Josef Seibel Enrico 04

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Oxford shoes
• Flexible sole for comfortable all-day wear
• Rounded toe box with ample space for foot and toes
• Removable insole suitable for orthotics
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel Enrico 04
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Josef Seibel 25304 Men’s Loafers, Brown (Taupe-Kombi 751 251), 11 UK JS-25304751-251_46
Product line: Enrico Details: width: G Closure: slip on Heel shape: flat Heel Height 1.18"
prodImage
£75.57
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Enrico 04 Men's Slippers, Width G (Normal), Interchangeable Footbed, Blue Combination, 9 UK JS 25304-21-501 blau-kombi,42
Product type: slip-on moccasins, slip-on shoes, slip-ons, casual shoes, open slip-on shoes Upper material: leather (mix), inner material: leather, outsole: PU, insole: leather Width: G (for feet with normal width), closure: none Heel Type:Shawl Sole,Heel Height:2.5cm,Platform Height:1.3cm,Shaft Type:Short Shaft Strobel style: with this special workmanship, upper and lining leather are sewn (stripped) with the sew-in sole. This gives the shoe an extremely high flexibility and durability. The outsole is subsequently either glued or sewn on.
prodImage
£75.57
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Enrico 04 Men's Slippers, Width G (Normal), Interchangeable Footbed, Blue Combination, 11 UK JS-enrico04-blue-slipon-45
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Oxford shoes
Flexible sole for comfortable all-day wear
Rounded toe box with ample space for foot and toes
Removable insole suitable for orthotics
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel Enrico 04
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Josef Seibel

Josef Seibel Max
£59.78
Josef Seibel MaxCompare 31 Prices
Josef Seibel Franklyn
£45.00
Josef Seibel FranklynCompare 17 Prices
Josef Seibel Madrid
£34.39
Josef Seibel MadridCompare 8 Prices
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£62.58
Josef Seibel Tonga 25Compare 64 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 92
£49.99
Josef Seibel Anvers 92Compare 1 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13
£51.75
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13Compare 42 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 81
£57.00
Josef Seibel Anvers 81Compare 5 Prices
Josef Seibel Klaus
£56.99
Josef Seibel KlausCompare 27 Prices
Josef Seibel Fenja 01
£74.06
Josef Seibel Fenja 01Compare 17 Prices
Josef Seibel Alastair 08
£64.13
Josef Seibel Alastair 08Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bugatti Century Lace Up Shoes
source: Amazon
Bugatti Century Lace Up Shoes
£75.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hush Puppies Douglas Moccasins
source: Debenhams UK
Hush Puppies Douglas Moccasins
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sioux Campina
£78.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Clarks Eldredge Plain Oxford
source: Debenhams UK
Clarks Eldredge Plain Oxford
£75.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Josef Seibel Ruby 54
source: Love the Sales
Josef Seibel Ruby 54
£75.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Josef Seibel Charlotte 01
£75.39
Compare Prices
23 offers
Dr. Martens Adrian
£74.90
Compare Prices
25 offers
Pikolinos Marbella
£72.18
Compare Prices
10 offers
Waldläufer Stone Shoes
source: Love the Sales
Waldläufer Stone Shoes
£76.50
Compare Prices
15 offers
Ecco Helsinki 2 Plain Formal Shoes
source: Amazon
Ecco Helsinki 2 Plain Formal Shoes
£74.16
Compare Prices
59 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel