regular feet)
Show all product details
Best Prices
£45.00
Shipping: £2.99
Standard Delivery
Best Prices
£75.92
Shipping: £2.99
Standard Delivery

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Josef Seibel Womens Women Ballerina Fergey 58 in pink - Rose Leather - Size EU 39 019ddf38-2676-782b-82a5-7a83e0cedead
Introducing the JOSEF SEIBEL Fergey 58, a women's ballerina shoe in a captivating orchid hue. Crafted with precision, this model embodies the Spirit of Nature line, showcasing a hand-sewn design that speaks to the art of shoemaking. The Fergey 58 is perfect for leisurely summer days, offering a light and airy feel. Its Rubflex outsole ensures durability and flexibility, making it ideal for outdoor adventures. The velcro closure provides ease and convenience, while the cowhide leather upper adds a touch of elegance. Embrace the essence of slow fashion with this timeless piece, designed for those who value comfort and style in their free time.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£45.00
£47.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Womens Fergey 67 47c7a070-2ace-41c2-83e5-9813a6bd7620
Discover the Fergey 67 ankle boot by JOSEF SEIBEL in the vibrant colour Ocean, a tribute to the freedom and diversity of nature. This model, made for women, combines traditional craftsmanship with modern comfort, characterised by the exclusive hand stitching, which is a rare craft in today's world. JOSEF SEIBEL, known for its comfortable shoes, attaches great importance to the quality and durability of its shoes, which is reflected in the use of high-quality nubuck cowhide as the upper material and a flexible, pliable and durable Rubflex sole in brown. The leather insole is removable so that a customised orthopaedic footbed can be used, making the Fergey 67 the ideal choice for everyday comfort. The Spirit of Nature collection, to which this shoe belongs, stands for style, comfort and a characterful design that combines the values of traditional hand stitching and genuine German industrial culture. With a lace-up fastening, the ankle boot can be individually adjusted to the foot and is perfect for a variety of leisure activities in autumn. Whether you're going for a walk outdoors or a stroll through town, the Fergey 67 offers the ideal combination of comfort and fashionable expression, far removed from fast fashion, and invites you to savour every moment to the full.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£75.92
£78.91
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Slippers
Upper material: leather (nubuck)
Lining: leather + textile
Outsole: EVO
Width: G (for regular feet)
Gender
Women

Price History

1M
Josef Seibel Fergey 83
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Josef Seibel

Josef Seibel Rosalie 13
£55.20
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13Compare 47 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 29
£57.00
Josef Seibel Rosalie 29Compare 52 Prices
Josef Seibel Fiona 39
£67.20
Josef Seibel Fiona 39Compare 18 Prices
Josef Seibel Klaus
£52.74
Josef Seibel KlausCompare 16 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 42
£57.00
Josef Seibel Rosalie 42Compare 27 Prices
Josef Seibel Max
£58.06
Josef Seibel MaxCompare 41 Prices
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48
£74.75
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48Compare 10 Prices
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£62.38
Josef Seibel Tonga 25Compare 86 Prices
Josef Seibel Fergey 18
£59.78
Josef Seibel Fergey 18Compare 8 Prices
Josef Seibel Fiona 01
£64.94
Josef Seibel Fiona 01Compare 37 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Josef Seibel Fergey 77
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Clarks Un Loop
£43.81
Compare Prices
250 offers
Josef Seibel Anvers 67
£49.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Ecco Bella textile slipper women (282073)
£47.94
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vans Classic Slip-On
£44.43
Compare Prices
151 offers
Skechers GO WALK Flex - No Hands
£47.98
Compare Prices
59 offers
Clarks Vennor Walk
£47.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Josef Seibel Anvers 36
£49.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Josef Seibel Anvers 73
£49.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ecco Classic Moc 2.0
£44.97
Compare Prices
20 offers
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£75.92
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel