Josef Seibel Fergey 79

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Ankle boots made of nubuck cowhide leather
• Insole: removable, made of leather
• Outsole: flexible Rubflex sole
• Closure: lacing for a customized fit
• Hand stitching for traditional craftsmanship
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel Fergey 79
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Josef Seibel Womens Fergey 58 casual beige - Size EU 37 019e744c-9b79-707c-9b60-13b3a0eb0ac1
JOSEF SEIBEL Fergey 58, a shoe that exudes understated elegance, exceptional versatility, and effortless style. Crafted from luxurious soft leather with intricate hand-stitched detailing and featuring a distinctive cut-out floral design, this is the everyday essential that redefines casual sophistication.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£45.00
£47.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Womens Women Low shoe Fergey 56 in multicolor - Multicolour Leather - Size EU 41 019ddfbc-0d09-70bf-9608-5b79a99e2e58
Introducing the JOSEF SEIBEL Fergey 56, a vibrant masterpiece in multicolor, designed for women who appreciate timeless elegance. This low cut shoe, crafted from premium goatskin leather, embodies the spirit of nature with its unique hand-sewn construction. The patterned design adds a touch of flair, making it perfect for casualwear and free time adventures. With a Rubflex outsole, it offers unparalleled comfort and durability, ideal for daily use and outdoor activities. The leather insole ensures a soft, luxurious feel with every step. Embrace the essence of slow fashion with a shoe that combines style and functionality, perfect for the summer season.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£65.00
£67.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Fergey 56 Womens Casual Shoes Hibiscus - Red Leather - Size UK 4.5 0197ef29-c288-79d5-85bd-b9adf450403a
These casual women's shoes feature a leather upper and lining with a breathable design. They have a round toe, low top shaft, lace-up closure, and a lightweight TPE sole for all-day comfort
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£74.25
£77.24
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Ankle boots made of nubuck cowhide leather
Insole: removable, made of leather
Outsole: flexible Rubflex sole
Closure: lacing for a customized fit
Hand stitching for traditional craftsmanship
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel Fergey 79
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Josef Seibel

Josef Seibel Franklyn
£45.00
Josef Seibel FranklynCompare 16 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 92
£49.99
Josef Seibel Anvers 92Compare 1 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13
£51.75
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13Compare 44 Prices
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£64.83
Josef Seibel Tonga 25Compare 61 Prices
Josef Seibel Max
£59.77
Josef Seibel MaxCompare 32 Prices
Josef Seibel Madrid
£53.67
Josef Seibel MadridCompare 4 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 81
£57.00
Josef Seibel Anvers 81Compare 5 Prices
Josef Seibel Klaus
£56.99
Josef Seibel KlausCompare 24 Prices
Josef Seibel Fenja 01
£72.66
Josef Seibel Fenja 01Compare 17 Prices
Josef Seibel Fiona 04
£55.90
Josef Seibel Fiona 04Compare 44 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Terrex AX4 Women
£45.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Skechers x JGoldcrown: Uno - Spread The Love
£45.00
Compare Prices
96 offers
Adidas Instinct II
£43.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Campus 00s Women
£45.00
Compare Prices
220 offers
Vans Driver
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ecco Soft 8 Men
£42.87
Compare Prices
23 offers
Vans Ferris High
£45.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Columbia Terrastride ARO Men
£41.00
Compare Prices
38 offers
Gola Classics Grandslam Savanna Trainers Women
£45.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£74.25
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel