JB Systems Party Derby

Manufacturer: JB Systems
JB Systems Party Derby
from £93.501 offerManufacturer: JB Systems
• Effector
• Effect Type: Light effects
• Power consumption: 28 W
• Light source: LEDs (Red, Green, Blue, White)
• DMX controller: 1 or 5 channels
• Connections: XLR
• Dimensions: W258 mm x H190 mm x D182 mm
• Weight: 1.72 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JB Systems Party Derby
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JB Systems PARTY DERBY LED Lighting Effect Beam Strobe DJ Lighting 161-B04186
JB Systems PARTY DERBY LED Lighting Effect Beam Strobe DJ Lighting, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£93.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:XLR
Dimensions
Dimensions:W258 mm x H190 mm x D182 mm
Weight:1.72 kg
Other
Power consumption: 28 W
Light source: LEDs (Red, Green, Blue, White)
DMX controller: 1 or 5 channels
Playback
Effect Type:Light effects

Price History

1M 3M
JB Systems Party Derby
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JB Systems

JB Systems Battle4-USB
£187.50
JB Systems Battle4-USBCompare 1 Prices
JB Systems LED rotating gobo
£282.00
JB Systems LED rotating goboCompare 2 Prices
JB Systems Mini DMX splitter
£39.00
JB Systems Mini DMX splitterCompare 2 Prices
JB Systems LED globe
£213.50
JB Systems LED globeCompare 2 Prices
JB Systems USB laser
£40.50
JB Systems USB laserCompare 1 Prices
JB Systems Alien
£210.00
JB Systems AlienCompare 2 Prices
JB Systems COB-4BAR
£370.00
JB Systems COB-4BARCompare 1 Prices
JB Systems Club7-USB
£307.50
JB Systems Club7-USBCompare 1 Prices
JB Systems LED Sixlight
£68.00
JB Systems LED SixlightCompare 2 Prices
JB Systems USB Mushroom
£46.50
JB Systems USB MushroomCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

American DJ Mega HEX Par
£95.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
BeamZ LCB99
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ BUV243
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL PartyLight Beam
£89.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eurolite LED SLS-30 COB QCL Floor
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ COB30RGB
£96.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ BBP54
£99.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
BeamZ DerbyStrobe
£85.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Flood36UV
£109.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cameo Thunder Wash 100 W
£105.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
JB Systems Party Derby
simplysound2010
prodImage
£93.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel