JLab JBuds Wireless Mouse

Manufacturer: JLab
from £24.89to £40.399 offersManufacturer: JLab
• Wireless mouse for office use
• Optical sensor with 2400 DPI
• 4 buttons, suitable for right-handers
• Compatible with iOS, Windows 11, Google Chrome OS
• Bluetooth 5.2 and 2.4 GHz USB dongle
• Ergonomic design, 7 buttons
• Rechargeable battery, up to 3 user profiles
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JLab JBuds Wireless Mouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JLab JBuds Bluetooth Mouse, Rechargeable Wireless Mouse - Tri-Mode (BT 5.2/5.2/2.4Ghz) with USB-Dongle, Ergonomic, Full-Size Multi Device Silent Mouse for Laptop, PC, Computer, iPad, Mac, Tablet IEUMJBMOUSERBLK124
FLEXIBLE CONNECTIONS: The JBuds wireless mouse is compatible with three simultaneous device connections. Connect this computer mouse via Bluetooth 5.2 or the USB Wireless Dongle (2.4 GHz) to nearly any type of device. Easily switch between saved devices like your computer, Mac, iPad, tablet, phone etc. with a click of a button COMFORT-IN-HAND MOUSE DESIGN: This Bluetooth and wireless mouse has been designed for maximum comfort and functionality for right handed users. We also design all of our mice with silent buttons. Some call it ergonomic, we just call it designed perfectly for you CUSTOM USER PROFILES: Through the JLab Work App, you can program specific buttons to fit how you like to use your favorite applications. Paste your most used formulas or paste the same text with a click of a button. With up to 3 unique profiles on this Bluetooth mouse for laptop, you can easily switch between them depending on what you’re doing RECHARGEABLE BATTERY: Who wants to go digging around looking for AAA batteries? We sure don’t. The JBuds Bluetooth Mouse has a convenient rechargeable battery, that powers you for 4+ months* so you don’t ever have to skip a beat. No interruptions, less waste SCROLL YOUR WAY: Adjustable tracking (1200 – 2400 DPI) allows you to change the sensitivity of your wireless rechargeable mouse. Click around on ultra-fast or leisurely make your way down a page, this silent mouse will adjust to the right pace for you
prodImage
£24.89
Shipping: Free
JLab JBuds Bluetooth Mouse, Rechargeable Wireless Mouse - Tri-Mode (BT 5.2/5.2/ PTI-284475
JLab JBuds Bluetooth Mouse, Rechargeable Wireless Mouse - Tri-Mode (BT 5.2/5.2/, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
JLAB Jbuds Wireless Optical Mouse, Black 10254275
Good to know- The precise optical sensor works on almost any surface, so it's great for portable working- Use the included USB dongle or connect wirelessly via Bluetooth to free up some precious port space- With a 4-month battery life you'll spend less time worrying about batteries and more time getting stuff done- Download the JLab app to manage programmable buttons and set up to three custom user profiles- The ergonomic design feels natural to hold, so you can stay focused all day
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£26.99
£32.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
JLab JBuds Bluetooth Mouse, Rechargeable Wireless Mouse - Tri-Mode (BT 5.2/5.2/ THB-165641
JLab JBuds Bluetooth Mouse, Rechargeable Wireless Mouse - Tri-Mode (BT 5.2/5.2/, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£31.67
Shipping: Free
JLab JBuds mouse Office Right-hand Bluetooth + USB Type-A Optical 2400 IEUMJBMOUSERBLK124
Multi-device full-size wireless mouse for home or the officePERFORMANCE IN HANDThe JBuds Wireless Bluetooth Mouse offers full-sized functionality with a personalized approach. With seven buttons and a comfortable feel. you have everything you need to reach WFH greatness. and everything you want to play your game. your way. And you can save up to three user profiles through our JLab Work app. so switching between your favorite functions and your top devices is only a click away.FLEXIBLE CONNECTIONSThe JBuds Wireless Mouse is compatible with three—count ‘em. three!—device connection options. You can pair with nearly any type of device using Bluetooth 5.2. or USB. We hate pairing confusion too. so we made it super easy for you to switch between saved devices.CUSTOM USER PROFILESThrough our JLab Work App. you can program specific buttons to fit how you like to use your favorite applications. And why choose? Paste your most used Excel formulas or paste the same text with a simple click of a button. With up to three unique profiles. you can easily switch between them depending on what you’re doing. Check out some example set-ups.SCROLL YOUR WAYAdjustable tracking allows you to change the sensitivity of your mouse so you can move at your own speed. Whether you like to click around on turbo or leisurely make your way down a page. the JBuds Wireless Mouse will adjust to the right pace for you.COMFORT IN HANDWhen you think about it. a computer mouse is kind of personal. After all. you might be holding it in your hand for almost eight hours a day. We thought about all the ways you need to use it and made sure to design for maximum comfort and functionality. You might say ergonomic. we just call it designed for you.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£40.14
Shipping: Free
More offers
JLab JBuds Bluetooth Mouse, Rechargeable Wireless Mouse - Tri-Mode (BT 5.2/5.2/ VYS-488252
JLab JBuds Bluetooth Mouse, Rechargeable Wireless Mouse - Tri-Mode (BT 5.2/5.2/, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£31.79
Shipping: Free
JLab JBuds Bluetooth Mouse, Rechargeable Wireless Mouse - Tri-Mode (BT 5.2/5.2/ LEJ-425921
JLab JBuds Bluetooth Mouse, Rechargeable Wireless Mouse - Tri-Mode (BT 5.2/5.2/, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£32.06
Shipping: Free
JLab JBuds Mouse Office Right-Hand Bluetooth + USB Type-A Optical 2400 DPI IEUMJBMOUSERBLK124
JLab JBuds Mouse Office Right-Hand Bluetooth + USB Type-A Optical 2400 DPI, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£35.55
Shipping: Free
JLab JBuds Bluetooth Mouse, Rechargeable Wireless Mouse - Tri-Mode (BT Chrome IFCMJBMOUSERBLK124
JLab JBuds Bluetooth Mouse, Rechargeable Wireless Mouse - Tri-Mode (BT Chrome, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£40.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless mouse for office use
Optical sensor with 2400 DPI
4 buttons, suitable for right-handers
Compatible with iOS, Windows 11, Google Chrome OS
Bluetooth 5.2 and 2.4 GHz USB dongle
Ergonomic design, 7 buttons
Rechargeable battery, up to 3 user profiles

Price History

1M 3M
JLab JBuds Wireless Mouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Cherry MW 2310 2.0
£24.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Satechi M1
£24.88
Compare Prices
13 offers
Logitech M240 for Business
£24.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lenovo Yoga Pro Mouse (GY51P14335)
£23.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Cherry Xtrfy M64 Wireless
£24.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Microsoft Bluetooth Ergonomic Mouse
£25.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Verbatim Deluxe (49041)
£19.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dell Mobile Pro Wireless Mouse (MS5120W)
£25.57
Compare Prices
17 offers
Perixx PERIMICE-813
£29.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jlab Audio
prodImage
£24.89
Shipping: Free
cash-in-a-dash_morecambe
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: £5.99
selllerno1
prodImage
£31.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel